Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Stand: 22.05.2016 17:35 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.1 248.0
2 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1.2 239.0
3 ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1.3 226.0
4 USA KIEFER Lee USA 1.4 168.0
5 RUS SHANAEVA Aida NZ 1.5 142.0
6 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.6 138.0
7 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa National team 1.7 134.0
8 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.8 131.0
9 ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.9 131.0
10 USA PRESCOD Nzingha 1.10 123.0
11 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.11 120.0
12 USA ROSS Nicole 1.13 111.0
13 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 MELUN CE 1.16 98.0
14 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 1.17 77.0
15 CHN LE Huilin 1.18 74.0
16 KOR KIM Mina 1.20 70.0
17 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.22 69.0
18 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 1.23 66.0
19 HUN KNAPEK Edina BHSE 1.24 61.5
20 RUS YAKOVLEVA Diana National team 1.26 60.0
21 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1.27 59.0
22 KOR LIM Seungmin 1.28 59.0
23 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1.29 56.0
24 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 1.30 51.0
25 RUS IVANOVA Anastasia 1.32 49.0
26 CHN LIU Yongshi 1.33 48.0
27 POL KNOP Magdalena 1.34 46.0
28 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 1.35 44.0
29 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 MELUN CE 1.36 44.0
30 ALG KHELFAOUI Anissa 1.38 39.0
31 RUS ALBOROVA Yana CSKA Moscow 1.39 37.0
32 POL GRUCHALA Sylwia 1.40 37.0
33 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.42 35.0
34 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.44 33.0
35 ITA ERBA Carolina 1.45 33.0
36 ITA CINI Chiara 1.47 32.0
37 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 1.48 32.0
38 MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa 1.49 31.5
39 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 1.51 31.0
40 ITA TEO Serena 1.53 30.0
41 FRA GEBET Gaelle 28 A.S BOURG-LA-REINE 1.56 25.0
42 CHN GONG Yu NZ 1.57 24.5
43 ITA VARDARO Elisa Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.61 23.0
44 ITA CIPRIANI Valentina 1.62 23.0
45 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 1.71 21.0
46 MEX MICHEL Nataly 1.73 20.0
47 ITA DE COSTANZO Valentina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.74 19.0
48 MEX HERNANDEZ Alely 1.76 18.5
49 BRA ROCHEL Tais 1.77 18.0
50 FRA MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 28 AUBERVILLIER 1.79 18.0
51 JPN KANO Minami 1.80 17.5
52 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.84 16.0
53 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1.85 15.0
54 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ Zjednoczeni Pabianice 1.87 15.0
55 KOR HONG Seo In 1.88 15.0
56 ITA MONACO Beatrice Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.91 13.0
57 GER SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn 1.92 13.0
58 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 1.94 13.0
59 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 1.100 11.0
60 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 1.101 11.0
61 FRA UJLAKY Virginie 26 PARIS TA 1.102 11.0
62 HUN JESZENSZKY Szilvia Terezvaros 1.103 10.5
63 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.104 10.5
64 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 1.105 10.0
65 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika Budowlani Torun 1.106 9.0
66 USA ZEISS Madison USA 1.108 8.0
67 KOR NOH Garam 1.118 7.0
68 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.119 6.0
69 ISR HATUEL Delila Hapoel Acco 1.131 6.0
70 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 1.139 6.0
71 HUN GOLYA Fruzsina UTE 1.150 6.0
72 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.151 6.0
73 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.154 5.0
74 FRA MIENVILLE Julie 08 BOURG VALEN 1.157 5.0
75 CHN WU Peilin 1.158 5.0
76 FRA JUBENOT Chloe 26 BOURG LA REINE 1.160 5.0
77 GER BEHR Kristin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.162 4.0
78 FRA RANCUREL Maeva 19 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 1.165 4.0
79 GER KNAUER Tamina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.169 3.5
80 AUT CENKER Freya FUM Mödling 1.182 3.0
81 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 1.183 3.0
82 GER ROMANUS Stephanie SN FC Leipzig 1.186 3.0
83 GER KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn 1.193 3.0
84 JPN KURACHI Miho 1.196 2.5
85 SWE LOFMARK Linn SY FKC Karlskrona 1.198 2.0
86 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 1.200 2.0
87 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.204 2.0
88 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.205 2.0
89 USA DESCHNER Stefani USA 1.207 2.0
90 NED MONDT Milja Holland Schermen 1.214 1.0
91 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 1.215 1.0
92 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 1.220 1.0
93 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau 1.221 1.0
94 USA PARTRIDGE Morgan 1.224 1.0
95 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 1.225 1.0
96 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 1.226 1.0
97 IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper 1.227 1.0
98 AUT WEISS Kim FUM Mödling 1.232 1.0
99 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 1.234 1.0
100 FRA CASTANIE Rozene 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.235 1.0
101 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE 1.236 1.0
102 CAN FINTER Rose HE TG Dörnigheim 1.244 0.0
103 GBR KWOK Rachel 1.251 0.0
104 GBR MULLINS Philippa 1.252 0.0
105 FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM Helsinki 1.258 0.0
106 SWE GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle SY MF19 Malmö 1.261 0.0
107 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 1.282 0.0
108 GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria OXI FLORINAS 1.332 0.0
109 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 1.352 0.0
110 NZL WYLLIE Stephanie 1.364 0.0
111 USA LAFFEY Jessie 1.367 0.0
112 FRA DUCHESNE Marie 02 SENLIS 3A 1.369 0.0
113 GER KINZEL Jessica BE SC Berlin 1.383 0.0
114 POL VETULANI Maria Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 1.385 0.0
115 GER HOHENADEL Leilani BN TSG Weinheim 1.391 0.0
116 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC 1.400 0.0
117 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir 1.402 0.0
118 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers 1.414 0.0
119 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 1.419 0.0
120 GER WEINER Kari NR OFC Bonn 1.422 0.0
121 GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 1.425 0.0
122 JPN NAKANO Saori 1.9999 0.0
T GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T POL LACHMAN Katarzyna AZS AWF Poznan 1.9999 0.0
T HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 1.9999 0.0
T JPN AZUMA Sera 1.9999 0.0
T USA CROMPTON Celia 1.9999 0.0
T RUS KARTUKOVA Irina 1.9999 0.0
T JPN MIZOGUCHI Reina 1.9999 0.0
T GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T AUT KRAENKL Maria FUM Mödling 1.9999 0.0
T POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Jamalex Leszno 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TSUJI Sumire 1.9999 0.0
T RUS KULAEVA Bella CSKA Moscow 1.9999 0.0
T GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999