Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Stand: 15.10.2017 17:05 | Alexander Boehm

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. BEL DE GREEF Stef
2. GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim
3. GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt
T3. NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam
5. GER VELLA Rosario BN TSG Weinheim
6. BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club
7. GER ERCAN Kerem NR OFC Bonn
8. GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München
9. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
10. GER PICHLER Leonardo BR OSC Potsdam
11. GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
12. GER WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
13. GER MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
14. GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin
15. GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
16. BEL NAVAS Timothy CE Les 3 Armes
17. GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
18. GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T18. NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun
20. BEL CRNJAK Tom
21. NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord
22. GER KRÖGER Philipp WE Quernheimer FC
23. GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
24. GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
25. GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin
26. BEL CRISMER Augustin CE Embourg
27. GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
28. NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam
29. BEL FRERES Hugo
30. GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München
31. GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn
32. GER SCHUSTER Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
33. GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
34. BEL MOTTIAT Lucas Maison de l Escrime
35. GER LEYENDECKER Piet NR Eintracht Duisburg
36. GER ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim
37. GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim
38. GER FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
39. GER OTT Daniel WE FG TG Münster
40. GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
41. GER HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart
42. GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
43. BEL RUYSSEVELDT Sam Herckenrode
44. GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin
45. GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
46. GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
47. GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
48. GER MEISEL Moritz MV FG Schwerin
49. GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin
50. GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin
51. GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
52. GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
53. GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena
T53. GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
55. GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn
56. GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München
57. FRA DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 17 VANDOEUVRE
58. GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen
59. GER HEGGE Maurus WE FG TG Münster
60. GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
61. NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas
62. GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn
63. GER MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart
64. GER DOROW Richard TH FSC Jena
65. GER MÜLLER Marc SN Dresdener FC
66. GER BOROWIAK Merlin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
67. GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
68. GER MANG Patrick NR Eintracht Duisburg
69. GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin
70. GER KAPPES Daniel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
71. GER ELSEN Thorben NR OFC Bonn
72. GER HAUPT Julius TH PSV Weimar
73. GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
74. GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim
75. BEL FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir
76. GER LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik WE FG TG Münster
77. BEL JANSSENS Gielis Herckenrode
78. GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin
79. GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
80. GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm
81. GER TIEDEMANN Julius WE TB Burgsteinfurt
82. GER NIKAS Nikolaos HE TG Dörnigheim
83. GER MUSCHE Paul ST USC Magdeburg
84. GER VAN DER KOELEN Marco NR Eintracht Duisburg
85. GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin
86. GER LIPPOLD Max SN FC Schkeuditz
87. GER DAHMS Noah BE SC Berlin
88. GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin
89. GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg
T89. GER MICHELS Etienne WE Hasper FC
91. GER EBIGT Lars NR Eintracht Duisburg
92. GER EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes BR PFC Potsdam
93. GER WILLIAMS David BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T93. NED BOSMAN Niels Holland Schermen
95. GER RAFALZYK Valentin NS Fechtclub Soltau
96. GER FORST Marvin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
97. GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST USC Magdeburg
98. GER BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers
T98. GER ANDRITZKI Paul BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T98. GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
101. GER MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt
102. GER KUTSYI Leon PSV Stuttgart
103. GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg
104. GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC
105. GER SADRIN Denis WE TuS Hamm
106. GER WEIßE Ferdinand Heidenheimer SB
107. GER HASCHE Valentin HE TG Dörnigheim
108. GER WOLTER Enrico MV FG Schwerin
109. GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin
110. GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz
111. GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz
112. GER REIBETANZ Victor PSV Stuttgart
113. GER REMMERTZ Felix BY KTF Luitpold München
114. GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC
115. NED SNIJDER Ivo
116. GER STERNBERG Jacob HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
117. GER BÖHME Elias HE TG Dörnigheim
T117. GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
119. GER JORDAN Moritz TH FSC Jena
T119. GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau
121. GER DITTMER Sandro NR 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
122. GER CURIC Dominik PSV Stuttgart
123. GER ZIMMERMANN Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG
124. GER HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers
125. GER OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
126. GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE FG TG Münster
127. GER HÜSING Jonas WE TB Burgsteinfurt
128. GER OTTO Fritz Henry NS ASC Göttingen
129. GER GRUN Nils BE SC Berlin
T129. GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg