Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Florett | weiblich | U14+U13 | Individual | Bad Kissingen (GER)

Date: 17.02.2019 10:42 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: STASCHEK Svenja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TSOGIDIS Christina
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 2.
GER BEYER Lilly Pia
FC Fürth
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 11.
GER JOERIS Tophan
Nürnberger FC
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 3.
GER KESSNER Ida
KTF Luitpold München
4 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 13.
GER KAST Lara
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 V4 3 18 15 0.500 3 4. 7.
GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria
Fechtclub München
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V3 D1 3 21 19 0.500 2 5. 8.
GER FRESE Valeria
TSV Bad Kissingen
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 5.
details
KESSNER Ida   D 0 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KAST Lara   V 5 D 2   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   D 4 V 5   JOERIS Tophan R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 4 V 5   FRESE Valeria R:
KESSNER Ida   D 0 V 5   KAST Lara R:
JOERIS Tophan   V 5 D 2   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
FRESE Valeria   V 5 D 1   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 0   KAST Lara R:
JOERIS Tophan   V 5 D 1   KESSNER Ida R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 1 V 5   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
FRESE Valeria   D 0 V 4   KAST Lara R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 2   JOERIS Tophan R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 5 D 1   KESSNER Ida R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 0 V 5   FRESE Valeria R:
KAST Lara   D 2 V 5   JOERIS Tophan R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   D 3 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KESSNER Ida   D 2 V 5   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
JOERIS Tophan   V 5 D 4   FRESE Valeria R:
KAST Lara   D 2 V 3   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 1 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
FRESE Valeria   V 5 D 0   KESSNER Ida R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: KLOSTERMANN Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SELMAYR Sarah
TV Feldkirchen
1 D3 D0 D4 D0 V5 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 10.
GER STIEGLMEIER Anna
MTV München
2 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 9.
GER SERHAT Selin
FC Fürth
3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 6.
GER NOLTENIUS Henrike
ASV Ortenburg
4 V5 V5 V3 D0 V5 4 18 13 0.800 5 2. 4.
GER EVERS Larissa
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER NYROVA Veronika
TSV Bad Kissingen
6 D1 D3 D4 D2 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 12.
details
STIEGLMEIER Anna   V 5 D 3   SELMAYR Sarah R:
SERHAT Selin   D 0 V 3   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   NYROVA Veronika R:
SELMAYR Sarah   D 0 V 5   SERHAT Selin R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 3 V 5   STIEGLMEIER Anna R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 1 V 5   SELMAYR Sarah R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   SERHAT Selin R:
STIEGLMEIER Anna   D 2 V 5   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
SELMAYR Sarah   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   V 5 D 2   NYROVA Veronika R:
SERHAT Selin   V 5 D 1   STIEGLMEIER Anna R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   V 5 D 4   SELMAYR Sarah R:
STIEGLMEIER Anna   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   SERHAT Selin R: