Türmchenturnier | Florett | männlich | Schüler (Ä) | Einzel | Lübeck (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2018 13:34 | HFC Luebeck


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FISCHER Bruno
FV Bremen 1860
1 D0 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 18 30 0.286 -12 6. 6.
GER AMRHEIN Leo
Walddörfer SV
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 31 11 0.857 20 2. 2.
GER SCHNEIDER Matt
Walddörfer SV
3 V5 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 24 26 0.429 -2 4. 4.
POL DURAJ Idzi
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 5 1.000 30 1. 1.
GER TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin
FV Bremen 1860
5 D1 D0 V5 D0 D0 D2 D1 1 9 32 0.143 -23 8. 8.
GER BOBIS Jan Christian
Kieler MTV
6 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 D0 D0 2 11 26 0.286 -15 7. 7.
GER BEUGEL Nils
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
7 D4 D0 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 16 27 0.286 -11 5. 5.
GER ESPELAGE Casper
VFL Pinneberg
8 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.714 13 3. 3.
Details
SCHNEIDER Matt   D 4 V 5   AMRHEIN Leo R:
TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Bruno R:
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 0   BEUGEL Nils R:
ESPELAGE Casper   V 5 D 0   BOBIS Jan Christian R:
AMRHEIN Leo   V 5 D 0   FISCHER Bruno R:
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Matt R:
BOBIS Jan Christian   V 5 D 0   TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin R:
BEUGEL Nils   D 1 V 5   ESPELAGE Casper R:
FISCHER Bruno   D 0 V 5   DURAJ Idzi R:
AMRHEIN Leo   V 5 D 0   TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin R:
SCHNEIDER Matt   D 1 V 5   ESPELAGE Casper R:
BEUGEL Nils   V 5 D 0   BOBIS Jan Christian R:
AMRHEIN Leo   D 1 V 5   DURAJ Idzi R:
FISCHER Bruno   D 3 V 5   ESPELAGE Casper R:
TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin   D 2 V 5   BEUGEL Nils R:
BOBIS Jan Christian   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER Matt R:
ESPELAGE Casper   D 2 V 5   AMRHEIN Leo R:
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 0   TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin R:
FISCHER Bruno   D 1 V 5   BOBIS Jan Christian R:
BEUGEL Nils   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER Matt R:
ESPELAGE Casper   D 2 V 5   DURAJ Idzi R:
BOBIS Jan Christian   D 0 V 5   AMRHEIN Leo R:
TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Matt R:
BEUGEL Nils   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Bruno R:
BOBIS Jan Christian   D 0 V 5   DURAJ Idzi R:
TIETJE SAPUTO Constantin   D 1 V 5   ESPELAGE Casper R:
AMRHEIN Leo   V 5 D 0   BEUGEL Nils R:
SCHNEIDER Matt   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Bruno R: