Salve-Cup | Florett | männlich | U12+U11 | Einzel | Weimar (GER)

Stand: 28.04.2018 18:29 | ekays

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich
TH PSV Weimar
GER V 10
32 SCHÜTZE Frederik
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 9
17 LUDWIG Daniel
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 GRINBERGS Klavs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT
9 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
25 KÖCKE Nils
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 10
40 PREUßE Clemens
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 2
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER
5 ZDORSS Markus
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 SIMON Manuel
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 5
28 OTTO Theodor
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 10
21 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 PAKULA Michal
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
13 PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER
29 TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 9
36 SPARBORTH Felix
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER D 8
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER
3 SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 RENTZSCH Erik
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 1
30 GOLDBACH Danilo
TH FSC Nordhausen
GER V 10
19 SCHLIETER Matthias
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 PETERSEN Ole
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER
11 BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 WIELAND Kurt
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER
27 BÖRNGEN Ludwig
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER V 10
38 HERRMANN Charlie Lennox
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 4
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 BECKMANN Otto
ST USC Magdeburg
GER
7 HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 GREMOT Julius
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 5
26 KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
23 MAYER Milan
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
15 WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 HÄCKEL Kurt
TH TUS Osterburg Weida
GER
31 KÜßNER Tillmann
TH PSV Weimar
GER V 10
34 BORNKESSEL Julius
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 ABELE Reinis
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT
 
JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL V 10
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 3
 
 
LUDWIG Daniel
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 2
GRINBERGS Klavs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 10
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 9
GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
 
 
KÖCKE Nils
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 2
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 10
 
 
ZDORSS Markus
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 7
OTTO Theodor
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 6
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 10
PAKULA Michal
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 5
 
 
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 2
 
 
TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 10
 
 
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 10
GOLDBACH Danilo
TH FSC Nordhausen
GER D 0
 
 
SCHLIETER Matthias
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 5
PETERSEN Ole
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER V 10
 
 
BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 10
WIELAND Kurt
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 6
 
 
BÖRNGEN Ludwig
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER D 2
BECKMANN Otto
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 10
 
 
HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 10
KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 9
 
 
MAYER Milan
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 1
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 10
 
 
WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 10
HÄCKEL Kurt
TH TUS Osterburg Weida
GER D 7
 
 
KÜßNER Tillmann
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 6
ABELE Reinis
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 10
 
 
 
 
JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL V 10
GRINBERGS Klavs
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZDORSS Markus
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT V 10
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 10
PETERSEN Ole
TH Einheit Altenburg
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 3
BECKMANN Otto
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 0
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 10
ABELE Reinis
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 3
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL D 7
8 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
5 ZDORSS Markus
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 6
4 PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
3 SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 10
6 BECKMANN Otto
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 1
7 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 10
2 WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 0
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER D 1
 
 
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 10
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 10
 
 
 
nach oben