Cadet Circuit | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Geneve (SUI)

Stand: 23.09.2017 17:10 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
2. ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
3. ITA MACCAGNO Carola TOISE
T3. ITA PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
5. ITA ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
6. UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
7. GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
8. UKR MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy
9. ITA CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
10. BEL BEKEN Solane
11. ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
12. ITA REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
13. ITA AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
14. UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy
15. ITA SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
16. GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB
17. SUI VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
18. ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate
19. GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
20. ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
21. SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
22. ITA CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
23. ROU ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
24. ITA VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
25. ROU DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
26. AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
27. SUI BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
28. SUI PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
29. BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
30. ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31. AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
32. KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
33. BEL WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing
34. ITA PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma
35. ESP ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M
36. SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
37. ITA AGU' Benedetta TOISE
38. SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
39. SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tuende CER Romont
40. SUI BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
41. GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
42. GER KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
43. BEL ROMMES Noelia CE Charlemagne
44. DEN CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
45. NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
46. ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial
47. ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
48. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
49. GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald
50. GER KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
51. FRA ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR
T51. AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn
53. ESP RAPOSO Dana COE-M
54. ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino
55. ITA CASABONA Federica AS Marchesa Torino
56. SUI CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano
T56. SUI ROMEO Virginia LUG Lugano
58. SUI CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel
59. SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano
60. GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB
61. GER AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
62. ESP TORREGO Alicia CREA-M
63. SUI HERTIG-ARM Solene CEFL Florimont
64. SUI ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont
65. BRA GIORDANO Giorgia CAP
66. SUI CHATILLON Marine CEFL Florimont
67. ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial
68. SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Lena CAL Lausanne
69. ESP CALVO Danae SAGU-GU
70. UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk
71. SUI BUERGIN Maren SEB Basel
72. BEL WASIAK Aude Flanders Fencing
73. AUS HAMM Orla
74. TUR ADA Melis Istanbul Ferdi
75. GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
76. SUI KAMARAS Kira CEFL Florimont
77. GER GEIST Franziska BY TSV Neu-Ulm
78. ITA BILLI Sofia RALUG
79. SUI ANDRES Laura ZFC Zuerich
80. ITA BARATTA Vittoria CS Genova Scherma
81. TUR ERMAN Lal Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
82. SUI RIGERT Julia FCSG St. Gallen
83. TUR ERIS Zeynep Begum Istanbul Ferdi
T83. SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano
85. SUI TODESCHINI fiona CES Sierre
86. SUI REUMANN Elisabeth SESaF Fribourg
T86. SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko SEG Geneve
88. SUI WALSER Alexandra FCZ Zug
89. GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald
90. SUI BIHIRY Nefertari CAL Lausanne
91. TUR AKINCI Mehtap Mira Istanbul Ferdi
92. SUI LENTINI Chiara SEG Geneve
T92. SUI ROGNON Louisa SEN Neuchatel
94. SUI MASCIARI Valentina
95. AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn
96. SUI SARTI Anna