Salve-Cup | Florett | männlich | U10+U9 | Einzel | Weimar (GER)

Stand: 28.04.2018 15:25 | ekays


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: HAUPT Holger

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PESTER Milan
FSC Jena
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 10.
GER HELLER Jeremy
TV Markkleeberg
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 11.
GER RITTER Valentin
PFC Potsdam
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 3.
GER GRAULIG Jonas
FSC Jena
4 D0 D4 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 19.
GER KOPPELMANN Jannis
PSV Weimar
5 D4 D1 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 14.
GER PUHLMANN Felix
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
GER OTTO Gustav
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 D2 D1 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 10 25 0.167 -15 6. 18.
Details
GRAULIG Jonas   D 0 V 5   PESTER Milan R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   D 1 V 5   HELLER Jeremy R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 2   RITTER Valentin R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 2   OTTO Gustav R:
GRAULIG Jonas   D 1 V 5   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 3   HELLER Jeremy R:
OTTO Gustav   D 0 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 4   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 0   GRAULIG Jonas R:
HELLER Jeremy   D 1 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
OTTO Gustav   D 2 V 5   KOPPELMANN Jannis R:
PESTER Milan   D 2 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   GRAULIG Jonas R:
HELLER Jeremy   V 5 D 1   OTTO Gustav R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   D 0 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   PESTER Milan R:
GRAULIG Jonas   D 4 V 5   HELLER Jeremy R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 0   OTTO Gustav R:
KOPPELMANN Jannis   D 3 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
HELLER Jeremy   D 0 V 5   PESTER Milan R:
OTTO Gustav   V 5 D 0   GRAULIG Jonas R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: FREYER Friederike

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PERLEBERG Matheo
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 D2 D1 2 16 18 0.333 -2 4. 12.
GER HANDSCHACK Yannick
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D0 V5 D0 D3 V5 D0 2 13 27 0.333 -14 6. 17.
GER EISENGARTEN Franz
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D0 D3 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 20.
LAT DAPKUNS Karlis
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 1 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER RIEMANN Fabian
Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 8.
GER GREBING Jonathan Alexander
VFL Marburg FA
6 V3 D4 V5 D0 D0 D4 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 15.
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 5.
Details
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 0 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
RIEMANN Fabian   D 1 V 5   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 4   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 0   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
WALTER Raphael   D 0 V 3   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 3 V 5   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   D 3 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 4   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 0   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
RIEMANN Fabian   D 2 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   V 3 D 2   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 0 V 5   DAPKUNS Karlis R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 0 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   D 0 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 0   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 0   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 0 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
DAPKUNS Karlis   V 5 D 0   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   D 1 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
RIEMANN Fabian   V 5 D 3   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   V 5 D 1   EISENGARTEN Franz R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: KLAS Magnus

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 4.
GER GREBING Julian Richard
VFL Marburg FA
2 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 13 24 0.333 -11 6. 16.
GER LOCAYEF Luiz
VFL Marburg FA
3 D0 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 20.
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 16 0.667 7 4. 8.
GER WERNECKE Arvid
FSC Nordhausen
5 D2 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 13.
LAT BONDAREVSKIS Reinards
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
6 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 23 14 0.667 9 2. 6.
GER BERGMANN Robin
Einheit Altenburg
7 D2 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 7.
Details
GREBING Julian Richard   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
WERNECKE Arvid   D 3 V 5   DIETZE Conrad R:
BERGMANN Robin   V 5 D 2   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
BERGMANN Robin   V 3 D 1   DIETZE Conrad R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 3 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 2   WERNECKE Arvid R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 0 V 4   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
DIETZE Conrad   V 5 D 1   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
WERNECKE Arvid   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Robin R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 2   HERWIG Quentin R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 2 V 5   DIETZE Conrad R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 0 V 5   BERGMANN Robin R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 2   WERNECKE Arvid R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
BERGMANN Robin   V 5 D 1   GREBING Julian Richard R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 0 V 5   WERNECKE Arvid R:
DIETZE Conrad   V 5 D 2   BONDAREVSKIS Reinards R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Robin R:
WERNECKE Arvid   D 2 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards   V 5 D 0   LOCAYEF Luiz R: