Petermännchen-Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U12-U10 | Team | Schwerin (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 11:56 | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SC BERLIN 2
1 V45 V45 2 90 65 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER SV ASCHERSLEBEN
2 D30 D27 0 57 90 0.000 -33 3. 5.
GER FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
3 D35 V45 1 80 72 0.500 8 2. 3.
details
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE   D 35 V 45   SC BERLIN 2 R:
NEUß Mathilda 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) KARIUS Bele    
AL HASHIM Rana 6 (1) 8 10 5 (-1) FRITSCH Greta    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 2 (-3) 10 15 5 (3) FISCHER Marie    
NEUß Mathilda 2 (-3) 12 20 5 (3) FRITSCH Greta    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 2 (-3) 14 25 5 (3) KARIUS Bele    
AL HASHIM Rana 7 (2) 21 30 5 (-2) FISCHER Marie    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 9 (4) 30 35 5 (-4) FRITSCH Greta    
NEUß Mathilda 1 (-4) 31 40 5 (4) FISCHER Marie    
AL HASHIM Rana 4 (-1) 35 45 5 (1) KARIUS Bele    
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE   V 45 D 27   SV ASCHERSLEBEN R: HAMANN Gabriel
AL HASHIM Rana 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) LOOS Romina    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 0 (-8) 5 10 8 (8) SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise    
NEUß Mathilda 10 (8) 15 12 2 (-8) SCHNEIDER Shannon    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 5 (5) 20 12 0 (-5) LOOS Romina    
AL HASHIM Rana 5 (5) 25 12 0 (-5) SCHNEIDER Shannon    
NEUß Mathilda 5 (-1) 30 18 6 (1) SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise    
GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie 5 (4) 35 19 1 (-4) SCHNEIDER Shannon    
NEUß Mathilda 5 (2) 40 22 3 (-2) LOOS Romina    
AL HASHIM Rana 5 (0) 45 27 5 (0) SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise    
SV ASCHERSLEBEN   D 30 V 45   SC BERLIN 2 R: RUSS Niko
LOOS Romina 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) KARIUS Bele    
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 5 (2) 6 8 3 (-2) FRITSCH Greta    
SCHNEIDER Shannon 6 (-1) 12 15 7 (1) FISCHER Marie    
LOOS Romina 6 (1) 18 20 5 (-1) FRITSCH Greta    
SCHNEIDER Shannon 1 (-4) 19 25 5 (4) KARIUS Bele    
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 5 (0) 24 30 5 (0) FISCHER Marie    
SCHNEIDER Shannon 3 (-2) 27 35 5 (2) FRITSCH Greta    
LOOS Romina 1 (-4) 28 40 5 (4) FISCHER Marie    
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2 (-3) 30 45 5 (3) KARIUS Bele    

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SC BERLIN
1 V45 1 45 16 1.000 29 1. 1.
GER FG SCHWERIN
2 D16 0 16 45 0.000 -29 2. 4.
details
FG SCHWERIN   D 16 V 45   SC BERLIN R:
REHDA Lene 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) KLAS Victoria    
MARLON Maren 1 (-4) 2 10 5 (4) KLIMEK Leah    
RAESE Liz 4 (-1) 6 15 5 (1) FREITAG Undine    
MARLON Maren 0 (-5) 6 20 5 (5) KLAS Victoria    
REHDA Lene 7 (2) 13 25 5 (-2) FREITAG Undine    
RAESE Liz 0 (-5) 13 30 5 (5) KLIMEK Leah    
MARLON Maren 0 (-5) 13 35 5 (5) FREITAG Undine    
RAESE Liz 0 (-5) 13 40 5 (5) KLAS Victoria    
REHDA Lene 3 (-2) 16 45 5 (2) KLIMEK Leah