U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 22.01.2017 16:46 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
4 ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
7 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
10 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
10 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
12 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
13 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 6 6 28 16 1,000 12  
14 GER STOERRLE Christopher HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
15 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
15 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
15 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
18 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
18 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
20 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
20 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
22 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
22 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
24 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
25 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
25 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
27 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
28 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
29 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
29 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
29 SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
32 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
33 FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
34 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
35 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
35 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
37 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
37 CZE HARTMANN Martin BN PSV Karlsruhe 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
37 ITA ABATE Riccardo CS IVREA 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
37 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
37 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
42 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
43 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 5 6 23 12 0,833 11  
44 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
44 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
44 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
44 ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
48 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
48 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
50 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
51 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
51 ITA RASILE Lucio NZ 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
53 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
54 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
54 ITA CAUDO Domenico CS Fiamme Oro Roma 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
56 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
56 GER SEIDEL Rudger WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
58 CHI GONZALEZ Rodrigo 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
59 VEN OROZCO David Maison de l Escrime 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
60 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
61 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
62 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
63 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
64 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
65 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 5 20 18 0,800 2  
66 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
67 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
68 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
69 NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
70 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
71 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
72 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
72 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
72 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
75 FRA DELHOMME Martin 14 LYON LEM 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
76 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
77 ESP CASADO Elias 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
77 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
79 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
80 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
81 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
82 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
82 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
82 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
85 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
86 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
86 FRA RAULO Maxime 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
88 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
89 GBR ODGERS James 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
89 SUI METRAILLER Clément SES Sion 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
91 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
92 POL BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
92 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
92 ITA ROCCO Emanuele CS Ravennate della Spada 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
95 CZE DOLEJSI Marek SC Praha 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
95 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
97 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
98 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
99 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
100 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
101 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
102 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
103 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 4 6 28 24 0,667 4  
104 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
104 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
106 AUS CROOK Lachlan 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
106 NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
108 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
109 ITA REPETTO Giovanni NZ PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
110 LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
110 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
110 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
113 NED BLAAS Bjorn s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
113 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
115 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
116 ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
117 POL KOWALCZE Jakub WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
117 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
119 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
120 ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
121 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
122 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
123 ITA TIMO Davide MANGIAROTTI MILANO 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
124 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
125 POL SZLAMA Patryk Piast Gliwice 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
126 ROU PIRVULEASA Ovidiu CSU Craiova 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
126 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
128 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
129 AUS PEH Kelvin 3 5 19 21 0,600 -2  
130 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 18 0,500 8  
131 COL JURADO SOSSA Santiago 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
132 UZB NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
133 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
134 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
134 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
136 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
137 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
137 GER LEISER Rico SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
139 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
140 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
140 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
142 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
143 UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
144 GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
144 ESP SEGUI Arnau SAM-B 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
146 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
146 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
148 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
149 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
150 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
151 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
151 POL BUDEK Karol KKS Krakow 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
151 ITA SGUBBI Mattia CS Forlivese 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
154 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
155 GBR UPCRAFT Alexander 27 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
155 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
157 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
158 GER BECKER Sascha SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
159 ITA FAVRETTI Umberto CS Roma 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
159 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
159 POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
162 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
162 GER HERRMANN Maximilian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
164 AUS YATES Domenic 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
164 ESP ANDREU Marc 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
164 RUS VOLKOV Danila National team 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
167 GER MITSCHANG Robert WÜ SV Esslingen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
168 GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
168 UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
170 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
171 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
171 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
173 ITA SCARSI Mauro CS Casale 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
174 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
174 GBR RIAHI Farhad SEB Basel 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
176 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
177 CRC AGUERO GONZALEZ Pablo Stefan 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
177 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
179 GER STAGE Tobias NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
179 UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
181 ITA AMENDOLA Vittorio NZ CS Partenopeo 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
182 CHI GARCIA Juan Pablo 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
182 CZE HOYER Martin 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
184 GER NIEWIENDA Clemens BE PSV Berlin 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
185 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
186 ITA CORRADO Giacomo CS Partenopeo 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
187 GER JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian BE PSV Berlin 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
188 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
189 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
189 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
191 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
192 ITA VITELLI Gennaro Maria CS Partenopeo 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
193 GER HUSTIG Karsten BN PSV Karlsruhe 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
194 POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
194 GER FISCHER Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
194 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
197 ITA VENZA William TACS 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
197 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
197 GER RASSHOFER Fabian BY TSV Erding 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
200 ESP SURANO Alvaro SAE-M 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
200 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
202 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
203 GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
204 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
205 GER STADTER Kilian SH FG Segeberg 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
206 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
207 FRA BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 09 NEVERS CE 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
208 GER BALKENHOL Lennart BY MTV München 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
209 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH 1.SC Norderstedt 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
210 SUI FÜLSCHER Till ZFC Zürich 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
210 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
212 AUS SHELLEY Jeremy 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
213 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
213 GER KLEINER Stefan BY TV Kaufbeuren 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
215 NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
216 POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
217 CZE ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
218 ESP RASHEED Alvaro COE-M 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
219 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 09 CHALON SAONE 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
220 SUI OBERMEYER Yannic Torben SEB Basel 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
221 GER MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
222 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
222 GER KOIOS Christos WÜ SV Böblingen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
222 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
222 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
226 GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
226 GER BAEDEKER Frank BY TV Ingolstadt 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
228 CHI HERMOSILLA Cristopher 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
228 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
230 GER KLIEM Lennart BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
231 CRC MOHR Konrad CLERMONT OIS 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
232 NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
233 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
234 LTU PETRAITIS Vaidotas 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
235 GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
236 GER GÖBHARD Simon HE MTV Giessen 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
237 ESP GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro SAM-B 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
238 ITA IMPERIA Alessandro CS Roma 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
239 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
240 GER ARMBRUSTER Jens WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6  
241 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
242 HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
242 ITA RANIERI Ugo Rosario CS Partenopeo 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
244 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
245 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
246 ESP MESTRES Josep SAM-B 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
247 AUS HAYES Isaac 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
248 GER SCHREYER Pascal BE FC Grunewald 1 6 19 24 0,167 -5  
249 GER SANDTEN Matthias SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
250 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
251 POL ROGUSKI Tomasz WARSZAWIANKA 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
251 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
253 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
253 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
255 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
256 GER BAUMANN Silvio BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
257 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
257 GER WEIKARD Ulrich HE Frankfurter TV 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
259 RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
260 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
260 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
262 ESP SARRIO Raul CEP-M 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
263 SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
264 GER SCHAEFER Julius BE FC Grunewald 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
265 GER KAUBE Thomas BE PSV Berlin 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 GER SIEVERS Tassilo BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 MAS CHUNG Hanwen 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
265 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
271 GER LESCHKE Jakob BR OSC Potsdam 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
271 MEX AYALA Rodrigo BE 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
273 GER REIß Daniel SN FC Leipzig 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
273 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
275 SUI MOSBERGER Michael FCSG St. Gallen 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
276 GER MÜLLER-RATH Frank BE FC Grunewald 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
277 POL PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
277 NED VERBURGH Maurice KMSV 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
279 GER LINOW Holger SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
280 GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
281 FIN GRÄSBECK Gunnar HABDA 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
282 LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
283 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
284 GER LENZ Andre BE PSV Berlin 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
285 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 0 6 13 27 0,000 -14  
286 GER ESSIG Randolf WÜ SV Böblingen 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
287 GER DRIEGER Arthur NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
287 USA BEDAIR Brandon BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
289 GER VANDIEKEN Enrik BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
290 GER MORGENSTERN Eric SN FC Oelsnitz 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
291 GER PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp HE Frankfurter TV 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
292 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
292 NED BONTES Joris KMSV 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
294 GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
295 ESP GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian BE FC Grunewald 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
296 GER GASCHOTT Florian SW TG Frankenthal 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
297 GER ZYLKA Henryk BY TG Landshut 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
297 GER LÜPKE Franz BE FC Grunewald 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
297 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
300 GER GARBE Marc-Stephan BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
301 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 0 6 7 29 0,000 -22  
302 AUS MORRIS Mark 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
302 GER BRAUN Denny ST SV Chemie Rodleben 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
304 GER NEUFELD Jörg BE FC Grunewald 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 NZL COBB Isaac Rusholme 0 0 0 0 0,000   F