Coupe En Garde | Florett | männlich | Akt | Einzel | Potsdam (GER)

Stand: 31.01.2016 11:25 | ekays


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER LÜER Frank
SV Chemie Rodleben
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 8.
GER MIELCZAREK Gero
SV Chemie Rodleben
2 D2 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 12.
GER ROSE Bernd
Berliner FC
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 18 21 0.600 -3 4. 7.
GER MÜLLER Dirk
USC Viadrina Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 5.
GER PROHL Christopher
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 3. 6.
GER EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
PFC Potsdam
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 1. 2.
Details
MIELCZAREK Gero   D 2 V 5   LÜER Frank R:
ROSE Bernd   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Dirk R:
PROHL Christopher   D 4 V 5   EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes R:
LÜER Frank   D 3 V 5   ROSE Bernd R:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes   V 5 D 1   MIELCZAREK Gero R:
MÜLLER Dirk   D 4 V 5   PROHL Christopher R:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes   D 2 V 5   LÜER Frank R:
PROHL Christopher   D 4 V 5   ROSE Bernd R:
MIELCZAREK Gero   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Dirk R:
LÜER Frank   D 3 V 5   PROHL Christopher R:
MÜLLER Dirk   D 3 V 5   EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes R:
ROSE Bernd   V 5 D 4   MIELCZAREK Gero R:
MÜLLER Dirk   V 5 D 2   LÜER Frank R:
MIELCZAREK Gero   D 1 V 5   PROHL Christopher R:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes   V 5 D 1   ROSE Bernd R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHULZE Karsten
Berliner FC
1 V5 D3 D4 D4 D2 1 18 23 0.200 -5 4. 9.
GER SPRAFKE Theodor
PFC Potsdam
2 D3 D1 D2 D4 V5 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 10.
GER KOLBINGER Nils
OSC Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 1.
GER GERLACH Florian
OSC Potsdam
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 3. 4.
GER CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas
FG Rotation Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 3.
GER SCHRÖTER Jürgen
SV Chemie Rodleben
6 V5 D4 D0 D1 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 11.
Details
SPRAFKE Theodor   D 3 V 5   SCHULZE Karsten R:
KOLBINGER Nils   V 5 D 2   GERLACH Florian R:
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖTER Jürgen R:
SCHULZE Karsten   D 3 V 5   KOLBINGER Nils R:
SCHRÖTER Jürgen   D 4 V 5   SPRAFKE Theodor R:
GERLACH Florian   V 5 D 4   CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas R:
SCHRÖTER Jürgen   V 5 D 2   SCHULZE Karsten R:
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas   V 5 D 3   KOLBINGER Nils R:
SPRAFKE Theodor   D 2 V 5   GERLACH Florian R:
SCHULZE Karsten   D 4 V 5   CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas R:
GERLACH Florian   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖTER Jürgen R:
KOLBINGER Nils   V 5 D 1   SPRAFKE Theodor R:
GERLACH Florian   V 5 D 4   SCHULZE Karsten R:
SPRAFKE Theodor   D 4 V 5   CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas R:
SCHRÖTER Jürgen   D 0 V 5   KOLBINGER Nils R: