Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | München (GER)

Stand: 05.05.2018 17:36 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.1 95.2
2 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 1.2 93.6
3 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 1.3 88.4
4 GER ERCAN Kerem NR OFC Bonn 1.4 85.8
5 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 1.5 56.2
6 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 1.6 50.0
7 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1.7 43.6
8 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.8 43.4
9 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 37.8
10 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 1.10 33.4
11 GER FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers 1.11 33.2
12 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 1.12 29.8
13 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 1.13 29.6
14 GER HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart 1.14 28.2
15 GER LEYENDECKER Piet NR Eintracht Duisburg 1.15 23.2
16 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 1.16 22.8
17 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 1.17 21.6
18 GER ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim 1.18 20.2
19 GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 1.19 18.6
20 GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.20 18.2
21 GER MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart 1.21 16.6
22 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 1.22 16.6
23 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.23 16.4
24 GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 1.24 16.4
25 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 1.25 16.4
26 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 1.26 16.0
27 GER OTT Daniel WE FG TG Münster 1.27 13.8
28 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 1.28 13.4
29 GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 1.29 13.2
30 GER WILLIAMS David BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.30 12.2
31 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.31 11.6
32 GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 1.32 10.4
33 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.33 10.2
34 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 1.34 9.0
35 GER BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers 1.35 8.8
36 GER WOLTER Enrico MV FG Schwerin 1.36 7.0
37 GER DAHMS Noah BE SC Berlin 1.37 6.6
38 GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 1.38 6.2
39 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 1.39 6.0
40 GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim 1.40 5.6
41 GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 1.41 5.4
42 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 1.42 5.2
43 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE FG TG Münster 1.43 5.0
44 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.44 5.0
45 GER HEGGE Maurus WE FG TG Münster 1.45 5.0
46 GER ARNOLD Yannick HE TG Dörnigheim 1.46 4.0
47 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.47 4.0
48 GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 1.49 3.6
49 GER MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV 1.50 3.4
50 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 1.51 3.2
51 GER KNERR Emil SW VT Zweibrücken 1.52 3.2
52 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 1.53 3.2
53 GER RAFALZYK Valentin NS Fechtclub Soltau 1.54 3.0
54 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.55 3.0
55 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 1.56 3.0
56 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 1.57 2.6
57 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 1.58 2.0
58 GER GRUN Nils BE SC Berlin 1.59 2.0
59 GER PENZ Leonard TV Cannstatt 1.60 2.0
60 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.61 2.0
61 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 1.62 2.0
62 GER KUTSYI Leon PSV Stuttgart 1.64 1.8
63 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 1.65 1.6
64 GER WALTER Lennard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.66 1.6
65 GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 1.67 1.6
66 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 1.69 1.2
67 GER TRIBBELS Jens NR Dürener FK 1.70 1.0
68 GER HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers 1.71 1.0
69 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.72 1.0
70 GER HASCHE Valentin HE TG Dörnigheim 1.73 1.0
71 GER MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1.74 1.0
72 GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 1.75 1.0
73 GER CURIC Dominik PSV Stuttgart 1.76 1.0
74 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 1.77 1.0
75 GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 1.78 1.0
76 GER BROSCHE Tilman SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.83 1.0
77 GER NIENHOFF Jochen NS FK Hannover 1.86 0.6
78 GER DJAWADI Nikolai BY FC Fürth 1.88 0.2
79 GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 1.89 0.0
80 GER WEIß Rene BY FS TG Würzburg 1.90 0.0
81 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.91 0.0
82 GER SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.92 0.0
83 GER HEITZ Noah SA ATSV Saarbrücken 1.93 0.0
84 GER WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC 1.94 0.0
85 GER KAIB Simon HE TG Dörnigheim 1.95 0.0
86 GER BRELL Noah SC Korb 1.96 0.0
87 GER VOLLMER Vincent SC Korb 1.97 0.0
88 GER IVO Moritz MR CTG Koblenz 1.98 0.0
89 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 1.99 0.0
90 GER GRIENINGER Leon BS TV Villingen 1.100 0.0
91 GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 1.101 0.0
92 GER BÖHME Elias HE TG Dörnigheim 1.102 0.0
93 GER DEMIR Enis BY FC Fürth 1.103 0.0
94 GER MIEßLER Moritz HB FC Bremen-Nord 1.104 0.0
95 GER SCHLEGEL Jannik TSF Welzheim 1.105 0.0
96 GER THÖNNES Jorge NR VFL Merkur Kleve 1.106 0.0
97 GER RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FK 1.107 0.0
98 GER BAREIß Silas PSV Stuttgart 1.108 0.0
99 GER OTTO Fritz Henry NS ASC Göttingen 1.109 0.0
100 GER EICHENBERG Maximilian BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.110 0.0
101 GER HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers 1.111 0.0
102 GER STERNBERG Jacob HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.112 0.0
103 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.113 0.0
104 GER HUBER Felix BS TV Haueneberstein 1.114 0.0
105 GER WASSENAAR Luis HB FV Bremen 1860 1.116 0.0
106 GER RALLE Alexander SW TSG Friesenheim 1.118 0.0
107 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1.120 0.0
108 GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 1.121 0.0
109 GER KUSIAN Andreas ST USC Magdeburg 1.122 0.0
110 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.125 0.0
111 GER SCHMID Andreas HH Walddörfer SV 1.133 0.0
112 GER WAGSCHAL Marc BS TV Haueneberstein 1.140 0.0
113 GER WILLEMS Tom HB FV Bremen 1860 1.156 0.0
114 GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 1.158 0.0
115 GER HÖFLING Jonas MR CTG Koblenz 1.164 0.0
116 GER BLOECK Daniel BE FC Grunewald 1.171 0.0
117 GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER WENDT Leon NS SV Alfeld 2.9999
T GER JOBST Maximilian NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER SCHULTE Jonas NS TUS Wunstorf 2.9999
T GER MÜLLER Jaan NR Dürener FK 2.9999
T GER MARX Oskar NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 2.9999
T GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER VOGEL Marcel VFL Kirchheim 2.9999