Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 22.05.2016 17:35 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
2. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
3. ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa
T3. USA KIEFER Lee USA
5. RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team
6. USA ROSS Nicole
7. ITA ERBA Carolina
8. ITA CINI Chiara
9. RUS SHANAEVA Aida NZ
10. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
11. TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE
12. ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma
13. FRA GUYART Astrid 28 MELUN CE
14. CHN LE Huilin
15. FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 MELUN CE
16. GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
17. USA PRESCOD Nzingha
18. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE
19. ITA CIPRIANI Valentina
20. KOR LIM Seungmin
21. RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team
22. GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. ITA TEO Serena
T23. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
25. RUS IVANOVA Anastasia
26. COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
27. JPN KANO Minami
28. ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma
29. JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
30. RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow
31. POL GRUCHALA Sylwia
32. FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER
33. ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
34. KOR KIM Mina
35. ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma
36. KOR NOH Garam
37. HUN JESZENSZKY Szilvia Terezvaros
38. HUN KREISS Fanny UTE
39. POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika Budowlani Torun
40. POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
41. FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN
42. HUN KNAPEK Edina BHSE
43. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T43. POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun
45. MEX MICHEL Nataly
46. CHN LIU Yongshi
47. RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team
48. FRA UJLAKY Virginie 26 PARIS TA
49. POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan
50. KOR HONG Seo In
51. HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves
52. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
53. FRA GEBET Gaelle 28 A.S BOURG-LA-REINE
54. CHN GONG Yu NZ
55. POL WALCZYK Julia NZ Zjednoczeni Pabianice
56. RUS KULAEVA Bella CSKA Moscow
57. ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma
58. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE
59. USA LAFFEY Jessie
60. JPN MIZOGUCHI Reina
61. ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma
62. RUS KARTUKOVA Irina
63. GER ROMANUS Stephanie SN FC Leipzig
64. POL LACHMAN Katarzyna AZS AWF Poznan
65. GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
66. AUT WEISS Kim FUM Mödling
T66. CHN WU Peilin
68. GER KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn
69. JPN NAKANO Saori
70. GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
71. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
72. FRA RANCUREL Maeva 19 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
73. POL KNOP Magdalena
74. AUT KRAENKL Maria FUM Mödling
75. HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves
76. NED MONDT Milja Holland Schermen
77. JPN KURACHI Miho
78. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
T78. VEN GIMENEZ Isis
80. GER KNAUER Tamina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
81. MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa
82. POL VETULANI Maria Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
83. MEX HERNANDEZ Alely
84. POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin
T84. CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing
86. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
87. HUN GOLYA Fruzsina UTE
88. RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team
89. ISR HATUEL Delila Hapoel Acco
90. FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT
91. FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A
92. FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF
93. HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE
94. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
95. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers
96. JPN TSUJI Sumire
97. GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
98. USA DESCHNER Stefani USA
99. USA ZEISS Madison USA
100. FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE
101. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
102. GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
103. GBR BEARDMORE Kate
104. POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Jamalex Leszno
105. GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
106. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
107. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria OXI FLORINAS
108. JPN AZUMA Sera
109. USA PARTRIDGE Morgan
110. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
111. GER SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn
112. ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa
113. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
114. AUT CENKER Freya FUM Mödling
115. GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T115. SWE LOFMARK Linn SY FKC Karlskrona
117. GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC
T117. GBR MULLINS Philippa
119. GER HOHENADEL Leilani BN TSG Weinheim
120. AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau
121. CAN FINTER Rose HE TG Dörnigheim
122. FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM Helsinki
123. GER WEINER Kari NR OFC Bonn
T123. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
125. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
126. USA CROMPTON Celia
127. GER KINZEL Jessica BE SC Berlin
128. BRA ROCHEL Tais
129. SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle SY MF19 Malmö
130. IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper
131. NZL WYLLIE Stephanie
132. CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir
133. SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna
. GER BEHR Kristin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Aufgabe
T. GBR KWOK Rachel Aufgabe