VS-Möbel-Cup | Florett | männlich | U10 | Individual | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 24.11.2018 11:46 | Marcel Ansorge


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KARP Daniel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 7 15 0.250 -8 4. 8.
GER DOTZEL Sebastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 11.
GER LOCAYEF Luiz
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 10 13 0.500 -3 3. 6.
POL KUHL Albert
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 7 0.750 10 2. 4.
FRA DE KERGARIOU Abel
VITRY FRANC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 2.
Details
DOTZEL Sebastian   D 0 V 5   KARP Daniel R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
KARP Daniel   D 0 V 5   DE KERGARIOU Abel R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   V 5 D 2   DOTZEL Sebastian R:
KUHL Albert   D 2 V 5   DE KERGARIOU Abel R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   V 5 D 1   KARP Daniel R:
DE KERGARIOU Abel   V 5 D 0   DOTZEL Sebastian R:
KARP Daniel   D 1 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
DE KERGARIOU Abel   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
DOTZEL Sebastian   D 1 V 5   KUHL Albert R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
FRA CHARDON Gabriel
VITRY FRANC
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 7.
SGP KOORDI Daryen
1 Touche Fencing Club
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER SUTTNER Raphael
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D0 D0 D0 V5 D3 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 9.
GER WÖPPEL Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 5.
FRA DIAS POINT Emilien
1
5 D4 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 10.
GER KUHNMÜNCH Noah
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 3.
Details
KOORDI Daryen   V 5 D 0   CHARDON Gabriel R:
SUTTNER Raphael   D 0 V 5   WÖPPEL Julius R:
DIAS POINT Emilien   D 1 V 5   KUHNMÜNCH Noah R:
CHARDON Gabriel   V 5 D 0   SUTTNER Raphael R:
KUHNMÜNCH Noah   D 1 V 5   KOORDI Daryen R:
WÖPPEL Julius   V 5 D 2   DIAS POINT Emilien R:
KUHNMÜNCH Noah   V 5 D 1   CHARDON Gabriel R:
DIAS POINT Emilien   D 1 V 5   SUTTNER Raphael R:
KOORDI Daryen   V 5 D 0   WÖPPEL Julius R:
CHARDON Gabriel   V 5 D 4   DIAS POINT Emilien R:
WÖPPEL Julius   D 1 V 5   KUHNMÜNCH Noah R:
SUTTNER Raphael   D 0 V 5   KOORDI Daryen R:
WÖPPEL Julius   V 5 D 2   CHARDON Gabriel R:
KOORDI Daryen   V 5 D 1   DIAS POINT Emilien R:
KUHNMÜNCH Noah   V 5 D 3   SUTTNER Raphael R: