Internationales Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Mülheim (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2017 16:19 | FSV Muelheim

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
2. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
3. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
T3. GER SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau
5. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA
6. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
7. GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen
8. GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen
9. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
10. GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg
11. GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA
12. GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
13. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz
15. GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg
16. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
17. GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
18. GER BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau
19. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
20. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
21. GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg
22. GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
24. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
25. GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
26. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER BORETZKI Nadine MR CTG Koblenz
28. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
29. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC
30. GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
31. GER ZIOB Laura HE TV Wetzlar
32. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
33. GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
34. GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg
35. GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC
36. GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC
37. GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford
38. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
39. GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BY FR Nürnberg
40. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
41. GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde
42. GER DOMKE Katharina WE TV Jahn Oelde
T42. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar
44. GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
45. GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC
46. GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
47. GER BELSNER Melanie NR OFC Bonn
48. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
49. GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg
50. GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen
51. GER COULIN-BECKER Chiara BY Nürnberger FC
52. GER ROOS Melina BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
53. GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten
54. GER M´BAYE Mariama NR TSV KENTEN
55. GER SCHOPF Annabelle BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
56. GER JEDAMZIK Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen