Internationales Montan-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Stand: 03.06.2017 15:43 | Marcel Abts

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 VERBATEN Hens
s.v. Beau Geste
NED D 9
32 SEEMANN Felix
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER V 15
17 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED V 15
48 TRIBBELS Jens
NR Dürener FK
GER D 5
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermen
NED
9 NAWAR Suhayl
SC Amsterdam
NED Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 DECKERS Joren
De Maneschermer
BEL D 1
24 VERMEULEN Olof
SC Noord
NED V 15
25 KOWALCZYK Fynn
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
40 HÖFLING Jonas
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 3
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
5 WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 BECKER Luca Federico
NR ETUF Essen
GER D 13
28 LAMBRECHT Louis Basil
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
21 VELLMANNS Leonard
WE FG TG Münster
GER V 15
44 VAN ROMPUY Quinten
De Maneschermer
BEL D 14
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 VANDAM Yorick
SC Parcival
BEL
13 LEYENDECKER Piet
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 CÜPPERS Hendrik
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 2
20 ROSSI Lorenzo
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
29 SLUMAN Patrick
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
36 KLEINERT Michel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 6
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
3 ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 BARIS Benli
NED V 15
30 KLOECK Arend
De Maneschermer
BEL D 12
19 SAINT-REMY Arthur
De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
46 IVO Moritz
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 6
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 MANG Patrick
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
11 NIJS Mathieu
Skirmjan
BEL Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 VERSTEVEN Zeger
De Maneschermer
BEL D 6
22 KLINGE Pascal
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED V 15
27 WALET Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
38 DÖHMER Julian
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 4
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 PETRELLI Luca
s.v. Heerenleed
NED
7 BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 4
26 GENBRUGGE Sem
BEL V 15
23 DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
42 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 13
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
NED
15 HAUPT Johannes
MR Neuwieder FC
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 SCHUBERT Maximilian
NR PSV Duisburg
GER D 0
18 VANDENBULCKE Charles
Vast Als Eik
BEL V 15
31 SCHMITZ Tom
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
34 THÖNNES Jorge
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 12
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 ELSEN Thorben
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
SEEMANN Felix
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 6
 
 
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED D 8
WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
 
 
NAWAR Suhayl
SC Amsterdam
NED D 13
VERMEULEN Olof
SC Noord
NED V 15
 
 
KOWALCZYK Fynn
SC Amsterdam
NED D 7
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
LAMBRECHT Louis Basil
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 3
 
 
VELLMANNS Leonard
WE FG TG Münster
GER V 15
VANDAM Yorick
SC Parcival
BEL D 10
 
 
LEYENDECKER Piet
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 10
ROSSI Lorenzo
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
 
 
SLUMAN Patrick
Holland Schermen
NED D 6
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
BARIS Benli
NED D 5
 
 
SAINT-REMY Arthur
De Maneschermer
BEL D 7
MANG Patrick
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
 
 
NIJS Mathieu
Skirmjan
BEL V 15
KLINGE Pascal
Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
NED D 5
 
 
WALET Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
PETRELLI Luca
s.v. Heerenleed
NED D 7
 
 
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
GENBRUGGE Sem
BEL D 13
 
 
DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED D 10
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
NED V 15
 
 
HAUPT Johannes
MR Neuwieder FC
GER D 10
VANDENBULCKE Charles
Vast Als Eik
BEL V 15
 
 
SCHMITZ Tom
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
ELSEN Thorben
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermen
NED D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
VERMEULEN Olof
SC Noord
NED D 3
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
VELLMANNS Leonard
WE FG TG Münster
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROSSI Lorenzo
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 9
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
MANG Patrick
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIJS Mathieu
Skirmjan
BEL V 15
WALET Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
NED D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
VANDENBULCKE Charles
Vast Als Eik
BEL D 9
ELSEN Thorben
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
8 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 10
5 WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
4 SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 11
3 ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
6 NIJS Mathieu
Skirmjan
BEL D 7
7 BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
2 ELSEN Thorben
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
JOEMRATI Ashwan
Holland Schermen
NED D 6
WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
 
 
ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
WEBER Daan
Holland Schermen
NED D 14
ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
 
 
 
nach oben