64. Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Heidenheim (GER)

Stand: 27.01.2017 20:02 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. KOR PARK Kyoungdoo
2. FRA BOREL Yannick 22
3. JPN KANO Koki
T3. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
5. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
6. EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive
7. FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
8. FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
9. KOR PARK Sangyoung
10. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
11. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
12. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
13. JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke
14. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
15. FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28
16. ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
17. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
18. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
19. JPN UYAMA Satoru
20. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
21. RUS KHODOS Sergey
22. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
23. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS
24. RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team
25. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
26. EST SALM Juri
27. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
28. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
29. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
30. ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon
31. ITA VISMARA Federico
32. CHN LI Zhen
33. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
34. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
35. KOR KWEON Youngjun
36. USA PRYOR Jason
37. ESP MORATILLA Miguel
38. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO
39. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
40. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
41. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton
42. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
43. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN
44. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
45. NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch
T45. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
47. POR ROD Max EBAI
48. FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM
49. POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice
50. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
51. CHN TAN Guangzeng
52. RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team
53. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
54. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
55. UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv
56. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
57. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
58. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
59. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
60. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
61. KOR KIM Sangmin
62. FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
63. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
64. FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28
65. CHN SHI Gaofeng
66. HKG FONG Kiu
67. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
68. VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander
69. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
70. AUT SCHMID Florian FU Linz
71. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
72. CHN LAN Minghao
T72. USA RODNEY Adam
74. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup
75. RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau
76. JPN ITO Inochi
77. HUN SZENYI Peter MTK
78. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
79. JPN YAMADA Masaru
80. USA WEISS Lewis USA
81. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
T81. ITA SCHIAVINA Riccardo
83. CHN SONG Hongjie
84. EST ALLIKA Marno
85. ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon
86. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup
87. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
88. KOR AN Sung Ho
89. SWE HARMENBERG Karl ST FFF Stockholm
90. JPN NARITA Ryosuke
91. ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V
92. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
93. HUN BUTA Levente Vasas
T93. CHN CAI Zhengnan
95. JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki
96. CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha
97. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
98. UKR HEREY Anatolii
99. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
100. SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel
101. ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo
102. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala
103. UKR REIZLIN Igor
104. HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC
105. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
106. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
107. IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad Aufgabe
108. UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen
109. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
110. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
111. GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin
112. GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB
113. IRI JAFARI Hossein
T113. KOR JUNG Jinsun
115. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Curitiba
116. HKG YAU Shun Him Himson
117. GRE AMPALOV Georges VICTORIA ΑTHENS
118. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
T118. KOR SONG Jae Ho
120. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
121. RUS GLEBKO Anton National team
122. ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc SEA-T
123. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
124. USA HOYLE Jacob
125. RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team
126. CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
T126. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
128. HUN NAGY David Vasas
129. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
130. HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE
131. ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea
132. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
133. GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen
T133. RUS LIU Chzhan Shan National team
135. RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team
136. HKG HO Sze Hou
137. KOR MA Segeon
138. JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
T138. MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS
140. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
141. FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM
142. TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK
143. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
144. SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich
145. SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
146. POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice
147. UZB KNYAZEV Igor
148. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
149. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
150. CHN CHEN Zhaohao
151. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
152. RUS GUBIN Nikita National team
153. POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
154. CAN HEIDECKER Pascal
155. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma
156. TPE CHUANG Po Yu
157. ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova
158. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
159. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
160. CHN WANG Zijie
161. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
162. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel
163. VEN LUGO Grabiel
164. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
T164. BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
166. USA CANAUX Gabriel
T166. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
168. ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon
169. ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova
170. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
171. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
172. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
173. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
174. ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin
175. GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
T175. TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
177. UKR DYACHENKO Vsevolod
178. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
179. HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor
180. ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
181. COL COQUECO Gustavo
182. GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
183. ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M
184. BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK Curitiba
185. SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel
186. CHN XUE Yangdong
T186. USA FREIMAN Samuel USA
T186. ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova
189. POL MACIEJCZYK Piotr
190. CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
191. GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos O.X.I.FLORINAS
T191. GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
193. MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC
194. USA YERGLER Jonathan
T194. COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid
196. UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv
T196. ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare
198. HKG WONG Tsz Ho
T198. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro
200. ISR YARINOVSKY Roman
201. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
T201. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM
203. ITA PIZZO Paolo
204. ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova
205. SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm
206. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
207. FIE AL SHAYA Salem
208. ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba
209. IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad
210. TPE TING Hong Kai
211. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK Curitiba
212. ITA BINO Gabriele
213. GER SEIDEL Rudger Heidenheimer SB
214. AUS HAYES Isaac
215. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas A.E.K.
216. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
217. POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice
218. CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice
219. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
T219. POL SZWALBE Rafal St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
221. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
222. FIE ASHKANANI Faisal
223. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
224. AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt
225. LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud
226. TPE WU Yu Ting
227. POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow
228. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
229. GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC
230. POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
231. HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely
T231. BLR BAROUSKI Dzmitry SC TUFB
233. GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas PANELLINIOS
T233. GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen
T233. AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub
236. JPN KOMATA Akira
T236. CHN TIAN Dongshan
238. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
239. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
T239. FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA
T239. AUS SHELLEY Jeremy
242. ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo
243. ESP PUERTO Andres
244. DEN BONDE David HS HFK Hellerup
245. KOR KIM Daewoong
246. CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
247. UZB USMANOV Nadirbek
T247. AUS PEH Kelvin
249. AUS CROOK Lachlan
T249. CZE HOYER Martin
251. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
252. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
253. CZE HARTMANN Martin BN PSV Karlsruhe
254. BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime
T254. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES
256. AUS AUSTEN Ross
257. SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala
258. BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel
259. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
260. UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
261. HKG HO Hon Kiu
262. AUS YATES Domenic
T262. ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot
264. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
265. USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
266. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC
267. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
T267. NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo
269. GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC
270. ESP CASADO Elias
271. TPE YANG I Ting
T271. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
273. GER BUERGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
T273. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud
275. SWE LUNDBLAD Tomas UP UF Uppsala
T275. BEL AVAERT Arnaud
277. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
278. TUR MIHRIOGLU Harun Afyon Eskrim GSK
279. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup
280. HKG LAW Shiu Chung
281. TPE CHEN Tsung Lin
T281. FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA
T281. CRC AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan
284. AUS MORRIS Mark
T284. BLR KARPOV Viacheslav SCAF RB
286. KOR KIM Myeongki
287. AUT HARTMANN Florian FU Linz
288. HKG LAU Ho Chuen
289. TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
290. SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm
291. NZL RUSHOLME COBB Isaac
292. AUS RADFORD Kristian
293. BEL DECHAMPS Quentin
294. TPE HSU Ko Han
295. TUR SAY Ali Ege
296. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
297. UZB SOBIROB Sanjarbek
298. GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB
299. BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime
300. POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw AZS AWF Katowice
301. UZB NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid
302. USA MANDOKI Sandor
T302. GRE DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos
304. SLO SOBOCAN Rok
305. GRE SIAMIOTIS Georgios VICTORIA ΑTHENS
306. FIE AL HERZ Mohammed
307. CRC MOHR FALLAS Konrad
308. GRE PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios VICTORIA ΑTHENS
. PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ Nicht angetreten
T. FIE ALKHAYYAT Yousef YAR Aufgabe