Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | Schüler (J) | Einzel | Bitterfeld (GER)

Stand: 24.09.2016 15:04 | Sachsen-Anhalt


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | | Kampfrichter: FRANKE Eric Pascal

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BECKMANN Otto
USC Magdeburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
GER BECKER Julian
FC Schkeuditz
2 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 9.
GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 8 16 0.250 -8 4. 8.
GER SCHÜTZE Frederik
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 3.
POL SOWA Jan
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 17 13 0.500 4 3. 5.
Details
BECKER Julian   D 0 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   V 5 D 2   LEIMERT Luca Nicky R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 4   SOWA Jan R:
LEIMERT Luca Nicky   V 5 D 1   BECKER Julian R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   V 5 D 3   SOWA Jan R:
LEIMERT Luca Nicky   D 1 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
SOWA Jan   V 5 D 3   BECKER Julian R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 4   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:
SOWA Jan   V 5 D 0   LEIMERT Luca Nicky R:
BECKER Julian   D 2 V 5   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | | Kampfrichter: RAUCHFUß Michélle

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER OTTO Theodor
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 4.
GER WIELAND Kurt
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D3 D0 V5 D4 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 7.
GER PETERSEN Ole
Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER BOLLMANN Ramon
Wernigeröder SV
4 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 10.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 12 17 0.500 -5 3. 6.
Details
WIELAND Kurt   D 3 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
BOLLMANN Ramon   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   WIELAND Kurt R:
BOLLMANN Ramon   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   OTTO Theodor R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 4   WIELAND Kurt R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 0   BOLLMANN Ramon R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
WIELAND Kurt   V 5 D 1   BOLLMANN Ramon R: