Salve-Cup | Florett | männlich | U10+U9 | Einzel | Weimar (GER)

Stand: 28.04.2018 12:23 | ekays


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: STÜTTGEN Elias

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
LAT DAPKUNS Karlis
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
2 D0 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 10 0.833 13 2. 5.
GER GREBING Jonathan Alexander
VFL Marburg FA
3 D1 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 14.
GER PESTER Milan
FSC Jena
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 18 23 0.333 -5 4. 13.
GER EISENGARTEN Franz
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 D0 D1 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 20.
GER RIEMANN Fabian
Einheit Altenburg
6 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 8.
GER WERNECKE Arvid
FSC Nordhausen
7 D0 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 15.
Details
PESTER Milan   D 2 V 5   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
RIEMANN Fabian   V 5 D 2   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 0   WERNECKE Arvid R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 1   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   D 2 V 3   WALTER Raphael R:
WERNECKE Arvid   D 3 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 0   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   D 2 V 5   PESTER Milan R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 0   RIEMANN Fabian R:
WERNECKE Arvid   V 5 D 2   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 1   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
RIEMANN Fabian   V 5 D 1   PESTER Milan R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   WERNECKE Arvid R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 3 V 5   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
RIEMANN Fabian   D 4 V 5   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
PESTER Milan   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   V 5 D 2   WERNECKE Arvid R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 1 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
WALTER Raphael   D 0 V 5   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
WERNECKE Arvid   V 5 D 4   PESTER Milan R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: PUHLMANN Kjell

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HANDSCHACK Yannick
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D2 D2 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 17.
GER HELLER Jeremy
TV Markkleeberg
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 7.
GER BERGMANN Robin
Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 D0 D3 D0 V5 D2 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 16.
GER OTTO Gustav
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 18.
GER RITTER Valentin
PFC Potsdam
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 6.
GER GREBING Julian Richard
VFL Marburg FA
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 V3 D4 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 10.
LAT BONDAREVSKIS Reinards
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
7 V4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 11 1.000 17 1. 3.
Details
OTTO Gustav   D 1 V 5   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 4   HELLER Jeremy R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Robin R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 2 V 4   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
OTTO Gustav   D 1 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
BERGMANN Robin   D 0 V 5   HELLER Jeremy R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 4   GREBING Julian Richard R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 0 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
BERGMANN Robin   D 3 V 5   OTTO Gustav R:
HELLER Jeremy   V 5 D 3   GREBING Julian Richard R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 2   RITTER Valentin R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Robin R:
GREBING Julian Richard   V 5 D 2   OTTO Gustav R:
HELLER Jeremy   D 1 V 4   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 0   BERGMANN Robin R:
GREBING Julian Richard   V 5 D 1   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
OTTO Gustav   D 2 V 5   HELLER Jeremy R:
BERGMANN Robin   D 2 V 5   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
RITTER Valentin   D 1 V 3   GREBING Julian Richard R:
HELLER Jeremy   V 5 D 2   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 0   OTTO Gustav R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: GEBURTIG Clara

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER PUHLMANN Felix
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER PERLEBERG Matheo
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 11.
GER LOCAYEF Luiz
VFL Marburg FA
4 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 21.
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 9.
GER GRAULIG Jonas
FSC Jena
6 D1 D0 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 19.
GER KOPPELMANN Jannis
PSV Weimar
7 D1 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 12.
Details
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 0 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
GRAULIG Jonas   D 1 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 0 V 5   DIETZE Conrad R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   D 1 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   V 5 D 2   GRAULIG Jonas R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   DIETZE Conrad R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   GRAULIG Jonas R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   D 3 V 5   DIETZE Conrad R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
GRAULIG Jonas   V 5 D 1   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 3   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
DIETZE Conrad   V 5 D 3   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
GRAULIG Jonas   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 0 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 1   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
DIETZE Conrad   V 5 D 0   GRAULIG Jonas R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   HERWIG Quentin R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R: