Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U12+U11 | Individual | Schkeuditz (GER)

Stand: 01.12.2018 11:35 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 6 6 29 4 1,000 25  
3 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
6 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 6 6 25 9 1,000 16  
7 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
8 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
9 GER OTTO Theodor TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 5 6 19 3 0,833 16  
10 GER JUST Konrad ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 21 8 0,800 13  
11 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 4 6 21 8 0,667 13  
12 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
13 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
14 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
15 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 4 6 22 13 0,667 9  
16 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
17 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
18 GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
19 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
20 GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 5 18 12 0,600 6  
21 GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
22 GER SIEBERT Stefan BE FC Grunewald 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
23 GER BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich TH PSV Weimar 3 6 14 19 0,500 -5  
24 GER BERGMANN Robin TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 5 14 15 0,400 -1  
25 GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 15 18 0,333 -3  
26 GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
27 GER MÖLLER Louis MV FG Schwerin 2 6 11 22 0,333 -11  
28 GER KÖHLER Franjo TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 6 12 24 0,333 -12  
29 GER BATE Jamie Ronald BE OSC Berlin 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
30 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1 5 7 20 0,200 -13  
31 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
32 GER EISENGARTEN Franz TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
33 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 9 23 0,167 -14  
34 GER NESTMANN Yanek TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 9 24 0,167 -15  
35 GER GRAULIG Jonas TH FSC Jena 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
36 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
37 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
37 GER SCHOLTZ Christian Sandro SN FC Leipzig 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
39 GER PROKEIN Lucas Alexander ST SV Aschersleben 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
40 GER SCHELLHORN Vincent TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
41 GER ROPTE Moritz MV FG Schwerin 0 6 1 29 0,000 -28