Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | Schüler (J) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Stand: 24.02.2018 10:35 | MTV Saalfeld


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: RITTER Finn

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REHMER Hugo
FSC JENA
1 V5 D1 D0 D1 D3 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 11.
GER OTTO Gustav
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 8.
GER KUBIEZIEL Jakob
FSC Jena
3 V5 D4 D1 D1 D0 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 9.
GER PESTER Milan
FSC Jena
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER PERLEBERG Matheo
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 3.
GER EISENGARTEN Franz
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
6 V5 D4 V5 D0 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 6.
Details
OTTO Gustav   D 2 V 5   REHMER Hugo R:
KUBIEZIEL Jakob   D 1 V 5   PESTER Milan R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 3   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
REHMER Hugo   D 1 V 5   KUBIEZIEL Jakob R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   D 4 V 5   OTTO Gustav R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 0   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   V 5 D 3   REHMER Hugo R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 1   KUBIEZIEL Jakob R:
OTTO Gustav   D 2 V 5   PESTER Milan R:
REHMER Hugo   D 1 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 0   EISENGARTEN Franz R:
KUBIEZIEL Jakob   D 4 V 5   OTTO Gustav R:
PESTER Milan   V 5 D 0   REHMER Hugo R:
OTTO Gustav   D 4 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
EISENGARTEN Franz   V 5 D 0   KUBIEZIEL Jakob R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: ENGHARDT Marie-Luise

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER WENIGER Theodor
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
1 D0 V5 D0 D0 D4 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 12.
GER HÜSKEN Lüko
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
2 V5 D4 D0 D1 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 10.
GER SCHONATH Tim Konstantin
FSC Jena
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 7.
GER HELLER Jeremy
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 12 0.600 6 2. 4.
GER RIEMANN Fabian
Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER HANDSCHACK Yannick
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 5.
Details
HÜSKEN Lüko   V 5 D 0   WENIGER Theodor R:
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin   V 5 D 2   HELLER Jeremy R:
RIEMANN Fabian   V 5 D 1   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
WENIGER Theodor   V 5 D 4   SCHONATH Tim Konstantin R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 0   HÜSKEN Lüko R:
HELLER Jeremy   D 1 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 4   WENIGER Theodor R:
RIEMANN Fabian   V 5 D 3   SCHONATH Tim Konstantin R:
HÜSKEN Lüko   D 0 V 5   HELLER Jeremy R:
WENIGER Theodor   D 0 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
HELLER Jeremy   V 5 D 2   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin   V 5 D 4   HÜSKEN Lüko R:
HELLER Jeremy   V 5 D 0   WENIGER Theodor R:
HÜSKEN Lüko   D 1 V 5   RIEMANN Fabian R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 1   SCHONATH Tim Konstantin R: