Ingolstädter Degen | Degen | männlich | U12-U10 | Individual | Ingolstadt (GER)

Stand: 06.10.2018 16:16 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KREß Noah
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
16 SAUR Julian Joel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
9 KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 KASDORFF Marius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
5 KÖPF Johannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER
13 KRAUSE Levi
BY TV Augsburg
GER Ba
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 KÖPF Cornelius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
3 REICH Paul
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 WEIß Tim
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 6
14 REINEKE Franz
BY TSV Oberammergau
GER V 10
11 SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 SCHULLER Istvan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
7 BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
15 GERUM Noah
BY TSV Oberammergau
GER D 9
18 CANNIZZARO Alessio
BY TV Ingolstadt
ITA V 10
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 WINKER Leonard
BY TV Augsburg
GER
 
DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 10
KREß Noah
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
KUMMER Rainald
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
KASDORFF Marius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
KÖPF Johannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 1
 
 
KRAUSE Levi
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 3
KÖPF Cornelius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
REICH Paul
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
REINEKE Franz
BY TSV Oberammergau
GER D 3
 
 
SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 8
SCHULLER Istvan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 10
KUMMER Eilert
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
 
 
CANNIZZARO Alessio
BY TV Ingolstadt
ITA D 0
WINKER Leonard
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 10
KASDORFF Marius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KÖPF Johannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
KÖPF Cornelius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
REICH Paul
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
SCHULLER Istvan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 5
WINKER Leonard
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 5
4 KÖPF Johannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
3 REICH Paul
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
2 WINKER Leonard
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 8
 
KÖPF Johannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
REICH Paul
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 2
 
nach oben