Cadet Circuit | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Team | Geneve (SUI)

Stand: 24.09.2017 12:03 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GERMANY
1
1 D27 V45 1 72 88 0.500 -16 2. 6.
BEL BELGIUM
1
2 V45 V45 2 90 57 1.000 33 1. 1.
ROU ROMANIA
1
3 D43 D30 0 73 90 0.000 -17 3. 9.
Details
ROMANIA   D 43 V 45   GERMANY R: ARGENTI Laura - DOUET Laurent So. 09:00
GHICA Andrada 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) TEUBER Carolin    
ZOTA Diana 6 (1) 10 10 5 (-1) ZITTEL Alla    
DRAGHICI Ioana 1 (-4) 11 15 5 (4) LOH Pauline    
GHICA Andrada 6 (1) 17 20 5 (-1) ZITTEL Alla    
DRAGHICI Ioana 3 (-2) 20 25 5 (2) TEUBER Carolin    
ZOTA Diana 6 (1) 26 30 5 (-1) LOH Pauline    
DRAGHICI Ioana 4 (-1) 30 35 5 (1) ZITTEL Alla    
GHICA Andrada 8 (3) 38 40 5 (-3) LOH Pauline    
ZOTA Diana 5 (0) 43 45 5 (0) TEUBER Carolin    
ROMANIA   D 30 V 45   BELGIUM R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice - GAECHTER Flurin So. 10:00
MELINTESCU Ana Maria 3 (-1) 3 4 4 (1) BEKEN Solane    
ZOTA Diana 6 (1) 9 9 5 (-1) WASIAK Axelle    
GHICA Andrada 1 (1) 10 9 0 (-1) VANDINGENEN Aube    
MELINTESCU Ana Maria 5 (-1) 15 15 6 (1) WASIAK Axelle    
GHICA Andrada 0 (0) 15 15 0 (0) BEKEN Solane    
ZOTA Diana 4 (-6) 19 25 10 (6) VANDINGENEN Aube    
GHICA Andrada 0 (-5) 19 30 5 (5) WASIAK Axelle    
MELINTESCU Ana Maria 5 (-2) 24 37 7 (2) VANDINGENEN Aube    
ZOTA Diana 6 (-2) 30 45 8 (2) BEKEN Solane    
BELGIUM   V 45 D 27   GERMANY R: STEINBERG Maria - ROUYER Elodie So. 11:00
BEKEN Solane 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) LOH Pauline    
WASIAK Axelle 3 (0) 8 6 3 (0) TEUBER Carolin    
VANDINGENEN Aube 6 (2) 14 10 4 (-2) ZITTEL Alexandra    
WASIAK Axelle 6 (2) 20 14 4 (-2) LOH Pauline    
BEKEN Solane 5 (2) 25 17 3 (-2) ZITTEL Alexandra    
VANDINGENEN Aube 5 (3) 30 19 2 (-3) TEUBER Carolin    
WASIAK Axelle 5 (2) 35 22 3 (-2) ZITTEL Alexandra    
VANDINGENEN Aube 5 (2) 40 25 3 (-2) LOH Pauline    
BEKEN Solane 5 (3) 45 27 2 (-3) TEUBER Carolin    

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
ESP SPAIN
1
1 D35 D39 0 74 90 0.000 -16 3. 7.
SUI SWITZERLAND 2
1
2 V45 D26 1 71 80 0.500 -9 2. 4.
ITA ITALY
1
3 V45 V45 2 90 65 1.000 25 1. 3.
Details
ITALY   V 45 D 39   SPAIN R: GAECHTER Flurin - BURCKHARDT Lea So. 09:00
ROSSATTI Emilia 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) RAPOSO Dana    
PIZZINI Alessia 5 (1) 10 7 4 (-1) ZUGASTI Paula    
LOMBARDI Marta 5 (2) 15 10 3 (-2) TORREGO Alicia    
PIZZINI Alessia 5 (1) 20 14 4 (-1) RAPOSO Dana    
ROSSATTI Emilia 5 (-1) 25 20 6 (1) TORREGO Alicia    
LOMBARDI Marta 5 (0) 30 25 5 (0) ZUGASTI Paula    
PIZZINI Alessia 5 (2) 35 28 3 (-2) TORREGO Alicia    
LOMBARDI Marta 5 (-1) 40 34 6 (1) RAPOSO Dana    
ROSSATTI Emilia 5 (0) 45 39 5 (0) ZUGASTI Paula    
ITALY   V 45 D 26   SWITZERLAND 2 R: BURCKHARDT Lea - STEINBERG Maria So. 10:00
PIZZINI Alessia 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) GABUTTI Emilie    
ROSSATTI Emilia 3 (1) 8 4 2 (-1) ROMEO Virginia    
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 7 (4) 15 7 3 (-4) BOUILLANT Audrey    
PIZZINI Alessia 4 (1) 19 10 3 (-1) ROMEO Virginia    
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 6 (3) 25 13 3 (-3) GABUTTI Emilie    
ROSSATTI Emilia 5 (1) 30 17 4 (-1) BOUILLANT Audrey    
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 5 (3) 35 19 2 (-3) ROMEO Virginia    
PIZZINI Alessia 5 (2) 40 22 3 (-2) BOUILLANT Audrey    
ROSSATTI Emilia 5 (1) 45 26 4 (-1) GABUTTI Emilie    
SWITZERLAND 2   V 45 D 35   SPAIN R: BURCKHARDT Lea - DI QUINZIO Beatrice So. 11:00
GABUTTI Emilie 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) RAPOSO Dana    
ROMEO Virginia 5 (3) 10 5 2 (-3) ZUGASTI Paula    
BURKHARD Isabelle 4 (-1) 14 10 5 (1) TORREGO Alicia    
ROMEO Virginia 6 (0) 20 16 6 (0) RAPOSO Dana    
GABUTTI Emilie 5 (5) 25 16 0 (-5) TORREGO Alicia    
BURKHARD Isabelle 5 (-1) 30 22 6 (1) ZUGASTI Paula    
ROMEO Virginia 5 (3) 35 24 2 (-3) TORREGO Alicia    
BURKHARD Isabelle 5 (5) 40 24 0 (-5) RAPOSO Dana    
GABUTTI Emilie 5 (-6) 45 35 11 (6) ZUGASTI Paula    

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
UKR UKRAINE
1
1 V9 D29 1 38 50 0.500 -12 2. 5.
GER GERMANY 2
1
2 D5 D23 0 28 44 0.000 -16 3. 8.
SUI SWITZERLAND
1
3 V45 V35 2 80 52 1.000 28 1. 2.
Details
SWITZERLAND   V 45 D 29   UKRAINE R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice - STEINBERG Maria So. 09:00
PASCHE Alyssa 4 (0) 4 4 4 (0) SADOVA Dariia    
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 0 (0) 4 4 0 (0) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia    
VILLIGER Elin 4 (1) 8 7 3 (-1) MAZUR Yeva    
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 6 (2) 14 11 4 (-2) SADOVA Dariia    
PASCHE Alyssa 4 (4) 18 11 0 (-4) MAZUR Yeva    
VILLIGER Elin 9 (7) 27 13 2 (-7) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia    
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 6 (-3) 33 22 9 (3) MAZUR Yeva    
VILLIGER Elin 7 (4) 40 25 3 (-4) SADOVA Dariia    
PASCHE Alyssa 5 (1) 45 29 4 (-1) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia    
SWITZERLAND   V 35 D 23   GERMANY 2 R: ARGENTI Laura - ROUYER Elodie So. 10:00
PASCHE Alyssa 3 (1) 3 2 2 (-1) KIRSCHNER Elena    
IZZO Iulia 3 (3) 6 2 0 (-3) KINDEL Rabea    
VILLIGER Elin 6 (3) 12 5 3 (-3) RIPPERT Ariane    
IZZO Iulia 8 (2) 20 11 6 (-2) KIRSCHNER Elena    
PASCHE Alyssa 5 (1) 25 15 4 (-1) RIPPERT Ariane    
VILLIGER Elin 5 (5) 30 15 0 (-5) KINDEL Rabea    
IZZO Iulia 0 (0) 30 15 0 (0) RIPPERT Ariane    
VILLIGER Elin 4 (-3) 34 22 7 (3) KIRSCHNER Elena    
PASCHE Alyssa 1 (0) 35 23 1 (0) KINDEL Rabea    
GERMANY 2   D 5 V 9   UKRAINE R: ARGENTI Laura - DOUET Laurent So. 11:00
KINDEL Rabea 0 (-2) 0 2 2 (2) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia    
KIRSCHNER Elena 1 (-3) 1 6 4 (3) MAZUR Yeva    
RIPPERT Ariane 3 (0) 4 9 3 (0) SADOVA Dariia    
KINDEL Rabea 1 (1) 5 9 0 (-1) MAZUR Yeva    
RIPPERT Ariane 0 (0) 5 9 0 (0) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia    
KIRSCHNER Elena 0 (0) 5 9 0 (0) SADOVA Dariia    
RIPPERT Ariane 0 (0) 5 9 0 (0) MAZUR Yeva    
KINDEL Rabea 0 (0) 5 9 0 (0) SADOVA Dariia    
KIRSCHNER Elena 0 (0) 5 9 0 (0) ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia