64. Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Stand: 27.01.2017 20:02 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
2 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
3 FRA BOREL Yannick 22 0,000
4 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 0,000
5 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
6 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 0,000
7 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
8 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 0,000
9 EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive 0,000
10 KOR KWEON Youngjun 0,000
11 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 0,000
12 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 0,000
13 USA PRYOR Jason 0,000
14 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 0,000
15 JPN UYAMA Satoru 0,000
16 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
17 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
18 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
19 RUS KHODOS Sergey 6 6 28 11 1,000 17
20 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 5 5 23 6 1,000 17
21 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
22 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 6 6 27 12 1,000 15
23 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 6 6 24 9 1,000 15
24 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
25 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 24 10 1,000 14
26 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
27 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 6 6 28 15 1,000 13
28 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 6 6 27 14 1,000 13
29 EST SALM Juri 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
30 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 6 6 24 14 1,000 10
31 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 6 6 22 16 1,000 6
32 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
33 CHN SHI Gaofeng 5 6 24 8 0,833 16
34 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
35 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
36 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
37 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 5 6 24 11 0,833 13
38 HKG FONG Kiu 5 6 22 9 0,833 13
39 UKR HEREY Anatolii 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
40 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
41 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 5 6 20 8 0,833 12
42 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
43 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
44 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
45 VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
46 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
47 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
48 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 5 6 22 12 0,833 10
49 POR ROD Max EBAI 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
50 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
51 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
52 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
53 JPN KANO Koki 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
54 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 22 13 0,833 9
55 AUT SCHMID Florian OÖ FU Linz 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
56 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
57 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
58 CHN LAN Minghao 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
59 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
60 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
61 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
62 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
63 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
64 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 24 17 0,833 7
65 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 5 6 23 16 0,833 7
66 JPN ITO Inochi 5 6 23 16 0,833 7
67 IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
68 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 6 22 16 0,833 6
69 ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
70 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
71 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
72 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
73 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
74 CHN TAN Guangzeng 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
75 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
76 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
77 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
78 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
79 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
80 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
81 IRI JAFARI Hossein 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
82 KOR JUNG Jinsun 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
83 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Curitiba 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
84 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
85 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
86 GRE AMPALOV Georges VICTORIA ΑTHENS 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
87 JPN YAMADA Masaru 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
88 USA WEISS Lewis USA 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
89 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
90 ITA SCHIAVINA Riccardo 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
91 KOR SONG Jae Ho 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
92 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
93 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
94 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
95 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
96 ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc SEA-T 4 6 19 13 0,667 6
97 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
98 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
99 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
100 VEN LUGO Grabiel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
101 CHN SONG Hongjie 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
102 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
103 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 4 6 16 11 0,667 5
104 USA HOYLE Jacob 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
105 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
106 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
107 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
108 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
109 USA CANAUX Gabriel 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
110 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
111 ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
112 ITA VISMARA Federico 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
113 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
114 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
115 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
116 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
117 EST ALLIKA Marno 4 6 16 14 0,667 2
118 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
119 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
120 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
121 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
122 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
123 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
124 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
125 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
126 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
127 ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
128 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
129 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
130 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
131 UKR DYACHENKO Vsevolod 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
132 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
133 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
134 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
135 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 3 6 18 14 0,500 4
136 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
137 RUS LIU Chzhan Shan National team 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
138 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
139 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
140 HKG HO Sze Hou 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
141 KOR MA Segeon 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
142 COL COQUECO Gustavo 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
143 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 18 15 0,500 3
144 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 16 13 0,500 3
145 BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK Curitiba 3 6 27 25 0,500 2
146 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
147 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
148 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
149 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
150 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
151 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
152 KOR KIM Sangmin 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
153 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
154 CHN XUE Yangdong 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
155 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
156 USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
157 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
158 POL MACIEJCZYK Piotr 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
159 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
160 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
161 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
162 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
163 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
164 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
165 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
166 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
167 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
168 MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
169 USA YERGLER Jonathan 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
170 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
171 UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
172 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
173 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
174 HKG WONG Tsz Ho 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
175 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
176 KOR AN Sung Ho 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
177 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
178 SWE HARMENBERG Karl ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
179 JPN NARITA Ryosuke 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
180 ISR YARINOVSKY Roman 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
181 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
182 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
183 CHN CHEN Zhaohao 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
184 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
185 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
186 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
187 SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
188 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
189 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
190 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
191 FIE AL SHAYA Salem 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
192 ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
193 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
194 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
195 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
196 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 6 16 19 0,500 -3
197 IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
198 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
199 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7
200 TPE TING Hong Kai 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7
201 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK Curitiba 3 6 15 26 0,500 -11
202 ITA BINO Gabriele 2 5 21 18 0,400 3
203 TPE CHUANG Po Yu 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
204 GER SEIDEL Rudger WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
205 AUS HAYES Isaac 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
206 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas A.E.K. 2 6 25 23 0,333 2
207 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
208 ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
209 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
210 CHN CAI Zhengnan 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
211 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
212 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
213 CHN LI Zhen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
214 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
215 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
216 POL SZWALBE Rafal St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
217 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
218 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
219 FIE ASHKANANI Faisal 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
220 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
221 JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
222 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
223 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
224 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 2 6 13 16 0,333 -3
225 TPE WU Yu Ting 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
226 POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
227 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
228 CHN WANG Zijie 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5