Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Moers (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2018 15:00 | FC Moers

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
3 GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau 5 5 25 1 1,000 24
4 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
5 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
6 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
7 GER PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
8 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
9 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
10 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 5 5 23 5 1,000 18
11 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
12 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN Mannheimer FC 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
13 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 29 7 0,833 22
14 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 5 6 29 8 0,833 21
15 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 6 0,833 21
16 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
17 GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
18 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
19 GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
20 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
21 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
22 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
23 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 10 0,833 15
24 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN Mannheimer FC 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
25 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
26 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
27 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
28 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
29 GER SCHOCH Katharina WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
30 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
31 GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
32 GER WOJCIK Laetitia WE Hasper FC 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
33 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
34 GER MANG Katharina NR Eintracht Duisburg 4 5 21 8 0,800 13
35 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
36 GER REICH Nina BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
37 GER SCHIFFNER Inga BR OSC Potsdam 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
38 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 4 5 19 11 0,800 8
39 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
40 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
41 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
42 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
43 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
44 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
45 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
46 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
47 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
48 GER HOLLAX Ira Kristin BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
49 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
50 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
51 GER WALD Rebekka BE Berliner FC 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
52 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
53 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3 5 19 13 0,600 6
54 GER HARSÁNYI Anja WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 17 11 0,600 6
55 GER LAMPERT Charlotte BR OSC Potsdam 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
56 GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
57 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FK 3 5 16 13 0,600 3
58 GER EBIGT Leonie NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
59 GER BUDDENDICK Daria HE Wiesbadener FC 3 5 17 15 0,600 2
60 GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
61 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
62 GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
63 GER EVERS Larissa BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
64 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
65 GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
66 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
67 GER STUTZKE Lena BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
68 GER BOCK Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
69 GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
70 GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
71 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
72 GER KNODEL Sophie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
73 GER GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
74 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
75 GER SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle SW TSV Speyer 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
76 GER KRAUS Carlotta HE TFC Hanau 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
77 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 3 6 15 18 0,500 -3
78 GER ENGEL Sophia NR Eintracht Duisburg 2 5 16 15 0,400 1
79 GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
80 GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
81 GER EIS Karla BE Berliner FC 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
82 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
83 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 12 18 0,400 -6
84 GER THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9
85 GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9
86 GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria WE Hasper FC 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
87 GER DE LA ROCHE Paula NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
88 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
89 GER WOLDT Sarah NR Eintracht Duisburg 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
90 GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
91 GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FK 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
92 GER NICK Julia SW MTV Mainz 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
93 GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
94 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
95 GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
96 GER BLOECK Elisa BE FC Grunewald 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
97 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12
98 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3
99 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
100 GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9
101 GER NEUMANN Clara-Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12
102 GER NEUTSCH Constanze SH VFL Pinneberg 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14
103 GER ARNELA Lucia SA ATSV Saarbrücken 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7
104 GER WICKE Clara BY MTV München 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
105 GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BR SVA Oranienburg 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9
106 GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12
107 GER RATZ Victoria HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
108 GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14