Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Florett | weiblich | Schüler (Ä) | Einzel | Altenburg (GER)

Stand: 17.03.2018 13:34 | Steve Glinka


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 15 | | Kampfrichter: WULFIN Alexander

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC Schkeuditz
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER LUKAS Lisa
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D2 V3 D3 V4 V2 D3 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 8.
GER HOFFMANN Lina
PSV Weimar
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 5 0.833 22 1. 3.
GER LUBBE Stella
USC Magdeburg
4 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 V5 2 10 26 0.333 -16 6. 17.
GER SCHRÖDER Josephine
FSC Jena
5 D1 D2 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 16.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
6 D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 3. 7.
GER SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana
SC Berlin
7 D0 V5 D0 D3 D4 D4 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 18.
Details
LUBBE Stella   D 0 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
SCHRÖDER Josephine   D 2 V 4   LUKAS Lisa R:
KNAPP Vanessa   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana R:
LUBBE Stella   D 0 V 5   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:
HOFFMANN Lina   D 2 V 3   LUKAS Lisa R:
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana   D 4 V 5   KNAPP Vanessa R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:
HOFFMANN Lina   V 5 D 0   LUBBE Stella R:
LUKAS Lisa   V 2 D 1   KNAPP Vanessa R:
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana   D 4 V 5   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:
KUCHENBECKER Paula   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
KNAPP Vanessa   V 5 D 0   LUBBE Stella R:
LUKAS Lisa   D 3 V 5   SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana R:
SCHRÖDER Josephine   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
KNAPP Vanessa   D 4 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
LUBBE Stella   V 5 D 3   LUKAS Lisa R:
HOFFMANN Lina   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana R:
SCHRÖDER Josephine   D 3 V 5   KNAPP Vanessa R:
LUKAS Lisa   D 2 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Paula R:
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana   D 3 V 5   LUBBE Stella R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: PECHE Robert

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
FG Rotation Berlin
1 V2 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 10 17 0.400 -7 5. 15.
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 12 0.600 5 2. 5.
GER KUHRING Fanny
Berliner FC
3 V3 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 6.
GER DURAND Yunah
USC Magdeburg
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 2 17 16 0.400 1 4. 10.
GER TIETZE Lenie
PSV Weimar
5 D3 D1 D2 D0 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 19.
GER GAMKE Ella
TV Markkleeberg
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 9 1.000 15 1. 1.
Details
ROHNER Emilia   D 1 V 2   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
KUHRING Fanny   V 5 D 4   DURAND Yunah R:
TIETZE Lenie   D 4 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 2 V 3   KUHRING Fanny R:
GAMKE Ella   V 4 D 1   ROHNER Emilia R:
DURAND Yunah   V 5 D 0   TIETZE Lenie R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 0   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
TIETZE Lenie   D 2 V 5   KUHRING Fanny R:
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 3   DURAND Yunah R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 3   TIETZE Lenie R:
DURAND Yunah   D 0 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 2 V 5   ROHNER Emilia R:
DURAND Yunah   V 5 D 1   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 1   TIETZE Lenie R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 4   KUHRING Fanny R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: GRANERT Johannes

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HAGEN Helena
SC Berlin
1 V3 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 13 15 0.400 -2 4. 12.
GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene
SC Berlin
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 17 16 0.400 1 3. 10.
GER WERNER Sasha Diane
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 13.
GER SCHARF Hanna
Chemnitzer PSV
4 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 13 20 0.400 -7 6. 14.
GER VON SCHEVEN Nola
PSV Weimar
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 2. 9.
GER MÜLLER Annika
FSC Jena
6 V3 V4 V3 V5 V5 5 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
Details
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   D 1 V 3   HAGEN Helena R:
WERNER Sasha Diane   V 5 D 1   SCHARF Hanna R:
VON SCHEVEN Nola   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Annika R:
HAGEN Helena   V 5 D 1   WERNER Sasha Diane R:
MÜLLER Annika   V 4 D 3   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 1 V 5   VON SCHEVEN Nola R:
MÜLLER Annika   V 3 D 2   HAGEN Helena R:
VON SCHEVEN Nola   D 4 V 5   WERNER Sasha Diane R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   D 3 V 5   SCHARF Hanna R:
HAGEN Helena   D 1 V 5   VON SCHEVEN Nola R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Annika R:
WERNER Sasha Diane   D 2 V 5   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
SCHARF Hanna   V 5 D 2   HAGEN Helena R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   V 5 D 2   VON SCHEVEN Nola R:
MÜLLER Annika   V 3 D 2   WERNER Sasha Diane R: