Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 10:18 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER STITZ Marius BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
4 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
6 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 GER CONNEMANN Maik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
8 GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
9 GER UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
10 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
11 GER LORSCHIEDTER Yannik BY FR Nürnberg 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
12 GER KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
13 GER BUHR Sören MR Königsbacher SC 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
14 GER WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
15 GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
16 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
17 BEL KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
18 GER FUNKE Timon WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
19 GER HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
20 GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
21 GER NEUHÄUSER Marc HE TV Wetzlar 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
22 BEL HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent 4 6 27 11 0,667 16
23 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts 4 6 27 12 0,667 15
24 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 4 6 26 11 0,667 15
25 GER ROBER Julian NR TV Ratingen FA 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
26 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs SC Parcival 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
27 GER LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
28 GER HEIDKAMP Neil WE TG Herford 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
29 GER LEDERER Yannick NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
30 GER TOMALIK Tobias NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
31 GER FUNK Eduard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
32 GER GEIGER Lars WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2
33 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
34 GER KOß Tyll MV PSV Rostock 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
35 GER SEWALD Julian BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
36 GER GRÜGER Malte Alexander WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
37 GER VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
38 GER BEYER Luis SW MTV Mainz 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
39 GER WITTMANN Liam BY TSV Weilheim 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
40 GER GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
41 GER GÖTZ Maximilian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
42 GER HOLZ Mick HE TV Wetzlar 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
43 GER HAMACHER Felix NR TSV Kenten 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
44 GER KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
45 GER STIEBER Grigorij MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
46 GER JUNGHANß Carl MV PSV Rostock 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
47 GER LINDEK Jonas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
48 GER MÜLLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
49 GER WERNER Felix NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
50 GER HAFERMAAS Jonathan NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
51 GER BERLAGE Paul Philipp WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
52 BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob Confrerie Gent 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
53 GER LOHMANN Nico NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
54 GER PELZ Jarnu NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
55 BEL JURRE Devos 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15
56 GER KRAUSE Samuel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5
57 GER WAGNER Lucas WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8
58 GER FUNK Andrej BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8
59 GER EGOROV Mikhail SW MTV Mainz 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
60 GER RIETH Johannes SW MTV Mainz 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11
61 GER WEBER Jan Martin WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
62 GER WRANGEL Johann BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
63 GER TALIB REDA Daniel Ali NR OFC Bonn 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13
64 GER SCHAATH Maximilian NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13