Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | Schüler (M) | Einzel | Bitterfeld (GER)

Stand: 24.09.2016 15:47 | Sachsen-Anhalt


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichter: HÜNNIGER Nico

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REICHARDT Kurt
TUS Osterburg Weida
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER KABJOLL Aaron
TUS Osterburg Weida
2 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 12.
GER SCHULZ Linus
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER WAGNER Louis
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 7.
GER HEINZE Louis
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 9.
GER WACHA Martin
FSV Görlitz
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 6.
Details
KABJOLL Aaron   D 0 V 5   REICHARDT Kurt R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Louis R:
HEINZE Louis   D 1 V 5   WACHA Martin R:
REICHARDT Kurt   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
WACHA Martin   V 5 D 1   KABJOLL Aaron R:
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 1   HEINZE Louis R:
WACHA Martin   D 1 V 5   REICHARDT Kurt R:
HEINZE Louis   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
KABJOLL Aaron   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
REICHARDT Kurt   V 5 D 2   HEINZE Louis R:
WAGNER Louis   D 3 V 5   WACHA Martin R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   KABJOLL Aaron R:
WAGNER Louis   D 1 V 5   REICHARDT Kurt R:
KABJOLL Aaron   D 2 V 5   HEINZE Louis R:
WACHA Martin   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | | Kampfrichter: RICHTER Uwe

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ALBRECHT Anton
FC Leipzig
1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 11.
GER NEUß Arvid Elias
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 4.
GER BÖRNGEN Ludwig
Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 D4 D1 V5 D0 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 8.
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 17 12 0.600 5 3. 5.
GER GIERIG Raphael
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 10.
GER SCHLIETER Matthias
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
Details
NEUß Arvid Elias   V 5 D 1   ALBRECHT Anton R:
BÖRNGEN Ludwig   D 1 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 2 V 5   SCHLIETER Matthias R:
ALBRECHT Anton   D 2 V 5   BÖRNGEN Ludwig R:
SCHLIETER Matthias   V 5 D 1   NEUß Arvid Elias R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 0   GIERIG Raphael R:
SCHLIETER Matthias   V 5 D 1   ALBRECHT Anton R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 1 V 5   BÖRNGEN Ludwig R:
NEUß Arvid Elias   V 5 D 0   SPREMBERG Paul R:
ALBRECHT Anton   D 2 V 5   GIERIG Raphael R:
SPREMBERG Paul   D 2 V 5   SCHLIETER Matthias R:
BÖRNGEN Ludwig   D 4 V 5   NEUß Arvid Elias R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 1   ALBRECHT Anton R:
NEUß Arvid Elias   V 5 D 1   GIERIG Raphael R:
SCHLIETER Matthias   V 5 D 0   BÖRNGEN Ludwig R: