Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 07.05.2016 11:18 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER KUHN Carol-Ann WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
6 GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 16 1,000 9  
7 GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
8 GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
9 GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
10 GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
10 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
12 GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
12 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
14 GER KRAMER Annette WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
15 GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
16 GER BUCHMANN Vivien BY FR Nürnberg 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
17 GER LECHEL Annika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
18 GER JUNG Caroline HE TV Wetzlar 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
19 GER SIEGEL Francesca WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
20 GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
20 GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
22 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
23 GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
24 GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 20 20 0,667 0  
25 GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
26 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
27 GER HARTMANN Lea WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 19 13 0,600 6  
28 GER KLAMM Amelie WE TV Jahn Oelde 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
29 GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
30 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
31 GER TREFFKORN Celina WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
32 GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
33 GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
34 GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
35 GER KRAMER Violetta WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
36 GER WALDER Greta NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
37 GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford 3 6 16 19 0,500 -3  
38 GER LAUSCH Lara NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2 5 17 16 0,400 1  
39 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
40 GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
41 GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5  
42 GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
43 GER STRAUB Fanny BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
43 GER SEEFELD Lena Marie NR WMTV Solingen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
45 GER TRUNK Mathilda Lioba HE TV Wetzlar 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
46 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
47 GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
48 GER REIMANN Leona WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10  
49 GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten 2 6 12 24 0,333 -12  
50 GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
51 GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
52 GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
53 GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
54 GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
55 GER PAROW Hannah SH FC Lütjensee 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
56 GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
57 GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
58 GER VON BUCH Inga WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
59 GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
60 GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
61 GER LA CORTE Pia Beatrice WÜ TS Göppingen 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
62 GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
63 GER BLAZIC Chiara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
64 GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
65 GER WOLF Lena HE TV Alsfeld 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
66 GER STEIN Amy NR WMTV Solingen 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
67 GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21