Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 22.05.2016 17:35 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 0,000
2 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 0,000
3 ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa 0,000
4 USA KIEFER Lee USA 0,000
5 RUS SHANAEVA Aida NZ 0,000
6 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
7 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 0,000
8 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
9 ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
10 USA PRESCOD Nzingha 0,000
11 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
12 USA ROSS Nicole 0,000
13 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 MELUN CE 0,000
14 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 0,000
15 CHN LE Huilin 0,000
16 KOR KIM Mina 0,000
17 ITA CIPRIANI Valentina 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
18 KOR LIM Seungmin 6 6 28 6 1,000 22
19 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 29 8 1,000 21
20 KOR NOH Garam 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
21 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
22 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
23 HUN JESZENSZKY Szilvia Terezvaros 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
24 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
25 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika Budowlani Torun 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
26 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
27 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
28 ITA TEO Serena 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
29 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
30 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
31 JPN KANO Minami 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
32 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
33 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
34 HUN KNAPEK Edina BHSE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
35 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
36 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
37 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
38 MEX MICHEL Nataly 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
39 CHN LIU Yongshi 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
40 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
41 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
42 ITA ERBA Carolina 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
43 POL GRUCHALA Sylwia 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
44 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
45 FRA UJLAKY Virginie 26 PARIS TA 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
46 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
47 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 MELUN CE 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
48 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
49 KOR HONG Seo In 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
50 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
51 AUT WEISS Kim NÖ FUM Mödling 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
52 CHN WU Peilin 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
53 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
54 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
55 GER KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
56 JPN NAKANO Saori 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
57 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
58 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
59 FRA RANCUREL Maeva 19 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1
60 POL KNOP Magdalena 3 5 21 11 0,600 10
61 FRA GEBET Gaelle 28 A.S BOURG-LA-REINE 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
62 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
63 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
64 NED MONDT Milja Holland Schermen 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
65 CHN GONG Yu NZ 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
66 ITA CINI Chiara 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
67 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ Zjednoczeni Pabianice 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
68 JPN KURACHI Miho 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
69 RUS KULAEVA Bella CSKA Moscow 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
70 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
71 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
72 USA LAFFEY Jessie 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
73 JPN MIZOGUCHI Reina 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
74 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
75 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
76 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
77 RUS KARTUKOVA Irina 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
78 GER ROMANUS Stephanie SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
79 GER KNAUER Tamina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
80 MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
81 POL VETULANI Maria Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
82 MEX HERNANDEZ Alely 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
83 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
84 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
85 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
86 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
87 HUN GOLYA Fruzsina UTE 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
88 USA DESCHNER Stefani USA 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7
89 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 3 6 16 23 0,500 -7
90 ISR HATUEL Delila Hapoel Acco 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
91 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
92 USA ZEISS Madison USA 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
93 FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
94 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
95 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
96 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
97 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
98 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
99 POL LACHMAN Katarzyna AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
100 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
101 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
102 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Jamalex Leszno 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
103 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
104 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
105 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9
106 GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria OXI FLORINAS 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10
107 JPN AZUMA Sera 1 6 17 24 0,167 -7
108 JPN TSUJI Sumire 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8