Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (Ä) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Stand: 24.02.2018 14:30 | MTV Saalfeld


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: WAND Paula Luise

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HOFEREITER Heinrich
FSC Nordhausen
1 V5 V4 V4 D2 3 15 9 0.750 6 2. 4.
GER MANOLOW Adrian
FSC Nordhausen
2 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 10.
GER DÖRING Luca
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 6 18 0.250 -12 4. 8.
GER HEINZ Jakob
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 15 12 0.500 3 3. 6.
GER RENARD Nolann
FSC Jena
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
Details
MANOLOW Adrian   D 1 V 5   HOFEREITER Heinrich R:
HEINZ Jakob   V 5 D 1   DÖRING Luca R:
HOFEREITER Heinrich   D 2 V 5   RENARD Nolann R:
DÖRING Luca   V 5 D 4   MANOLOW Adrian R:
HEINZ Jakob   D 2 V 5   RENARD Nolann R:
DÖRING Luca   D 0 V 4   HOFEREITER Heinrich R:
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 0   MANOLOW Adrian R:
HOFEREITER Heinrich   V 4 D 3   HEINZ Jakob R:
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 0   DÖRING Luca R:
MANOLOW Adrian   D 2 V 5   HEINZ Jakob R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: PANNECK Alexander

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BERNSTEIN Nepomuk
FSC Jena
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER SCHELER Moritz
FSC Jena
2 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 9.
GER KRÜGEL Laslo
TUS Osterburg Weida
3 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 7.
GER KÖNNECKE Gustav
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER KORTE Thore
FSC Nordhausen
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 5.
GER SÜTÖ Niklas
Chemnitzer PSV
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 11.
Details
SCHELER Moritz   D 2 V 5   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 2 V 5   KÖNNECKE Gustav R:
KORTE Thore   V 5 D 1   SÜTÖ Niklas R:
BERNSTEIN Nepomuk   V 5 D 0   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 1 V 5   SCHELER Moritz R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   V 5 D 3   KORTE Thore R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 1 V 5   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:
KORTE Thore   V 5 D 2   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
SCHELER Moritz   D 1 V 5   KÖNNECKE Gustav R:
BERNSTEIN Nepomuk   V 5 D 4   KORTE Thore R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   V 5 D 1   SÜTÖ Niklas R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   V 5 D 3   SCHELER Moritz R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   V 5 D 4   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:
SCHELER Moritz   D 2 V 5   KORTE Thore R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 0 V 5   KRÜGEL Laslo R: