VS-Möbel-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U12 | Individual | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 24.11.2018 13:13 | Marcel Ansorge


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER MENZ Silas
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 26 18 0.500 8 3. 7.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER PHILIPPSEN Leonard
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
3 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 8.
GER SCHNIEPP Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 4.
GER JUNG Colin
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 9.
GER ROSIN Jonathan
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
6 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 12.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
7 D0 D0 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 13.
Details
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 4   MENZ Silas R:
JUNG Colin   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 2 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 0   LARRES Felix R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 2   JUNG Colin R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   ROSIN Jonathan R:
MENZ Silas   D 4 V 5   JUNG Colin R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 0   ROSIN Jonathan R:
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 2   JUNG Colin R:
MENZ Silas   V 5 D 2   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 0   LARRES Felix R:
JUNG Colin   D 3 V 5   PHILIPPSEN Leonard R:
ROSIN Jonathan   D 1 V 5   MENZ Silas R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon R:
PHILIPPSEN Leonard   V 5 D 1   LARRES Felix R:
JUNG Colin   V 5 D 1   ROSIN Jonathan R:
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 3   MENZ Silas R:
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 5.
GER BÖDINGER Anton
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
2 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 14.
GER ALFTER Paul
MTV Mainz
3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 D0 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 10.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 3.
GER SCHWAB Edwin
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 D2 1 20 25 0.167 -5 6. 11.
GER TIETZ Kalle
MTV Mainz
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 22 22 0.667 0 4. 6.
GER BANKHOFER Justus
FR Nürnberg
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 2.
Details
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   DÜNGER Karl R:
SCHWAB Edwin   V 5 D 0   BÖDINGER Anton R:
TIETZ Kalle   V 5 D 4   ALFTER Paul R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 4   BANKHOFER Justus R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   SCHWAB Edwin R:
ALFTER Paul   V 5 D 2   BÖDINGER Anton R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 0   TIETZ Kalle R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 3   SCHWAB Edwin R:
ALFTER Paul   D 1 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 1 V 5   TIETZ Kalle R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 2   SCHWAB Edwin R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 0   ALFTER Paul R:
TIETZ Kalle   D 2 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 1 V 5   BANKHOFER Justus R:
SCHWAB Edwin   D 3 V 5   ALFTER Paul R:
TIETZ Kalle   V 5 D 3   DÜNGER Karl R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 2   BÖDINGER Anton R:
ALFTER Paul   D 0 V 5   BANKHOFER Justus R:
SCHWAB Edwin   D 4 V 5   TIETZ Kalle R:
BÖDINGER Anton   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 2   GOMMEL Colin R: