Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Stand: 04.05.2019 12:11 | Marcel Ansorge

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 GER VON LAUE Gerrit WÜ TSG Reutlingen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
5 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
6 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
7 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 6 6 29 18 1,000 11
8 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
9 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
10 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
11 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
12 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
13 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
14 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
15 GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
16 GER FENDT Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
17 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
18 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
19 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 24 18 0,800 6
20 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
21 GER PETERS Tamino BY MTV München 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
22 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
23 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
24 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
25 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
26 GER SEYD Julian Dominic WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
27 GER PONCE HENRICH Sebastian BE FC Grunewald 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
28 GER MEZES Christian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
29 GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
30 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
31 GER SCHULZE Finn WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
32 GER BRINKHOFF Max WE TV Paderborn 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
33 GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
34 GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
35 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
36 GER GRUNDLER Colin WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
37 GER PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
38 GER GECKELER Dominik WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
39 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
40 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
41 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
42 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
43 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
44 GER DEIßLER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
45 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
46 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
47 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
48 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
49 GER REMPFER Fabio WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
50 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
51 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
52 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
53 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
54 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
55 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
56 GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
57 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
58 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
59 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
60 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
61 GER BAUER Aaron HE FC Rüsselsheim 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
62 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
63 GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
64 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
65 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
66 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
67 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
68 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
69 GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
70 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
71 GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 10 25 0,333 -15
72 GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3
73 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6
74 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7
75 GER WEIGEL Johannes BY Musketier Marktredwitz 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
76 GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
77 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
78 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10