Internationales Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Mülheim (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2017 16:19 | FSV Muelheim

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
32 ZIOB Laura
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
17 PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
48 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 BRUNNER Emma
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
9 KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 SENF Carmen
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 5
24 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
25 KUZMIN Tais
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
40 KUSIAN Miriam
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER
5 KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 GIZINSKI Merle
WE TG Herford
GER D 3
28 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
21 WEBER Christine
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
44 SCHOPF Laura
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 9
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
13 SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 KAHN Alina
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 13
20 WEILAND Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 SCHNEIDER Annemarie
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
36 BOLTE Hannah
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
3 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 FROMME Leonie
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 12
30 KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
19 FÖRSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
46 KNAPP Jana Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 10
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 TROMPETA Clara
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
11 MÄSCHKE Clara
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 DOMKE Katharina
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 14
22 BREITKREUTZ Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
27 BORETZKI Nadine
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
38 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 RÜTGERS Lisa
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER
7 TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 10
26 EHRESMANN Victoria
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
23 STEIN Amy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
42 SCHOCH Sophie
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 3
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER
15 BORETZKI Nicole
MR CTG Koblenz
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 BELSNER Melanie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
18 KRAMER Violetta
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
31 NAGEL Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
34 THEISEN Christin
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 9
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
 
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
ZIOB Laura
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 9
 
 
PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
BRUNNER Emma
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
 
 
KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
 
 
KUZMIN Tais
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
 
 
WEBER Christine
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 13
 
 
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
WEILAND Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
BOLTE Hannah
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 5
 
 
FÖRSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
TROMPETA Clara
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
 
 
MÄSCHKE Clara
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER V 15
BREITKREUTZ Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
BORETZKI Nadine
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 14
RÜTGERS Lisa
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
 
 
TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
EHRESMANN Victoria
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
 
 
STEIN Amy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 3
POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
 
 
BORETZKI Nicole
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
KRAMER Violetta
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
 
 
NAGEL Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
FÖRSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÄSCHKE Clara
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 8
RÜTGERS Lisa
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BORETZKI Nicole
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 6
SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
8 KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
5 HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
4 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
3 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
6 RÜTGERS Lisa
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 10
7 TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
2 SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben