Last transmission: 13.03.2021 17:46 | Sonja Lange

B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12

 

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

1 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
16 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
9 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
5 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 7
12 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
13 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
20 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 4
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
3 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
14 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
11 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER
7 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER
15 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
18 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER
 
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 9
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 13
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 5
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 5
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 9
4 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
2 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
1 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
3 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
2 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 11
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
1 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 7
1 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
2 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 7
 
 
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 14
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
1 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
8 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
5 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
3 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
6 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 12
7 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
2 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
 
 
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
1 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
2 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
2 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
1 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 12
2 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
Back to top