Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 07.05.2016 10:46 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 GER BECHER Pascal NR WMTV Solingen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 GER BROMMER Daniel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
6 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
7 GER LANDWEHR Fabian WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
8 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
9 GER STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
10 GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY TSV Weilheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
11 GER REINMUTH Julius WE TG Herford 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
12 GER USOV Leon WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
13 GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
14 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR WMTV Solingen 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
15 GER SCHLAFFER Leon BY FR Nürnberg 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
16 GER BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
17 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
18 GER OLSCHANEZKI Devid MR CTG Koblenz 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
19 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
20 GER BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
21 GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
22 GER DISLER Julian NR WMTV Solingen 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
23 GER PAN Yang BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
24 GER ROSEN Daniel WE TV Jahn Siegen 4 6 28 25 0,667 3
25 GER MEKA Valentin NR TV Ratingen FA 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
26 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
27 GER WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
28 GER ZECEVIC Antonijo WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
29 GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
30 GER WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
31 GER LEICHERT Marlon WE TG Herford 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
32 GER SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
33 GER LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
34 GER FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
35 GER MERLE Noel HE TV Alsfeld 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
36 GER EßER Manuel NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
37 GER MÄSCHKE Niklas BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
38 GER WAGNER Levin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
39 GER HEINS Michel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
40 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
41 GER HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
42 GER HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
43 GER KREMER Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
44 GER WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7
45 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 21 21 0,400 0
46 GER KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
47 GER TOMALIK Tobias NR WMTV Solingen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
48 GER JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
49 GER SPRINGER Colm BY TSV Weilheim 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
50 GER DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
51 GER UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
52 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
53 GER STIEGELMEIER Hannes HE TV Wetzlar 2 5 11 23 0,400 -12
54 GER MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
55 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
56 GER BIEDLER Markus BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
57 GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
58 GER MAUZ Jim SH FC Lütjensee 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
59 GER FUNKE Timon WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12
60 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR WMTV Solingen 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2
61 GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR WMTV Solingen 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5
62 GER KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
63 GER CARSTEN Fabian SH FC Lütjensee 1 5 9 20 0,200 -11
64 GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12
65 GER KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12