Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | Schüler (J) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Stand: 25.02.2017 17:08 | MTV Saalfeld


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: UHLMANN Johann

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHÜTZE Frederik
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER WIELAND Kurt
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 6.
GER WERNECKE Arvid
FSC Nordhausen
3 D0 D1 D4 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 11.
GER PESTER Milan
FSC Jena
4 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 7 19 0.250 -12 4. 8.
GER PETERSEN Ole
Einheit Altenburg
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 6 0.750 13 2. 4.
Details
WIELAND Kurt   D 4 V 5   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 4   WERNECKE Arvid R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Ole R:
WERNECKE Arvid   D 1 V 5   WIELAND Kurt R:
PESTER Milan   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
WERNECKE Arvid   D 0 V 5   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   WIELAND Kurt R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   V 5 D 0   PESTER Milan R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   WERNECKE Arvid R:
WIELAND Kurt   V 5 D 2   PESTER Milan R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: MORGENROTH Julia

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SPARBORTH Felix
Einheit Altenburg
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 5.
GER OTTO Theodor
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER HEINZE Paul
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 7.
GER BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich
PSV Weimar
4 D3 D3 D3 V5 D0 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 9.
GER HERRMANN Charlie Lennox
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 D4 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 10.
GER HOFEREITER Emil
FSC Nordhausen
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 3.
Details
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 2   SPARBORTH Felix R:
HEINZE Paul   V 5 D 3   BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich R:
HERRMANN Charlie Lennox   D 2 V 5   HOFEREITER Emil R:
SPARBORTH Felix   V 5 D 0   HEINZE Paul R:
HOFEREITER Emil   D 2 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich   V 5 D 2   HERRMANN Charlie Lennox R:
HOFEREITER Emil   V 5 D 1   SPARBORTH Felix R:
HERRMANN Charlie Lennox   D 3 V 5   HEINZE Paul R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 3   BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich R:
SPARBORTH Felix   V 5 D 4   HERRMANN Charlie Lennox R:
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich   D 0 V 5   HOFEREITER Emil R:
HEINZE Paul   D 2 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich   D 3 V 5   SPARBORTH Felix R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 0   HERRMANN Charlie Lennox R:
HOFEREITER Emil   V 5 D 4   HEINZE Paul R: