Internationales Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Mülheim (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2017 12:31 | FSV Muelheim

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 GER SIEGEL Francesca WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
5 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
7 GER TREFFKORN Celina WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
8 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
9 GER KRAMER Annette WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
10 GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
11 GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
12 GER HARTMANN Lea WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
13 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
14 GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
15 GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
16 GER BRUNNER Emma WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
17 GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
18 GER KRAMER Violetta WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
19 GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
20 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
21 GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
22 GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
23 GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
24 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
25 GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
26 GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
27 GER BORETZKI Nadine MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
28 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
29 GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
30 GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
31 GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
32 GER ZIOB Laura HE TV Wetzlar 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
33 GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
34 GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 2 6 17 20 0,333 -3
35 GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
36 GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
37 GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
38 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
39 GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
40 GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13
41 GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8
42 GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
43 GER DOMKE Katharina WE TV Jahn Oelde 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
44 GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10
45 GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10
46 GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11
47 GER BELSNER Melanie NR OFC Bonn 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
48 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15