Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 15:55 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 STITZ Marius
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
64 SCHAATH Maximilian
NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
GER D 4
33 PIECHA Robert
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 6
32 GEIGER Lars
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
17 KURVERS Lester
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 8
48 MÜLLER Max Laurin
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
49 WERNER Felix
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
16 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
9 UFERT Justus
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER V 15
56 KRAUSE Samuel
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
41 GÖTZ Maximilian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 4
24 KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
25 ROBER Julian
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
40 GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 4
57 WAGNER Lucas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
8 KÜHLING Julian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
5 DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
60 RIETH Johannes
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 1
37 VON BUCH Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
28 HEIDKAMP Neil
WE TG Herford
GER D 13
21 NEUHÄUSER Marc
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
44 KOBER Ferdinand
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 11
53 LOHMANN Nico
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 1
12 KASCHUB Florian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
13 BUHR Sören
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
52 VAN PAASSEN Jacob
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 4
45 STIEBER Grigorij
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 13
20 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
29 LEDERER Yannick
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
36 GRÜGER Malte Alexander
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 12
61 WEBER Jan Martin
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 2
4 METHNER Philipp-Bernd
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
3 BONDAR Samuel
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
62 WRANGEL Johann
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 1
35 SEWALD Julian
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 11
30 TOMALIK Tobias
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
19 HAFERMAAS Frederick
NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
GER V 15
46 JUNGHANß Carl
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 13
51 BERLAGE Paul Philipp
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 4
14 WEICHERT Luc
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
11 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
54 PELZ Jarnu
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 4
43 HAMACHER Felix
NR TSV Kenten
GER D 4
22 HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
27 LIERSCH Ferdinand
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
38 BEYER Luis
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 9
59 EGOROV Mikhail
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 2
6 SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
7 CONNEMANN Maik
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
58 FUNK Andrej
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
39 WITTMANN Liam
BY TSV Weilheim
GER D 6
26 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
SC Parcival
BEL V 15
23 VAN DYCK Jasper
de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
42 HOLZ Mick
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 3
55 JURRE Devos
BEL D 5
10 KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
15 BRANDT Christian
BY TSV Grünwald
GER V 15
50 HAFERMAAS Jonathan
NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
GER D 7
47 LINDEK Jonas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
18 FUNKE Timon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
31 FUNK Eduard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
34 KOß Tyll
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
63 TALIB REDA Daniel Ali
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
2 MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
STITZ Marius
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
GEIGER Lars
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
 
 
MÜLLER Max Laurin
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
UFERT Justus
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 1
KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
 
 
ROBER Julian
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 11
KÜHLING Julian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
VON BUCH Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
 
 
NEUHÄUSER Marc
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
KASCHUB Florian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
BUHR Sören
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 13
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
LEDERER Yannick
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
BONDAR Samuel
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
TOMALIK Tobias
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8
 
 
HAFERMAAS Frederick
NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
GER D 10
WEICHERT Luc
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
 
 
LIERSCH Ferdinand
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
 
 
CONNEMANN Maik
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
SC Parcival
BEL V 15
 
 
VAN DYCK Jasper
de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
 
BRANDT Christian
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 5
FUNKE Timon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
KOß Tyll
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 3
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
STITZ Marius
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
KÜHLING Julian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
NEUHÄUSER Marc
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONDAR Samuel
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
WEICHERT Luc
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
LIERSCH Ferdinand
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
SC Parcival
BEL D 7
VAN DYCK Jasper
de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUNKE Timon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
8 KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 12
5 DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
4 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 13
3 BONDAR Samuel
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 6
6 HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
7 VAN DYCK Jasper
de Klauwaerts
BEL D 13
2 FUNKE Timon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 9
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
FUNKE Timon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
HEMELSOET Elias
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 10
 
 
 
nach oben