Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Team | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 08.05.2016 11:23 | MARCEL ANSORGE


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V45 V45 V45 3 135 65 1.000 70 1. 1.
GER KSC KOBLENZ
Königsbacher SC
2 D23 V45 D38 1 106 119 0.333 -13 3. 6.
GER TV JAHN OELDE
TV Jahn Oelde
3 D20 D29 D29 0 78 135 0.000 -57 4. 8.
GER FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D22 V45 V45 2 112 112 0.667 0 2. 4.
Details
WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU   V 45 D 22   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM R: HERBON Nick
FUNKE Julika 5 (5) 5 0 0 (-5) KUZMIN Tais    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (0) 10 5 5 (0) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
GETTE Lisa 5 (3) 15 7 2 (-3) BREITKREUTZ Laura    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (2) 20 10 3 (-2) KUZMIN Tais    
FUNKE Julika 5 (3) 25 12 2 (-3) BREITKREUTZ Laura    
GETTE Lisa 5 (3) 30 14 2 (-3) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (2) 35 17 3 (-2) BREITKREUTZ Laura    
GETTE Lisa 5 (1) 40 21 4 (-1) KUZMIN Tais    
FUNKE Julika 5 (4) 45 22 1 (-4) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
TV JAHN OELDE   D 29 V 45   KSC KOBLENZ R: SCHAICH Thomas
KLAMM Amelie 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) FROMME Leonie    
REIMANN Leona 1 (-4) 4 10 5 (4) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
SENF Carmen 3 (-2) 7 15 5 (2) THEISEN Christin    
REIMANN Leona 4 (-1) 11 20 5 (1) FROMME Leonie    
KLAMM Amelie 4 (-1) 15 25 5 (1) THEISEN Christin    
SENF Carmen 5 (0) 20 30 5 (0) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
REIMANN Leona 4 (-1) 24 35 5 (1) THEISEN Christin    
SENF Carmen 2 (-3) 26 40 5 (3) FROMME Leonie    
KLAMM Amelie 3 (-2) 29 45 5 (2) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
TV JAHN OELDE   D 20 V 45   WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU R: SCHAICH Thomas
SENF Carmen 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) BÜRKERT Anna-Lena    
KLAMM Amelie 4 (-1) 5 10 5 (1) BECKER Madeleine    
REIMANN Leona 3 (-2) 8 15 5 (2) GETTE Lisa    
SENF Carmen 8 (3) 16 20 5 (-3) BECKER Madeleine    
REIMANN Leona 0 (-5) 16 25 5 (5) BÜRKERT Anna-Lena    
KLAMM Amelie 2 (-3) 18 30 5 (3) GETTE Lisa    
REIMANN Leona 2 (-3) 20 35 5 (3) BECKER Madeleine    
SENF Carmen 0 (-5) 20 40 5 (5) GETTE Lisa    
KLAMM Amelie 0 (-5) 20 45 5 (5) BÜRKERT Anna-Lena    
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM   V 45 D 38   KSC KOBLENZ R: BOCK Benedikt
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
EIFLER Nele 5 (2) 10 7 3 (-2) KAHN Alina    
KUZMIN Tais 5 (-1) 15 13 6 (1) FROMME Leonie    
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 3 (-4) 18 20 7 (4) KAHN Alina    
KUZMIN Tais 6 (1) 24 25 5 (-1) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
EIFLER Nele 6 (3) 30 28 3 (-3) FROMME Leonie    
KUZMIN Tais 5 (1) 35 32 4 (-1) KAHN Alina    
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 5 (2) 40 35 3 (-2) FROMME Leonie    
EIFLER Nele 5 (2) 45 38 3 (-2) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
TV JAHN OELDE   D 29 V 45   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM R: BOCK Benedikt
SENF Carmen 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) EIFLER Nele    
KLAMM Amelie 0 (-5) 4 10 5 (5) KUZMIN Tais    
REIMANN Leona 7 (2) 11 15 5 (-2) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
SENF Carmen 3 (-2) 14 20 5 (2) KUZMIN Tais    
REIMANN Leona 3 (-2) 17 25 5 (2) EIFLER Nele    
KLAMM Amelie 2 (-3) 19 30 5 (3) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
REIMANN Leona 3 (-2) 22 35 5 (2) KUZMIN Tais    
SENF Carmen 1 (-4) 23 40 5 (4) SCHILLINGER Ylvi    
KLAMM Amelie 6 (1) 29 45 5 (-1) EIFLER Nele    
WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU   V 45 D 23   KSC KOBLENZ R: SCHAICH Thomas
FUNKE Julika 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) FROMME Leonie    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (2) 10 4 3 (-2) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 5 (3) 15 6 2 (-3) KAHN Alina    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (4) 20 7 1 (-4) FROMME Leonie    
FUNKE Julika 5 (-1) 25 13 6 (1) KAHN Alina    
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 5 (3) 30 15 2 (-3) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    
BECKER Madeleine 5 (1) 35 19 4 (-1) KAHN Alina    
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 5 (3) 40 21 2 (-3) FROMME Leonie    
FUNKE Julika 5 (3) 45 23 2 (-3) KERSCHBAUM Johanna    

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar
1 D38 D39 V45 1 122 118 0.333 4 3. 5.
GER FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg
2 V45 D37 V45 2 127 127 0.667 0 2. 3.
GER TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen
3 V45 V45 V45 3 135 103 1.000 32 1. 2.
GER FC PFORZHEIM MMX
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
4 D28 D44 D27 0 99 135 0.000 -36 4. 7.
Details
TV WETZLAR   V 45 D 28   FC PFORZHEIM MMX R: BUJDOSO Imre
JUNG Caroline 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) MÄSCHKE Clara    
EIFLER Larissa 6 (4) 10 7 2 (-4) SCHOPF Laura    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 5 (1) 15 11 4 (-1) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
JUNG Caroline 5 (3) 20 13 2 (-3) SCHOPF Laura    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 5 (-6) 25 24 11 (6) MÄSCHKE Clara    
EIFLER Larissa 5 (4) 30 25 1 (-4) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 5 (3) 35 27 2 (-3) SCHOPF Laura    
JUNG Caroline 5 (4) 40 28 1 (-4) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
EIFLER Larissa 5 (5) 45 28 0 (-5) MÄSCHKE Clara    
TSG EISLINGEN   V 45 D 37   FR NÜRNBERG R: EIFLER Nils
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) PFLAUM Sarah    
KUHN Shannen 5 (3) 10 4 2 (-3) SINGER Paula    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (4) 15 5 1 (-4) DILER Lavinia    
KUHN Shannen 5 (2) 20 8 3 (-2) PFLAUM Sarah    
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (4) 25 9 1 (-4) DILER Lavinia    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (-7) 30 21 12 (7) SINGER Paula    
KUHN Shannen 5 (2) 35 24 3 (-2) DILER Lavinia    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (-6) 40 35 11 (6) PFLAUM Sarah    
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (3) 45 37 2 (-3) SINGER Paula    
TSG EISLINGEN   V 45 D 39   TV WETZLAR R: BUJDOSO Imre
HARTMANN Lea 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) EIFLER Larissa    
KRAMER Annette 5 (1) 10 7 4 (-1) TRUNK Mathilda Lioba    
KUHN Shannen 5 (5) 15 7 0 (-5) JUNG Caroline    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (5) 20 7 0 (-5) TRUNK Mathilda Lioba    
KUHN Shannen 5 (-3) 25 15 8 (3) EIFLER Larissa    
KRAMER Annette 5 (-4) 30 24 9 (4) JUNG Caroline    
KUHN Shannen 5 (-3) 35 32 8 (3) TRUNK Mathilda Lioba    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (5) 40 32 0 (-5) JUNG Caroline    
KRAMER Annette 5 (-2) 45 39 7 (2) EIFLER Larissa    
FC PFORZHEIM MMX   D 44 V 45   FR NÜRNBERG R: EIFLER Nils
SCHOPF Laura 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) SINGER Paula    
MÄSCHKE Clara 8 (4) 10 9 4 (-4) DILER Lavinia    
MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 3 (-3) 13 15 6 (3) PFLAUM Sarah    
SCHOPF Laura 4 (-1) 17 20 5 (1) DILER Lavinia    
MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 0 (-5) 17 25 5 (5) SINGER Paula    
MÄSCHKE Clara 3 (-2) 20 30 5 (2) PFLAUM Sarah    
MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 15 (12) 35 33 3 (-12) DILER Lavinia    
SCHOPF Laura 4 (-3) 39 40 7 (3) PFLAUM Sarah    
MÄSCHKE Clara 5 (0) 44 45 5 (0) SINGER Paula    
TSG EISLINGEN   V 45 D 27   FC PFORZHEIM MMX R: BUJDOSO Imre
HARTMANN Lea 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) SCHOPF Laura    
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (3) 10 4 2 (-3) MÄSCHKE Clara    
KRAMER Annette 5 (1) 15 8 4 (-1) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (3) 20 10 2 (-3) SCHOPF Laura    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (1) 25 14 4 (-1) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
KRAMER Annette 5 (-5) 30 24 10 (5) MÄSCHKE Clara    
KUHN Carol-Ann 5 (5) 35 24 0 (-5) MESCHERJAKOV Sofia    
KRAMER Annette 5 (4) 40 25 1 (-4) SCHOPF Laura    
HARTMANN Lea 5 (3) 45 27 2 (-3) MÄSCHKE Clara    
TV WETZLAR   D 38 V 45   FR NÜRNBERG R: FABIAN Nadine
EIFLER Larissa 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) SINGER Paula    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 3 (-6) 8 10 9 (6) PFLAUM Sarah    
JUNG Caroline 7 (5) 15 12 2 (-5) DILER Lavinia    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 4 (-4) 19 20 8 (4) SINGER Paula    
EIFLER Larissa 5 (2) 24 23 3 (-2) DILER Lavinia    
JUNG Caroline 3 (-4) 27 30 7 (4) PFLAUM Sarah    
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 4 (-1) 31 35 5 (1) DILER Lavinia    
JUNG Caroline 2 (-3) 33 40 5 (3) SINGER Paula    
EIFLER Larissa 5 (0) 38 45 5 (0) PFLAUM Sarah