VS-Möbel-Cup | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 24.11.2018 12:12 | Marcel Ansorge


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FINZENHAGEN Ben
PSV Stuttgart
1 D1 D4 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 16 24 0.167 -8 6. 16.
GER WUNDLING Kai
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SCHROTT Benjamin
MTV Stuttgart
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 11.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 3.
GER KRAUS Jason
SV Esslingen
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.500 5 3. 10.
FRA GONNER Aubin
VITRY FRANC
6 D0 D0 V5 D0 D0 D3 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 17.
GER WITTEK Julian
TSV Bad Kissingen
7 V4 D1 D0 D3 D0 V5 2 13 26 0.333 -13 5. 13.
Details
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   FINZENHAGEN Ben R:
KRAUS Jason   D 2 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
GONNER Aubin   V 5 D 3   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
FINZENHAGEN Ben   D 3 V 4   WITTEK Julian R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Jason R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   D 3 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 3   GONNER Aubin R:
FINZENHAGEN Ben   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Jason R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 0   GONNER Aubin R:
WITTEK Julian   D 0 V 5   KRAUS Jason R:
FINZENHAGEN Ben   D 4 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
GONNER Aubin   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 1   WITTEK Julian R:
KRAUS Jason   D 4 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
GONNER Aubin   D 0 V 5   FINZENHAGEN Ben R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 3 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 0   WITTEK Julian R:
KRAUS Jason   V 5 D 0   GONNER Aubin R:
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 1   FINZENHAGEN Ben R:
WITTEK Julian   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ILG Felix
MTV Stuttgart
1 V4 D0 V5 V5 V2 4 16 10 0.800 6 2. 6.
GER KURT Adran
SV Esslingen
2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 14.
GER JANSEN Arvid
SKG Oberhöchstadt
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 7.
GER RESCH Philipp
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 19 0.600 -2 4. 9.
FRA BONETTI Jules
VITRY FRANC
5 D0 D4 D1 D3 D1 0 9 23 0.000 -14 6. 18.
GER KELLER Tim
TSV Calw
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 19 9 0.800 10 1. 4.
Details
KURT Adran   D 3 V 4   ILG Felix R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 4 V 5   RESCH Philipp R:
BONETTI Jules   D 1 V 3   KELLER Tim R:
ILG Felix   D 0 V 5   JANSEN Arvid R:
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 3   KURT Adran R:
RESCH Philipp   V 5 D 3   BONETTI Jules R:
KELLER Tim   D 1 V 2   ILG Felix R:
BONETTI Jules   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Arvid R:
KURT Adran   D 2 V 5   RESCH Philipp R:
ILG Felix   V 5 D 0   BONETTI Jules R:
RESCH Philipp   D 1 V 5   KELLER Tim R:
JANSEN Arvid   V 5 D 1   KURT Adran R:
RESCH Philipp   D 1 V 5   ILG Felix R:
KURT Adran   V 5 D 4   BONETTI Jules R:
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 2   JANSEN Arvid R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 0.800 9 2. 5.
GER ILG Florian
MTV Stuttgart
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 4 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER WEINMANN Levin
TSV Leinfelden
3 D3 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 15.
GER LINK Ferdinand
SV Esslingen
4 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 19.
GER HÄRTEL Jonas
FC Lauda-Königshofen
5 D0 D0 V4 V5 D2 2 11 18 0.400 -7 4. 12.
GER RUST Philipp
VFL Marburg FA
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 8.
Details
ILG Florian   V 4 D 0   FRITZ Johann R:
WEINMANN Levin   V 5 D 1   LINK Ferdinand R:
HÄRTEL Jonas   D 2 V 5   RUST Philipp R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 3   WEINMANN Levin R:
RUST Philipp   D 3 V 5   ILG Florian R:
LINK Ferdinand   D 2 V 5   HÄRTEL Jonas R:
RUST Philipp   D 3 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
HÄRTEL Jonas   V 4 D 1   WEINMANN Levin R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 1   LINK Ferdinand R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 0   HÄRTEL Jonas R:
LINK Ferdinand   D 1 V 5   RUST Philipp R:
WEINMANN Levin   D 0 V 5   ILG Florian R:
LINK Ferdinand   D 1 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 0   HÄRTEL Jonas R:
RUST Philipp   V 5 D 2   WEINMANN Levin R: