U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 22.01.2017 16:49 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.40 37.0
2 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.47 34.0
3 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.58 29.0
4 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.66 26.0
5 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.70 23.5
6 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 1.82 21.0
7 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.92 18.0
8 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.95 16.5
9 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.97 16.0
10 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 1.106 14.0
11 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 1.110 13.0
12 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.121 12.0
13 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.130 11.0
14 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 1.131 11.0
15 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.133 10.0
16 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 1.135 9.5
17 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.136 9.5
18 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.139 9.0
19 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.164 7.0
20 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1.167 6.5
21 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 1.168 6.5
22 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 1.210 4.5
23 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 1.215 4.0
24 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.217 4.0
25 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 1.219 4.0
26 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.224 4.0
27 ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V 1.232 3.5
28 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 1.246 3.0
29 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.273 3.0
30 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 1.305 2.0
31 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.306 2.0
32 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 1.308 2.0
33 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.315 2.0
34 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 1.319 2.0
35 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 1.326 1.5
36 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 1.349 1.0
37 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 1.354 1.0
38 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 1.355 1.0
39 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 1.356 1.0
40 ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo 1.359 1.0
41 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.364 1.0
42 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.367 1.0
43 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.371 1.0
44 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 1.403 0.0
45 FIN GRÄSBECK Gunnar HABDA 1.411 0.0
46 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 1.412 0.0
T ROU PIRVULEASA Ovidiu CSU Craiova 1.412 0.0
48 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 1.416 0.0
49 SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 1.420 0.0
50 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 1.421 0.0
51 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 1.423 0.0
52 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 1.429 0.0
53 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 1.439 0.0
54 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 1.444 0.0
55 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 1.450 0.0
56 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1.468 0.0
57 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP 1.474 0.0
58 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1.487 0.0
59 CHI GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1.496 0.0
60 GER HERRMANN Maximilian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.498 0.0
61 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.521 0.0
62 POL BUDEK Karol KKS Krakow 1.522 0.0
63 ESP MESTRES Josep SAM-B 1.536 0.0
64 GBR RIAHI Farhad SEB Basel 1.546 0.0
65 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.548 0.0
66 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 1.568 0.0
67 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 1.583 0.0
68 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 09 CHALON SAONE 1.590 0.0
69 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.598 0.0
70 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 1.622 0.0
71 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1.628 0.0
72 SUI METRAILLER Clément SES Sion 1.634 0.0
73 SUI OBERMEYER Yannic Torben SEB Basel 1.645 0.0
74 AUS SHELLEY Jeremy 1.662 0.0
75 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 1.664 0.0
76 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 1.702 0.0
77 CZE HARTMANN Martin BN PSV Karlsruhe 1.703 0.0
78 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 1.713 0.0
79 ITA SCARSI Mauro CS Casale 1.719 0.0
80 GER BALKENHOL Lennart BY MTV München 1.723 0.0
81 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij 1.737 0.0
82 LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova 1.749 0.0
83 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 1.759 0.0
84 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 1.762 0.0
T SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.762 0.0
86 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 1.770 0.0
87 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 1.777 0.0
88 SUI MOSBERGER Michael FCSG St. Gallen 1.788 0.0
89 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 1.805 0.0
90 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1.820 0.0
91 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.821 0.0
92 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.827 0.0
93 ESP CASADO Elias 1.836 0.0
94 CHI GARCIA Juan Pablo 1.853 0.0
95 CZE DOLEJSI Marek SC Praha 1.858 0.0
96 ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin 1.864 0.0
97 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1.865 0.0
98 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 1.868 0.0
99 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.879 0.0
100 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 1.915 0.0
101 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 1.916 0.0
102 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.921 0.0
103 GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB 1.932 0.0
104 FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN 1.943 0.0
105 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 1.952 0.0
106 CZE HOYER Martin 1.955 0.0
107 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 1.956 0.0
108 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1.957 0.0
109 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.958 0.0
110 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.959 0.0
111 ESP RASHEED Alvaro COE-M 1.962 0.0
112 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB 1.963 0.0
113 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 1.977 0.0
114 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 1.988 0.0
115 GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen 1.999 0.0
116 GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen 2.22 7.0
117 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.23 6.0
118 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 2.26 4.0
119 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 2.29 4.0
120 GER HUSTIG Karsten BN PSV Karlsruhe 2.33 3.0
121 GER SEIDEL Rudger Heidenheimer SB 2.34 3.0
122 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.35 3.0
123 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 2.40 2.0
124 GER MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg 2.41 1.0
125 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen 2.43 1.0
126 GER MITSCHANG Robert SV Esslingen 2.45 1.0
127 GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.48 1.0
128 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.50 1.0
129 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 2.51 1.0
130 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.52 1.0
131 GER STADTER Kilian SH FG Segeberg 2.54 1.0
132 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.55 1.0
133 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 2.56 1.0
134 GER BAEDEKER Frank BY TV Ingolstadt 2.57 1.0
135 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.59 1.0
136 GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig 2.61 1.0
137 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.65 1.0
138 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin 2.66 1.0
139 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 2.67 0.0
140 GER LEISER Rico SN FC Leipzig 2.69 0.0
141 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.70 0.0
142 GER ARMBRUSTER Jens TSV Pliezhausen 2.72 0.0
143 GER STOERRLE Christopher HE FC Offenbach 2.75 0.0
144 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.79 0.0
145 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.83 0.0
146 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.88 0.0
147 GER GÖBHARD Simon HE MTV Giessen 2.90 0.0
148 GER KLEINER Stefan BY TV Kaufbeuren 2.93 0.0
149 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.94 0.0
150 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 2.96 0.0
151 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 2.97 0.0
152 GER BAUMANN Silvio BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.100 0.0
153 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.103 0.0
154 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.106 0.0
155 GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen 2.109 0.0
156 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.111 0.0
157 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 2.115 0.0
158 GER STAGE Tobias NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2.117 0.0
159 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 2.119 0.0
160 GER ESSIG Randolf SV Böblingen 2.124 0.0
161 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2.126 0.0
162 GER REIß Daniel SN FC Leipzig 2.136 0.0
163 GER ZYLKA Henryk BY TG Landshut 2.145 0.0
164 GER GASCHOTT Florian SW TG Frankenthal 2.148 0.0
165 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 2.150 0.0
166 GER PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp HE Frankfurter TV 2.159 0.0
167 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.160 0.0
168 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 2.175 0.0
169 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 2.182 0.0
170 GER SCHREYER Pascal BE FC Grunewald 2.183 0.0
171 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 2.184 0.0
172 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 2.201 0.0
173 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 2.202 0.0
174 GER FISCHER Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2.203 0.0
175 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 2.204 0.0
176 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 2.206 0.0
177 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 2.214 0.0
178 GER KAUBE Thomas BE PSV Berlin 2.215 0.0
179 GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.218 0.0
180 GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 2.220 0.0
181 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.221 0.0
182 GER MÜLLER-RATH Frank BE FC Grunewald 2.222 0.0
T GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 2.222 0.0
184 GER LESCHKE Jakob BR OSC Potsdam 2.226 0.0
185 GER BRAUN Denny ST SV Chemie Rodleben 2.227 0.0
T GER NEUFELD Jörg BE FC Grunewald 2.227 0.0
187 ITA CORRADO Giacomo CS Partenopeo 3.2 40.0
188 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 3.3 32.0
189 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 3.11 24.0
190 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 3.15 20.0
191 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3.22 15.0
192 ITA TIMO Davide MANGIAROTTI MILANO 3.26 14.0
193 ITA VITELLI Gennaro Maria CS Partenopeo 3.30 14.0
194 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 3.42 8.0
195 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 3.49 8.0
196 POL BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw Piast Gliwice 3.53 8.0
197 FRA BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 09 NEVERS CE 3.57 8.0
198 ITA AMENDOLA Vittorio NZ CS Partenopeo 3.62 8.0
199 ITA VENZA William TACS 3.63 7.0
200 ITA CAUDO Domenico CS Fiamme Oro Roma 3.67 6.0
201 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 3.80 5.0
202 RUS VOLKOV Danila National team 3.95 4.0
203 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 3.106 4.0
204 SUI FÜLSCHER Till ZFC Zürich 3.110 4.0
205 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 3.133 2.0
206 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 3.136 2.0
207 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 3.189 2.0
208 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 3.208 2.0
209 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 3.215 2.0
210 ITA ROCCO Emanuele CS Ravennate della Spada 3.221 1.0
211 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3.240 1.0
212 FRA DELHOMME Martin 14 LYON LEM 3.248 1.0
213 ITA SGUBBI Mattia CS Forlivese 3.250 1.0
T FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 3.250 1.0
215 POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw AZS AWF Katowice 3.264 1.0
216 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 3.272 1.0
217 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 3.307 1.0
T LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete 3.307 1.0
219 POL SZLAMA Patryk Piast Gliwice 3.357 0.0
220 FRA RAULO Maxime 28 ST GRATIEN 3.378 0.0
221 SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion 3.409 0.0
222 ITA RANIERI Ugo Rosario CS Partenopeo 3.422 0.0
223 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 3.443 0.0
224 HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius 3.453 0.0
225 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3.465 0.0
226 ESP SEGUI Arnau SAM-B 3.469 0.0
227 GER MORGENSTERN Eric SN FC Oelsnitz 4.47 3.2
228 GER BECKER Sascha SH SC Itzehoe 4.77 1.0
229 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH 1.SC Norderstedt 4.85 1.0
230 GER VANDIEKEN Enrik BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.131 0.0
231 GER SIEVERS Tassilo BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.134 0.0
232 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 4.142 0.0
233 GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe 4.149 0.0
234 GER DRIEGER Arthur NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 4.155 0.0
235 GER SCHAEFER Julius BE FC Grunewald 4.161 0.0
236 GER KLIEM Lennart BE FC Berlin Südwest 4.171 0.0
237 ITA REPETTO Giovanni NZ PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro 5.9999
T NED VERBURGH Maurice KMSV 5.9999
T ITA RASILE Lucio NZ 5.9999
T CZE ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin 5.9999
T SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 5.9999
T ESP GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T ITA FAVRETTI Umberto CS Roma 5.9999
T MEX AYALA Rodrigo BE 5.9999
T RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team 5.9999
T AUS CROOK Lachlan 5.9999
T GER LENZ Andre BE PSV Berlin 5.9999
T AUS HAYES Isaac 5.9999
T GER LINOW Holger SH SC Itzehoe 5.9999
T ITA ABATE Riccardo CS IVREA 5.9999
T NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T NZL COBB Isaac Rusholme 5.9999
T ESP SURANO Alvaro SAE-M 5.9999
T POL ROGUSKI Tomasz WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T GER SANDTEN Matthias SA Fechterring Hochwald 5.9999
T CRC AGUERO GONZALEZ Pablo Stefan 5.9999
T POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 5.9999
T CRC MOHR Konrad CLERMONT OIS 5.9999
T NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T GER JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian BE PSV Berlin 5.9999
T GBR ODGERS James 5.9999
T ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto SV Böblingen 5.9999
T RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team 5.9999
T LTU PETRAITIS Vaidotas 5.9999
T CHI HERMOSILLA Cristopher 5.9999
T ESP SARRIO Raul CEP-M 5.9999
T FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5.9999
T AUS MORRIS Mark 5.9999
T UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 5.9999
T AUS YATES Domenic 5.9999
T LAT KULESOVS Vadims 5.9999
T NED BLAAS Bjorn s.v. Scaramouche 5.9999
T GER LÜPKE Franz BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T VEN OROZCO David Maison de l Escrime 5.9999
T ESP GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro SAM-B 5.9999
T ESP ANDREU Marc 5.9999
T AUS PEH Kelvin 5.9999
T GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 5.9999
T GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5.9999
T GER WEIKARD Ulrich HE Frankfurter TV 5.9999
T POL PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 5.9999
T UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 5.9999
T NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T UZB NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 5.9999
T NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 5.9999
T GER GARBE Marc-Stephan BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5.9999
T POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 5.9999
T GBR UPCRAFT Alexander 27 5.9999
T NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere 5.9999
T ITA IMPERIA Alessandro CS Roma 5.9999
T GER HOECHSMANN Thomas WE FS Bielefelder TG 5.9999
T MAS CHUNG Hanwen 5.9999
T UZB KNYAZEV Igor 5.9999
T NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 5.9999
T GER RASSHOFER Fabian BY TSV Erding 5.9999
T UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 5.9999
T POL KOWALCZE Jakub WARSZAWIANKA 5.9999
T ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 5.9999
T ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 5.9999
T USA BEDAIR Brandon BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5.9999
T NED BONTES Joris KMSV 5.9999
T COL JURADO SOSSA Santiago 5.9999
T GER NIEWIENDA Clemens BE PSV Berlin 5.9999