Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 07.05.2016 10:46 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 GER BECHER Pascal NR WMTV Solingen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
4 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
5 GER BROMMER Daniel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
7 GER LANDWEHR Fabian WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 GER STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
10 GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY TSV Weilheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
11 GER REINMUTH Julius WE TG Herford 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
11 GER USOV Leon WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
13 GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
14 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR WMTV Solingen 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
14 GER SCHLAFFER Leon BY FR Nürnberg 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
16 GER BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
17 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
18 GER OLSCHANEZKI Devid MR CTG Koblenz 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
19 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
20 GER BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
21 GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
22 GER DISLER Julian NR WMTV Solingen 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
23 GER PAN Yang BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
24 GER ROSEN Daniel WE TV Jahn Siegen 4 6 28 25 0,667 3  
25 GER MEKA Valentin NR TV Ratingen FA 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
26 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 21 12 0,600 9  
27 GER WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
28 GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
28 GER ZECEVIC Antonijo WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
30 GER WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
31 GER LEICHERT Marlon WE TG Herford 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
32 GER SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 24 17 0,500 7  
33 GER LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
34 GER FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
35 GER MERLE Noel HE TV Alsfeld 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
36 GER EßER Manuel NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
37 GER MÄSCHKE Niklas BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
38 GER WAGNER Levin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
38 GER HEINS Michel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
40 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
41 GER HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
42 GER HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
43 GER KREMER Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
44 GER WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
45 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 21 21 0,400 0  
46 GER KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
47 GER TOMALIK Tobias NR WMTV Solingen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
48 GER JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
49 GER SPRINGER Colm BY TSV Weilheim 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
50 GER DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
51 GER UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
52 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
53 GER STIEGELMEIER Hannes HE TV Wetzlar 2 5 11 23 0,400 -12  
54 GER MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
55 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
56 GER BIEDLER Markus BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
57 GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
58 GER MAUZ Jim SH FC Lütjensee 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
59 GER FUNKE Timon WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
60 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR WMTV Solingen 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2  
61 GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR WMTV Solingen 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5  
62 GER KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
63 GER CARSTEN Fabian SH FC Lütjensee 1 5 9 20 0,200 -11  
64 GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
64 GER KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
66 GER PLEITHNER Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
67 GER HAASE Jan Philip NS Fechtclub Soltau 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
68 GER KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
69 GER ANGRICK Sebastian WE TG Herford 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
70 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
71 GER VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
72 GER MÜLLERS Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 6 27 0,167 -21  
73 GER KLAUS Lukas WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
74 GER CARRERAS Mateu BY KTF Luitpold München 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
75 GER SKORODUMOW Paul BY KTF Luitpold München 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
76 GER BEYER Luis SW MTV Mainz 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
77 GER DOSTER Cedric WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
78 GER PLEITHNER Felix NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24