Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Stand: 09.02.2019 17:03 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT HAAS Alma
1 STLFC
1 D4 D3 D4 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 18 35 0.000 -17 8. 16.
AUT GRöSS Chiara
1 SZTK
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 28 23 0.571 5 4. 7.
AUT ROM Florentine
1 STLFC
3 V5 V3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 6 29 14 0.857 15 2. 4.
SLO CRETNIK Pia
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko
4 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 18 30 0.429 -12 6. 11.
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia
1 AFCS
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 4 26 19 0.571 7 3. 6.
SLO MLEKUZ Eli
1 SD Tabor
6 V5 D3 D1 D2 D2 D1 D2 1 16 34 0.143 -18 7. 15.
AUT FABIANEK Marie
1 STLFC
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 33 11 0.857 22 1. 2.
AUT SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria
1 AFCS
8 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 4 21 23 0.571 -2 5. 8.
Details
ROM Florentine   V 3 D 2   GRöSS Chiara R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 1   HAAS Alma R:
CRETNIK Pia   D 0 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   V 5 D 2   MLEKUZ Eli R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 4   HAAS Alma R:
CRETNIK Pia   D 0 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
MLEKUZ Eli   D 2 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 1   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
HAAS Alma   D 4 V 5   CRETNIK Pia R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 2   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 0   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 1   MLEKUZ Eli R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 1   CRETNIK Pia R:
HAAS Alma   D 0 V 5   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 0 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
MLEKUZ Eli   D 1 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   V 5 D 4   GRöSS Chiara R:
CRETNIK Pia   V 5 D 4   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
HAAS Alma   D 4 V 5   MLEKUZ Eli R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 3 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   V 5 D 2   CRETNIK Pia R:
MLEKUZ Eli   D 3 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 1   ROM Florentine R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 2   HAAS Alma R:
MLEKUZ Eli   D 2 V 5   CRETNIK Pia R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 0   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
GRöSS Chiara   D 2 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 3   HAAS Alma R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 3 29 26 0.429 3 4. 9.
AUT EISTERT Julia
1 AFCS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 15 1.000 20 1. 1.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
3 D3 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 21 33 0.143 -12 7. 13.
AUT OBENAUS lilli
1 STLFC
4 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 2 17 28 0.286 -11 6. 12.
SLO SERC Iza
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko
5 D2 D2 V4 D3 D0 D1 D4 1 16 33 0.143 -17 8. 14.
AUT KIRSTEN Ines
1 STLFC
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 34 14 0.857 20 2. 3.
SLO JUVAN Anja
1 SD Tabor
7 V5 D0 D4 V2 V5 D0 D2 3 18 26 0.429 -8 5. 10.
AUT SOMMER Johanna
1 FGS
8 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 30 25 0.714 5 3. 5.
Details
HUBER Pia   D 2 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
SERC Iza   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 1 V 2   JUVAN Anja R:
SOMMER Johanna   D 2 V 5   KIRSTEN Ines R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
OBENAUS lilli   V 5 D 3   HUBER Pia R:
KIRSTEN Ines   V 5 D 0   SERC Iza R:
JUVAN Anja   D 2 V 5   SOMMER Johanna R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   V 5 D 1   OBENAUS lilli R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 2   SERC Iza R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 5   SOMMER Johanna R:
JUVAN Anja   D 0 V 5   KIRSTEN Ines R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 0   OBENAUS lilli R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 2 V 5   SOMMER Johanna R:
SERC Iza   D 1 V 5   JUVAN Anja R:
KIRSTEN Ines   V 5 D 2   HUBER Pia R:
SOMMER Johanna   D 3 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
OBENAUS lilli   V 5 D 3   SERC Iza R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 4 V 5   KIRSTEN Ines R:
JUVAN Anja   D 4 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
SOMMER Johanna   V 5 D 4   OBENAUS lilli R:
KIRSTEN Ines   D 4 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
SERC Iza   V 4 D 3   HUBER Pia R:
JUVAN Anja   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
KIRSTEN Ines   V 5 D 1   OBENAUS lilli R:
SERC Iza   D 4 V 5   SOMMER Johanna R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 0   JUVAN Anja R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Elsa R: