Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | U17 | Team | München (GER)

Stand: 06.05.2018 11:56 | Martin Schreiber


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER STG EILBECK/WALDDOERFER SV
Hamburg
1 V45 D22 D30 1 97 117 0.333 -20 3. 10.
GER FC DÜREN
Dürener FK
2 D27 D15 D22 0 64 135 0.000 -71 4. 14.
GER PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart
3 V45 V45 V45 3 135 65 1.000 70 1. 1.
GER FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V45 V45 D28 2 118 97 0.667 21 2. 6.
Details
STG EILBECK/WALDDOERFER SV   D 30 V 45   FC RADEBEUL R: ETTENGRUBER Marcel - BERTA Gertrud So. 09:00
MEYER Lennard 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
STERNBERG Jacob 0 (-5) 4 10 5 (5) BROSCHE Tilman    
SCHMID Andreas 4 (-1) 8 15 5 (1) NOWAK Hannes    
STERNBERG Jacob 3 (-2) 11 20 5 (2) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
MEYER Lennard 6 (1) 17 25 5 (-1) NOWAK Hannes    
SCHMID Andreas 2 (-3) 19 30 5 (3) BROSCHE Tilman    
STERNBERG Jacob 1 (-4) 20 35 5 (4) NOWAK Hannes    
SCHMID Andreas 2 (-3) 22 40 5 (3) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
MEYER Lennard 8 (3) 30 45 5 (-3) BROSCHE Tilman    
PSV STUTTGART   V 45 D 15   FC DÜREN R: VELLA Rosario So. 09:00
MÄRKLE Felix 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) TRIBBELS Jens    
HELLMUND Vincent 8 (6) 10 7 2 (-6) MÜLLER Jaan    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (4) 15 8 1 (-4) RIDDER Norwin    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (5) 20 8 0 (-5) MÜLLER Jaan    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (3) 25 10 2 (-3) TRIBBELS Jens    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (2) 30 13 3 (-2) RIDDER Norwin    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (4) 35 14 1 (-4) MÜLLER Jaan    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (5) 40 14 0 (-5) RIDDER Norwin    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (4) 45 15 1 (-4) TRIBBELS Jens    
PSV STUTTGART   V 45 D 22   STG EILBECK/WALDDOERFER SV R: STÖHR Bernd - VELLA Rosario So. 10:00
MÄRKLE Felix 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) MEYER Lennard    
HELLMUND Vincent 7 (4) 10 8 3 (-4) STERNBERG Jacob    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (3) 15 10 2 (-3) SCHMID Andreas    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (4) 20 11 1 (-4) STERNBERG Jacob    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (1) 25 15 4 (-1) MEYER Lennard    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (4) 30 16 1 (-4) SCHMID Andreas    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (3) 35 18 2 (-3) STERNBERG Jacob    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (3) 40 20 2 (-3) SCHMID Andreas    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (3) 45 22 2 (-3) MEYER Lennard    
FC RADEBEUL   V 45 D 22   FC DÜREN R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter - KINZEL Jessica So. 10:00
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 5 (5) 5 0 0 (-5) TRIBBELS Jens    
BROSCHE Tilman 5 (5) 10 0 0 (-5) MÜLLER Jaan    
NOWAK Hannes 5 (0) 15 5 5 (0) RIDDER Norwin    
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 5 (3) 20 7 2 (-3) MÜLLER Jaan    
NOWAK Hannes 5 (-1) 25 13 6 (1) TRIBBELS Jens    
BROSCHE Tilman 5 (5) 30 13 0 (-5) RIDDER Norwin    
NOWAK Hannes 5 (4) 35 14 1 (-4) MÜLLER Jaan    
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 5 (-1) 40 20 6 (1) RIDDER Norwin    
BROSCHE Tilman 5 (3) 45 22 2 (-3) TRIBBELS Jens    
PSV STUTTGART   V 45 D 28   FC RADEBEUL R: KOSACK Maik - POTRATZ Ricardo So. 11:00
MÄRKLE Felix 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) BROSCHE Tilman    
HELLMUND Vincent 6 (3) 10 8 3 (-3) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (5) 15 8 0 (-5) NOWAK Hannes    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (0) 20 13 5 (0) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (0) 25 18 5 (0) BROSCHE Tilman    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (3) 30 20 2 (-3) NOWAK Hannes    
KUTSYI Leon 5 (0) 35 25 5 (0) SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor    
MÄRKLE Felix 5 (3) 40 27 2 (-3) NOWAK Hannes    
HELLMUND Vincent 5 (4) 45 28 1 (-4) BROSCHE Tilman    
STG EILBECK/WALDDOERFER SV   V 45 D 27   FC DÜREN R: ETTENGRUBER Marcel - STÖHR Bernd So. 11:00
SCHMID Andreas 0 (-5) 0 5 5 (5) TRIBBELS Jens    
MEYER Lennard 10 (9) 10 6 1 (-9) MÜLLER Jaan    
STERNBERG Jacob 5 (3) 15 8 2 (-3) RIDDER Norwin    
SCHMID Andreas 5 (4) 20 9 1 (-4) MÜLLER Jaan    
STERNBERG Jacob 5 (2) 25 12 3 (-2) TRIBBELS Jens    
MEYER Lennard 5 (4) 30 13 1 (-4) RIDDER Norwin    
STERNBERG Jacob 5 (4) 35 14 1 (-4) MÜLLER Jaan    
SCHMID Andreas 5 (-6) 40 25 11 (6) RIDDER Norwin    
MEYER Lennard 5 (3) 45 27 2 (-3) TRIBBELS Jens    

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
TV Haueneberstein
1 D16 D7 D32 0 55 135 0.000 -80 4. 15.
GER FG SCHWERIN
FG Schwerin
2 V45 V45 V45 3 135 81 1.000 54 1. 3.
GER FSC JENA
FSC Jena
3 V45 D32 V45 2 122 83 0.667 39 2. 5.
GER STG KORB/CANNSTATT
Württemberg
4 V45 D33 D31 1 109 122 0.333 -13 3. 9.
Details
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN   D 32 V 45   STG KORB/CANNSTATT R: KOSACK Maik - STÖHR Bernd So. 09:00
HUBER Felix 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) PENZ Leonard    
WAGSCHAL Marc 9 (5) 10 9 4 (-5) VOLLMER Vincent    
BARENTHIEN Simon 0 (-6) 10 15 6 (6) BRELL Noah    
HUBER Felix 6 (1) 16 20 5 (-1) VOLLMER Vincent    
BARENTHIEN Simon 1 (-4) 17 25 5 (4) PENZ Leonard    
WAGSCHAL Marc 5 (0) 22 30 5 (0) BRELL Noah    
BARENTHIEN Simon 3 (-2) 25 35 5 (2) VOLLMER Vincent    
HUBER Felix 6 (1) 31 40 5 (-1) BRELL Noah    
WAGSCHAL Marc 1 (-4) 32 45 5 (4) PENZ Leonard    
FSC JENA   D 32 V 45   FG SCHWERIN R: KINZEL Jessica - STRAUB Jona So. 09:00
LOESCHE Teo 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) WOLTER Enrico    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2 (-3) 4 10 5 (3) REHDA Felix    
WIEFEL Cedric 4 (-1) 8 15 5 (1) HAMANN Gabriel    
LOESCHE Teo 6 (1) 14 20 5 (-1) REHDA Felix    
WIEFEL Cedric 3 (-2) 17 25 5 (2) WOLTER Enrico    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 3 (-2) 20 30 5 (2) HAMANN Gabriel    
WIEFEL Cedric 4 (-1) 24 35 5 (1) REHDA Felix    
LOESCHE Teo 1 (-4) 25 40 5 (4) HAMANN Gabriel    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 7 (2) 32 45 5 (-2) WOLTER Enrico    
FSC JENA   V 45 D 7   TV HAUENEBERSTEIN R: KOSACK Maik So. 10:00
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) WAGSCHAL Marc    
WIEFEL Cedric 5 (5) 10 1 0 (-5) HUBER Felix    
ZACHER Niklas 5 (4) 15 2 1 (-4) BARENTHIEN Simon    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 5 (5) 20 2 0 (-5) HUBER Felix    
ZACHER Niklas 5 (4) 25 3 1 (-4) WAGSCHAL Marc    
WIEFEL Cedric 5 (5) 30 3 0 (-5) BARENTHIEN Simon    
ZACHER Niklas 5 (4) 35 4 1 (-4) HUBER Felix    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 5 (4) 40 5 1 (-4) BARENTHIEN Simon    
WIEFEL Cedric 5 (3) 45 7 2 (-3) WAGSCHAL Marc    
STG KORB/CANNSTATT   D 33 V 45   FG SCHWERIN R: WELTZIEN Theresa - KOTZMANN Klaus So. 10:00
PENZ Leonard 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) HAMANN Gabriel    
VOLLMER Vincent 3 (-2) 4 10 5 (2) WOLTER Enrico    
BRELL Noah 10 (6) 14 14 4 (-6) REHDA Felix    
VOLLMER Vincent 2 (-4) 16 20 6 (4) HAMANN Gabriel    
PENZ Leonard 4 (-1) 20 25 5 (1) REHDA Felix    
BRELL Noah 5 (0) 25 30 5 (0) WOLTER Enrico    
VOLLMER Vincent 2 (-3) 27 35 5 (3) REHDA Felix    
BRELL Noah 0 (-5) 27 40 5 (5) HAMANN Gabriel    
PENZ Leonard 6 (1) 33 45 5 (-1) WOLTER Enrico    
FSC JENA   V 45 D 31   STG KORB/CANNSTATT R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter - KINZEL Jessica So. 11:00
WIEFEL Cedric 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) PENZ Leonard    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 7 (2) 9 10 5 (-2) VOLLMER Vincent    
LOESCHE Teo 6 (4) 15 12 2 (-4) BRELL Noah    
WIEFEL Cedric 5 (4) 20 13 1 (-4) VOLLMER Vincent    
LOESCHE Teo 5 (2) 25 16 3 (-2) PENZ Leonard    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 5 (1) 30 20 4 (-1) BRELL Noah    
LOESCHE Teo 5 (4) 35 21 1 (-4) VOLLMER Vincent    
WIEFEL Cedric 5 (-1) 40 27 6 (1) BRELL Noah    
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 5 (1) 45 31 4 (-1) PENZ Leonard    
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN   D 16 V 45   FG SCHWERIN R: STRAUB Jona - GÜNTHER Hans So. 11:00
WAGSCHAL Marc 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) WOLTER Enrico    
BARENTHIEN Simon 1 (-4) 4 10 5 (4) REHDA Felix    
HUBER Felix 1 (-4) 5 15 5 (4) HAMANN Gabriel    
WAGSCHAL Marc 1 (-4) 6 20 5 (4) REHDA Felix    
HUBER Felix 3 (-2) 9 25 5 (2) WOLTER Enrico    
BARENTHIEN Simon 1 (-4) 10 30 5 (4) HAMANN Gabriel    
HUBER Felix 3 (-2) 13 35 5 (2) REHDA Felix    
WAGSCHAL Marc 0 (-5) 13 40 5 (5) HAMANN Gabriel    
BARENTHIEN Simon 3 (-2) 16 45 5 (2) WOLTER Enrico    

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FC MOERS
FC Moers
1 V45 V45 V45 3 135 78 1.000 57 1. 2.
GER FG TG MÜNSTER
FG TG Münster
2 D32 V45 V45 2 122 109 0.667 13 2. 7.
GER FC FÜRTH
FC Fürth
3 D28 D42 D40 0 110 135 0.000 -25 4. 13.
GER USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg
4 D18 D22 V45 1 85 130 0.333 -45 3. 11.
Details
FC MOERS   V 45 D 18   USC MAGDEBURG R: GSCHING Alexander - EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes So. 09:00
FABINGER Nils 5 (5) 5 0 0 (-5) SCHMIDT Richard    
HEUSER Fabian 5 (-1) 10 6 6 (1) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 5 (4) 15 7 1 (-4) KUSIAN Andreas    
HEUSER Fabian 5 (2) 20 10 3 (-2) SCHMIDT Richard    
FABINGER Nils 5 (4) 25 11 1 (-4) KUSIAN Andreas    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 5 (3) 30 13 2 (-3) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
HEUSER Fabian 5 (4) 35 14 1 (-4) KUSIAN Andreas    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 5 (3) 40 16 2 (-3) SCHMIDT Richard    
FABINGER Nils 5 (3) 45 18 2 (-3) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
FC FÜRTH   D 42 V 45   FG TG MÜNSTER R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter - POTRATZ Ricardo So. 09:00
DJAWADI Nikolai 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) HEGGE Maurus    
DEMIR Enis 4 (-1) 6 10 5 (1) OTT Daniel    
BECK Lukas 5 (0) 11 15 5 (0) VELLMANNS Leonard    
DEMIR Enis 3 (-2) 14 20 5 (2) HEGGE Maurus    
DJAWADI Nikolai 7 (2) 21 25 5 (-2) VELLMANNS Leonard    
BECK Lukas 3 (-2) 24 30 5 (2) OTT Daniel    
DEMIR Enis 11 (7) 35 34 4 (-7) VELLMANNS Leonard    
BECK Lukas 5 (2) 40 37 3 (-2) HEGGE Maurus    
DJAWADI Nikolai 2 (-6) 42 45 8 (6) OTT Daniel    
FC FÜRTH   D 28 V 45   FC MOERS R: POTRATZ Ricardo - GÜNTHER Hans So. 10:00
BECK Lukas 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) BRANSCHEID Gregor    
DJAWADI Nikolai 0 (-5) 2 10 5 (5) FABINGER Nils    
DEMIR Enis 5 (0) 7 15 5 (0) HEUSER Fabian    
DJAWADI Nikolai 5 (0) 12 20 5 (0) BRANSCHEID Gregor    
BECK Lukas 1 (-4) 13 25 5 (4) HEUSER Fabian    
DEMIR Enis 0 (-5) 13 30 5 (5) FABINGER Nils    
DJAWADI Nikolai 8 (3) 21 35 5 (-3) HEUSER Fabian    
DEMIR Enis 3 (-2) 24 40 5 (2) BRANSCHEID Gregor    
BECK Lukas 4 (-1) 28 45 5 (1) FABINGER Nils    
USC MAGDEBURG   D 22 V 45   FG TG MÜNSTER R: GSCHING Alexander - STRAUB Jona So. 10:00
SCHMIDT Friedrich 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) HEGGE Maurus    
KUSIAN Andreas 4 (-4) 9 10 8 (4) OTT Daniel    
SCHMIDT Richard 0 (-5) 9 15 5 (5) VELLMANNS Leonard    
KUSIAN Andreas 2 (-3) 11 20 5 (3) HEGGE Maurus    
SCHMIDT Friedrich 1 (-4) 12 25 5 (4) VELLMANNS Leonard    
SCHMIDT Richard 2 (-3) 14 30 5 (3) OTT Daniel    
KUSIAN Andreas 4 (1) 18 33 3 (-1) VELLMANNS Leonard    
SCHMIDT Richard 1 (-6) 19 40 7 (6) HEGGE Maurus    
SCHMIDT Friedrich 3 (-2) 22 45 5 (2) OTT Daniel    
FC FÜRTH   D 40 V 45   USC MAGDEBURG R: GSCHING Alexander - VELLA Rosario So. 11:00
DJAWADI Nikolai 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
DEMIR Enis 9 (6) 10 8 3 (-6) SCHMIDT Richard    
BECK Lukas 5 (2) 15 11 3 (-2) KUSIAN Andreas    
DJAWADI Nikolai 5 (2) 20 14 3 (-2) SCHMIDT Richard    
BECK Lukas 5 (-3) 25 22 8 (3) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
DEMIR Enis 4 (0) 29 26 4 (0) KUSIAN Andreas    
BECK Lukas 6 (3) 35 29 3 (-3) SCHMIDT Richard    
DJAWADI Nikolai 3 (1) 38 31 2 (-1) KUSIAN Andreas    
DEMIR Enis 2 (-12) 40 45 14 (12) SCHMIDT Friedrich    
FC MOERS   V 45 D 32   FG TG MÜNSTER R: WELTZIEN Theresa - GASPER Christian So. 11:00
FABINGER Nils 5 (5) 5 0 0 (-5) OTT Daniel    
HEUSER Fabian 4 (-6) 9 10 10 (6) HEGGE Maurus    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 6 (6) 15 10 0 (-6) VELLMANNS Leonard    
HEUSER Fabian 3 (-7) 18 20 10 (7) OTT Daniel    
FABINGER Nils 7 (6) 25 21 1 (-6) VELLMANNS Leonard    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 5 (1) 30 25 4 (-1) HEGGE Maurus    
HEUSER Fabian 5 (1) 35 29 4 (-1) VELLMANNS Leonard    
BRANSCHEID Gregor 5 (5) 40 29 0 (-5) OTT Daniel    
FABINGER Nils 5 (2) 45 32 3 (-2) HEGGE Maurus    

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER STG SOLTAU/GOETTINGEN
Niedersachsen
1 D34 / D36 0 70 90 0.000 -20 3. 12.
GER STG DFC DUESSELDORF / EINTRACHT DUISBURG
Nordrhein
2 V45 / V44 2 89 75 1.000 14 1. 4.
GER STG HFC/FV BREMEN
Bremen
3 / / / Aufgabe
GER TG WÜRZBURG
FS TG Würzburg
4 V45 D41 / 1 86 80 0.500 6 2. 8.
Details
STG SOLTAU/GOETTINGEN   D 36 V 45   TG WÜRZBURG R: GÜNTHER Hans - KOTZMANN Klaus So. 09:00
OTTO Fritz Henry 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) MEIER Richard    
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 9 (5) 10 9 4 (-5) NEEB Jakob    
LARSEN Henrik 5 (0) 15 14 5 (0) MEIER Bernhard    
OTTO Fritz Henry 0 (-6) 15 20 6 (6) NEEB Jakob    
LARSEN Henrik 0 (-5) 15 25 5 (5) MEIER Richard    
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 6 (1) 21 30 5 (-1) MEIER Bernhard    
LARSEN Henrik 7 (3) 28 34 4 (-3) NEEB Jakob    
OTTO Fritz Henry 5 (-1) 33 40 6 (1) MEIER Bernhard    
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 3 (-2) 36 45 5 (2) MEIER Richard    
STG HFC/FV BREMEN   -- --   STG DFC DUESSELDORF / EINTRACHT DUISBURG R: WELTZIEN Theresa - GASPER Christian So. 09:00
STG HFC/FV BREMEN   -- --   STG SOLTAU/GOETTINGEN R: So. 10:00
TG WÜRZBURG   D 41 V 44   STG DFC DUESSELDORF / EINTRACHT DUISBURG R: BERTA Gertrud - EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes So. 10:00
MEIER Richard 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) SAUERMANN Tim    
NEEB Jakob 1 (-5) 6 10 6 (5) LEYENDECKER Piet    
MEIER Bernhard 5 (2) 11 13 3 (-2) SEEMANN Felix    
NEEB Jakob 7 (1) 18 19 6 (-1) SAUERMANN Tim    
MEIER Richard 7 (6) 25 20 1 (-6) SEEMANN Felix    
MEIER Bernhard 2 (-8) 27 30 10 (8) LEYENDECKER Piet    
NEEB Jakob 3 (-2) 30 35 5 (2) SEEMANN Felix    
MEIER Bernhard 2 (-2) 32 39 4 (2) SAUERMANN Tim    
MEIER Richard 9 (4) 41 44 5 (-4) LEYENDECKER Piet    
STG HFC/FV BREMEN   -- --   TG WÜRZBURG R: So. 11:00
STG SOLTAU/GOETTINGEN   D 34 V 45   STG DFC DUESSELDORF / EINTRACHT DUISBURG R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes - KOTZMANN Klaus So. 11:00
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 0 (-5) 0 5 5 (5) SAUERMANN Tim    
LARSEN Henrik 0 (-5) 0 10 5 (5) LEYENDECKER Piet    
OTTO Fritz Henry 8 (3) 8 15 5 (-3) SEEMANN Felix    
LARSEN Henrik 0 (-5) 8 20 5 (5) SAUERMANN Tim    
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 13 (8) 21 25 5 (-8) SEEMANN Felix    
OTTO Fritz Henry 3 (-2) 24 30 5 (2) LEYENDECKER Piet    
LARSEN Henrik 4 (-1) 28 35 5 (1) SEEMANN Felix    
OTTO Fritz Henry 3 (-2) 31 40 5 (2) SAUERMANN Tim    
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 3 (-2) 34 45 5 (2) LEYENDECKER Piet