Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 22.05.2016 17:35 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA CIPRIANI Valentina 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 KOR LIM Seungmin 6 6 28 6 1,000 22  
3 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 29 8 1,000 21  
4 KOR NOH Garam 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
7 HUN JESZENSZKY Szilvia Terezvaros 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
8 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
9 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika Budowlani Torun 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
10 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 ITA TEO Serena 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
13 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
14 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 JPN KANO Minami 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
16 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
17 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
18 HUN KNAPEK Edina BHSE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
18 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
20 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
20 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
22 MEX MICHEL Nataly 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
23 CHN LIU Yongshi 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
24 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
25 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
26 ITA ERBA Carolina 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
27 POL GRUCHALA Sylwia 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
28 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
29 FRA UJLAKY Virginie 26 PARIS TA 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
30 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
31 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 MELUN CE 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
32 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
33 KOR HONG Seo In 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
34 CHN WU Peilin 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
34 AUT WEISS Kim NÖ FUM Mödling 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
34 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
37 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
38 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
39 GER KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
40 JPN NAKANO Saori 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
41 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
42 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
43 FRA RANCUREL Maeva 19 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1  
44 POL KNOP Magdalena 3 5 21 11 0,600 10  
45 FRA GEBET Gaelle 28 A.S BOURG-LA-REINE 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
46 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
47 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
48 NED MONDT Milja Holland Schermen 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
49 CHN GONG Yu NZ 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
50 ITA CINI Chiara 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
51 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ Zjednoczeni Pabianice 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
52 JPN KURACHI Miho 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
53 RUS KULAEVA Bella CSKA Moscow 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
54 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
55 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
56 USA LAFFEY Jessie 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
57 JPN MIZOGUCHI Reina 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
58 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
58 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
58 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
61 RUS KARTUKOVA Irina 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
62 GER ROMANUS Stephanie SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
63 GER KNAUER Tamina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
64 MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
65 POL VETULANI Maria Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
66 MEX HERNANDEZ Alely 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
67 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
67 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
69 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
70 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
71 HUN GOLYA Fruzsina UTE 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
72 USA DESCHNER Stefani USA 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7  
73 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 3 6 16 23 0,500 -7  
74 ISR HATUEL Delila Hapoel Acco 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
75 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
76 USA ZEISS Madison USA 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
77 FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
78 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
79 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
80 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
81 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
82 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
83 POL LACHMAN Katarzyna AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
84 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
85 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
86 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Jamalex Leszno 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
87 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
88 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
89 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9  
90 GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria OXI FLORINAS 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
91 JPN AZUMA Sera 1 6 17 24 0,167 -7  
92 JPN TSUJI Sumire 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
93 USA PARTRIDGE Morgan 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
94 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
95 GER SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
96 ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
97 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
98 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FUM Mödling 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
99 SWE LOFMARK Linn SY FKC Karlskrona 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
99 GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
101 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
101 GBR MULLINS Philippa 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
103 GER HOHENADEL Leilani BN TSG Weinheim 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
104 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
105 CAN FINTER Rose HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
106 FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM Helsinki 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
107 GER WEINER Kari NR OFC Bonn 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
107 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
109 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
110 USA CROMPTON Celia 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
111 GER KINZEL Jessica BE SC Berlin 0 6 17 29 0,000 -12  
112 BRA ROCHEL Tais 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
113 SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle SY MF19 Malmö 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
114 IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
115 NZL WYLLIE Stephanie 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
116 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
117 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 GER BEHR Kristin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 GBR KWOK Rachel 0 0 0 0 0,000   A