Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Basel (SUI)

Date: 16.01.2016 12:46 | MARCEL ANSORGE


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: RAMAZZOTTI AnastasiaBOSSART Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo
1 AS Marchesa Torino
1 V5 V3 V5 V4 D3 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 18.
AUS ZENG William
1
2 D0 D0 D0 D4 D2 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 247.
HUN BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 16.
USA JOHNSON Wesley
1
4 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 136.
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 71.
FRA VASSEUR Yoran
GRENOBLE PAR
6 V4 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 120.
GBR BOYLE Samuel
1 Sheffield Buccaneers
7 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 217.
details
JOHNSON Wesley   D 0 V 5   ZANCANELLA Amedeo R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 4   ZENG William R:
VASSEUR Yoran   D 2 V 5   BANYAI Zsombor R:
ZANCANELLA Amedeo   V 5 D 1   BOYLE Samuel R:
JOHNSON Wesley   D 2 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 0   ZENG William R:
BOYLE Samuel   D 2 V 5   VASSEUR Yoran R:
ZANCANELLA Amedeo   V 4 D 3   JURKA Jakub R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 2   JOHNSON Wesley R:
ZENG William   D 2 V 5   VASSEUR Yoran R:
BOYLE Samuel   D 1 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
ZANCANELLA Amedeo   V 3 D 2   BANYAI Zsombor R:
VASSEUR Yoran   D 4 V 5   JOHNSON Wesley R:
ZENG William   D 0 V 5   BOYLE Samuel R:
JURKA Jakub   D 2 V 5   BANYAI Zsombor R:
VASSEUR Yoran   V 4 D 3   ZANCANELLA Amedeo R:
JOHNSON Wesley   V 5 D 0   ZENG William R:
BANYAI Zsombor   V 5 D 3   BOYLE Samuel R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 3   VASSEUR Yoran R:
ZENG William   D 0 V 5   ZANCANELLA Amedeo R:
BOYLE Samuel   D 3 V 5   JOHNSON Wesley R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN CatherineVISCARDI Alberto

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KONDRING Philipp
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 27.
KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
1
2 D1 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 178.
HUN FENYVESI Csaba
1 Vasas
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 102.
AUS KORS Alec
1
4 D3 D2 D0 D2 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 242.
UKR SYCH Yan
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 12.
RUS CHICHEV Vladimir
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 84.
AUT THEWANGER Emil
OÖ Landesfechtklub
7 D3 D4 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 204.
details
KORS Alec   D 3 V 5   KONDRING Philipp R:
SYCH Yan   V 5 D 4   ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. R:
CHICHEV Vladimir   V 5 D 4   FENYVESI Csaba R:
KONDRING Philipp   V 5 D 3   THEWANGER Emil R:
KORS Alec   D 2 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
FENYVESI Csaba   V 5 D 3   ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. R:
THEWANGER Emil   D 3 V 5   CHICHEV Vladimir R:
KONDRING Philipp   D 4 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
FENYVESI Csaba   V 5 D 0   KORS Alec R:
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.   D 3 V 5   CHICHEV Vladimir R:
THEWANGER Emil   D 4 V 5   SYCH Yan R:
KONDRING Philipp   V 5 D 4   FENYVESI Csaba R:
CHICHEV Vladimir   V 5 D 1   KORS Alec R:
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.   V 5 D 4   THEWANGER Emil R:
SYCH Yan   V 5 D 3   FENYVESI Csaba R:
CHICHEV Vladimir   D 2 V 5   KONDRING Philipp R:
KORS Alec   D 2 V 5   ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. R:
FENYVESI Csaba   V 5 D 1   THEWANGER Emil R:
SYCH Yan   V 5 D 3   CHICHEV Vladimir R:
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.   D 1 V 5   KONDRING Philipp R:
THEWANGER Emil   V 5 D 3   KORS Alec R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SZCZESNIAK PiotrLETENAYOVA Kristina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN FARKAS Csaba
1 Balaton
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 71.
SUI BAYARD Alexis
1 SES Sion
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 71.
ITA CASARO Gianluca
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 83.
RUS GUZHIEV Egor
1 Favorit Vyborg
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 5. 108.
USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
1
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 1. 49.
CAN CUCOS Alex
1
6 D3 D2 D2 D4 D2 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 236.
UKR TKACHUK Leontii
1 Nikolaev
7 D2 D1 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 220.
details
GUZHIEV Egor   V 5 D 1   FARKAS Csaba R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 2   BAYARD Alexis R:
CUCOS Alex   D 2 V 5   CASARO Gianluca R:
FARKAS Csaba   V 5 D 2   TKACHUK Leontii R:
GUZHIEV Egor   D 4 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
CASARO Gianluca   D 2 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
TKACHUK Leontii   V 5 D 4   CUCOS Alex R:
FARKAS Csaba   V 5 D 1   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
CASARO Gianluca   V 5 D 3   GUZHIEV Egor R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 2   CUCOS Alex R:
TKACHUK Leontii   D 3 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
FARKAS Csaba   D 4 V 5   CASARO Gianluca R:
CUCOS Alex   D 4 V 5   GUZHIEV Egor R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 1   TKACHUK Leontii R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 4   CASARO Gianluca R:
CUCOS Alex   D 3 V 5   FARKAS Csaba R:
GUZHIEV Egor   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
CASARO Gianluca   V 5 D 3   TKACHUK Leontii R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 2   CUCOS Alex R:
BAYARD Alexis   D 3 V 5   FARKAS Csaba R:
TKACHUK Leontii   D 3 V 5   GUZHIEV Egor R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: RASMUSSEN Bjorn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KSA ALAKKAS Omar
1
1 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 248.
SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
1 ZFC Zürich
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 26.
GER WALTER Noe
Osnabrücker SC
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D1 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 182.
CAN ELIOT David
1
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 182.
FRA REBUS Gregory
PARIS GRP
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 17 0.500 7 4. 104.
ITA VISMARA Federico
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 75.
CZE JURKA Tomas
1 Dukla Olomouc
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 31.
details
ELIOT David   V 5 D 1   ALAKKAS Omar R:
REBUS Gregory   D 4 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 4   WALTER Noe R:
ALAKKAS Omar   D 1 V 5   JURKA Tomas R:
ELIOT David   V 5 D 2   REBUS Gregory R:
WALTER Noe   D 1 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
JURKA Tomas   V 5 D 3   VISMARA Federico R:
ALAKKAS Omar   D 0 V 5   REBUS Gregory R:
WALTER Noe   V 5 D 2   ELIOT David R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   D 1 V 5   VISMARA Federico R:
JURKA Tomas   V 5 D 3   REBUS Gregory R:
ALAKKAS Omar   D 1 V 5   WALTER Noe R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 2   ELIOT David R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   V 5 D 3   JURKA Tomas R:
REBUS Gregory   V 5 D 2   WALTER Noe R:
VISMARA Federico   V 5 D 0   ALAKKAS Omar R:
ELIOT David   D 0 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
WALTER Noe   D 1 V 5   JURKA Tomas R:
REBUS Gregory   V 5 D 0   VISMARA Federico R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   V 5 D 1   ALAKKAS Omar R:
JURKA Tomas   V 5 D 4   ELIOT David R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SAMEH Abd AllahBRAVO Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
1 Kharkiv
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 95.
USA COHEN Bennett
1
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 166.
ITA ABATE Riccardo
1 CS IVREA
3 D2 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 185.
SUI LUPRANO Victor
1 CAL Lausanne
4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 186.
FIN MATTSSON Oliver
1 TMÅF Turku
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 55.
AUT MAHRINGER Josef
FUL Linz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 10.
LIB EL CHOUEIRY Antoine
1
7 D4 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 211.
details
LUPRANO Victor   V 5 D 2   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:
MATTSSON Oliver   V 5 D 2   COHEN Bennett R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 3   ABATE Riccardo R:
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   V 5 D 4   EL CHOUEIRY Antoine R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 1 V 5   MATTSSON Oliver R:
ABATE Riccardo   V 5 D 4   COHEN Bennett R:
EL CHOUEIRY Antoine   D 3 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   V 5 D 3   MATTSSON Oliver R:
ABATE Riccardo   D 4 V 5   LUPRANO Victor R:
COHEN Bennett   D 3 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
EL CHOUEIRY Antoine   D 3 V 5   MATTSSON Oliver R:
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   V 5 D 2   ABATE Riccardo R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 2   LUPRANO Victor R:
COHEN Bennett   V 5 D 1   EL CHOUEIRY Antoine R:
MATTSSON Oliver   V 5 D 2   ABATE Riccardo R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 1   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 4 V 5   COHEN Bennett R:
ABATE Riccardo   V 5 D 3   EL CHOUEIRY Antoine R:
MATTSSON Oliver   D 4 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
COHEN Bennett   D 3 V 5   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:
EL CHOUEIRY Antoine   V 5 D 3   LUPRANO Victor R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: HALE Tristan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR SAY Ali Ege
1
1 V4 D2 D3 / V5 D4 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 149.
SUI LUTIN Antoine
1 SES Sion
2 D3 D4 D4 / D2 D4 0 17 24 0.000 -7 6. 233.
RUS BRUEV Georgiy
1
3 V5 V5 D2 / V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 1. 52.
FRA CONRAD Nicolas
AMIENS CE
4 V5 V5 V5 / V5 D3 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 53.
KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad
1
5 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 9999.
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
1
6 D4 V5 D4 D4 / V5 2 22 18 0.400 4 4. 144.
ISR FRIDMAN Daniel
Maccabi Jerusalem
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 / D1 3 17 21 0.600 -4 3. 101.
details
CONRAD Nicolas   V 5 D 3   SAY Ali Ege R:
ALDAWOOD Jawad   -- --   LUTIN Antoine R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   D 4 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
SAY Ali Ege   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Daniel R:
CONRAD Nicolas   -- --   ALDAWOOD Jawad R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 4   LUTIN Antoine R:
FRIDMAN Daniel   D 1 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
SAY Ali Ege   -- --   ALDAWOOD Jawad R:
BRUEV Georgiy   D 2 V 5   CONRAD Nicolas R:
LUTIN Antoine   D 2 V 5   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
FRIDMAN Daniel   -- --   ALDAWOOD Jawad R:
SAY Ali Ege   D 2 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   D 4 V 5   CONRAD Nicolas R:
LUTIN Antoine   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Daniel R:
ALDAWOOD Jawad   -- --   BRUEV Georgiy R:
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth   D 4 V 5   SAY Ali Ege R:
CONRAD Nicolas   V 5 D 4   LUTIN Antoine R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 1   FRIDMAN Daniel R:
ALDAWOOD Jawad   -- --   HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth R:
LUTIN Antoine   D 3 V 4   SAY Ali Ege R:
FRIDMAN Daniel   V 5 D 3   CONRAD Nicolas R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BYKOV AndreyFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN FERRE Loup-Yann
1
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 4. 62.
HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik
1 OMS-Tata
2 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 45.
USA ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan
1
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 55.
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
1 PTG Sokol Mielec
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 27.
AUT KRAHER Martin
OÖ Landesfechtklub
5 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 228.
BEL BLOMMAERT Felix
1 SC Parcival
6 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 224.
UKR ANTONYUK Pavlo
1 Khmelnitskiy
7 D2 D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 17 25 0.167 -8 5. 209.
details
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 4   FERRE Loup-Yann R:
KRAHER Martin   D 1 V 5   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   D 2 V 5   ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan R:
FERRE Loup-Yann   V 5 D 2   ANTONYUK Pavlo R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 2   KRAHER Martin R:
ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan   D 3 V 4   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
ANTONYUK Pavlo   V 5 D 0   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
FERRE Loup-Yann   V 5 D 2   KRAHER Martin R:
ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan   V 5 D 4   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   V 5 D 3   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
ANTONYUK Pavlo   D 4 V 5   KRAHER Martin R:
FERRE Loup-Yann   V 5 D 4   ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   D 3 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   V 5 D 2   ANTONYUK Pavlo R:
KRAHER Martin   D 2 V 5   ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   D 2 V 5   FERRE Loup-Yann R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 1   ESZTERGALYOS Patrik R:
ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan   V 5 D 1   ANTONYUK Pavlo R:
KRAHER Martin   D 3 V 5   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik   V 5 D 3   FERRE Loup-Yann R:
ANTONYUK Pavlo   D 3 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: KUWAIMIL AbdullaRELET Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA RAYNIS Jake
1 USA
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 84.
TUR GUVENC Ahmet
1
2 D2 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 228.
HUN DUDAS Balazs
1 BVSC
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 114.
GER BERKEL Dominik
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 89.
KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
1
5 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 160.
ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc
1 S.E. Amposta
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 27.
GBR WORMAN Craig
1
7 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 173.
details
BERKEL Dominik   V 5 D 3   RAYNIS Jake R:
SHARLAIMOV Vadim   V 5 D 3   GUVENC Ahmet R:
ANDREU ALMANSA Marc   V 5 D 4   DUDAS Balazs R:
RAYNIS Jake   V 5 D 1   WORMAN Craig R:
BERKEL Dominik   V 5 D 4   SHARLAIMOV Vadim R:
DUDAS Balazs   V 5 D 1   GUVENC Ahmet R:
WORMAN Craig   D 3 V 5   ANDREU ALMANSA Marc R:
RAYNIS Jake   V 5 D 4   SHARLAIMOV Vadim R:
DUDAS Balazs   V 5 D 3   BERKEL Dominik R:
GUVENC Ahmet   D 2 V 5   ANDREU ALMANSA Marc R:
WORMAN Craig   D 3 V 5   SHARLAIMOV Vadim R:
RAYNIS Jake   V 5 D 4   DUDAS Balazs R:
ANDREU ALMANSA Marc   D 4 V 5   BERKEL Dominik R:
GUVENC Ahmet   V 5 D 4   WORMAN Craig R:
SHARLAIMOV Vadim   D 4 V 5   DUDAS Balazs R:
ANDREU ALMANSA Marc   V 5 D 2   RAYNIS Jake R:
BERKEL Dominik   V 5 D 2   GUVENC Ahmet R:
DUDAS Balazs   D 2 V 5   WORMAN Craig R:
SHARLAIMOV Vadim   D 2 V 5   ANDREU ALMANSA Marc R:
GUVENC Ahmet   D 2 V 5   RAYNIS Jake R:
WORMAN Craig   V 5 D 3   BERKEL Dominik R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: RAMOLINI PierfrancescoTZAUD Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely
1 Balaton
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
USA YUAN Wesley
1
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 41.
AUS ENGLISH Alexander
1
3 D1 D2 D4 D3 D3 D3 0 16 29 0.000 -13 7. 237.
JPN SATO Yasuhiro
1
4 D0 D3 V5 D0 D4 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 223.
GBR JORDAN Owen
1
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 65.
KAZ KELLERMAN Alexandr
1
6 D1 D1 V4 V5 D3 D1 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 200.
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth
KFK Kalundborg
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 128.
details
SATO Yasuhiro   D 0 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
JORDAN Owen   D 2 V 5   YUAN Wesley R:
KELLERMAN Alexandr   V 4 D 3   ENGLISH Alexander R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 2   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
SATO Yasuhiro   D 0 V 5   JORDAN Owen R:
ENGLISH Alexander   D 2 V 5   YUAN Wesley R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   V 5 D 1   KELLERMAN Alexandr R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 3   JORDAN Owen R:
ENGLISH Alexander   D 4 V 5   SATO Yasuhiro R:
YUAN Wesley   V 5 D 1   KELLERMAN Alexandr R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 2 V 5   JORDAN Owen R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 1   ENGLISH Alexander R:
KELLERMAN Alexandr   V 5 D 4   SATO Yasuhiro R:
YUAN Wesley   V 5 D 3   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
JORDAN Owen   V 5 D 3   ENGLISH Alexander R:
KELLERMAN Alexandr   D 1 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
SATO Yasuhiro   D 3 V 5   YUAN Wesley R:
ENGLISH Alexander   D 3 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
JORDAN Owen   V 5 D 3   KELLERMAN Alexandr R:
YUAN Wesley   D 0 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   V 5 D 4   SATO Yasuhiro R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SURDIN YuriyLANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KSA ALDOSSARI Abdullah K
1
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 170.
SWE LEWIN Johan
WFF Örebro
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D1 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 221.
AUS HASSUM Joshua
1
3 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 218.
USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 38.
SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
1 BSK Bratislava
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 164.
BEL LAPIN Simon
1 Confrerie Gent
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 18 0.833 8 3. 43.
LUX BECKER Olivier
1 CE Sud
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 21.
details
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   V 5 D 3   ALDOSSARI Abdullah K R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   V 5 D 4   LEWIN Johan R:
LAPIN Simon   V 5 D 3   HASSUM Joshua R:
ALDOSSARI Abdullah K   D 2 V 5   BECKER Olivier R:
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   V 5 D 4   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
HASSUM Joshua   D 2 V 5   LEWIN Johan R:
BECKER Olivier   V 5 D 1   LAPIN Simon R:
ALDOSSARI Abdullah K   V 5 D 4   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
HASSUM Joshua   D 3 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:
LEWIN Johan   D 1 V 5   LAPIN Simon R:
BECKER Olivier   V 5 D 4   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
ALDOSSARI Abdullah K   D 3 V 5   HASSUM Joshua R:
LAPIN Simon   V 5 D 4   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:
LEWIN Johan   D 1 V 5   BECKER Olivier R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   V 5 D 2   HASSUM Joshua R:
LAPIN Simon   V 5 D 4   ALDOSSARI Abdullah K R:
PISKOVATSKOV Anton   V 5 D 2   LEWIN Johan R:
HASSUM Joshua   D 2 V 5   BECKER Olivier R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   D 1 V 5   LAPIN Simon R:
LEWIN Johan   D 2 V 5   ALDOSSARI Abdullah K R:
BECKER Olivier   D 3 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Anton R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: PUTEAUX SylvainMARKOVICS Gyorgy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN NORMAN Riley
1
1 D2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 224.
GBR MCGLADE Daniel
1
2 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 189.
SUI PFEIFER Jannik
1 CEB Bienne Biel
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 62.
SWE NILSSON Erik
UF Uppsala
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 59.
EGY ADEL Abdelrahman
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 34.
LUX FERRARIN Franky
1 CE Luxembourg
6 V5 D3 D4 D1 D3 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 216.
VEN LIMARDO Jesus
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 78.
details
NILSSON Erik   D 3 V 5   NORMAN Riley R:
ADEL Abdelrahman   V 5 D 2   MCGLADE Daniel R:
FERRARIN Franky   D 4 V 5   PFEIFER Jannik R:
NORMAN Riley   D 4 V 5   LIMARDO Jesus R:
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 3   ADEL Abdelrahman R:
PFEIFER Jannik   V 5 D 3   MCGLADE Daniel R:
LIMARDO Jesus   V 5 D 1   FERRARIN Franky R:
NORMAN Riley   D 2 V 5   ADEL Abdelrahman R:
PFEIFER Jannik   D 4 V 5   NILSSON Erik R:
MCGLADE Daniel   V 5 D 3   FERRARIN Franky R:
LIMARDO Jesus   D 3 V 5   ADEL Abdelrahman R:
NORMAN Riley   D 0 V 5   PFEIFER Jannik R:
FERRARIN Franky   D 1 V 5   NILSSON Erik R:
MCGLADE Daniel   D 2 V 5   LIMARDO Jesus R:
ADEL Abdelrahman   V 5 D 3   PFEIFER Jannik R:
FERRARIN Franky   V 5 D 2   NORMAN Riley R:
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 1   MCGLADE Daniel R:
PFEIFER Jannik   V 5 D 3   LIMARDO Jesus R:
ADEL Abdelrahman   V 5 D 3   FERRARIN Franky R:
MCGLADE Daniel   V 5 D 2   NORMAN Riley R:
LIMARDO Jesus   V 5 D 4   NILSSON Erik R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BLUMOWSKI IngolfSZENTIRMAI Rita

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MAKHONIN Oleksiy
1 Kharkiv
1 V4 D3 / V5 D3 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 100.
FRA DORIGO Clement
AMIENS CE
2 D3 V5 / V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 51.
JPN TAMURA Masayuki
1
3 V5 D4 / V5 D1 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 2. 99.
ESP GAVALDA Eugeni
1 S.E. Amposta
4 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 9999.
KSA ALOMIRI Sultan
1
5 D4 D0 D4 / V5 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 201.
AUS PEH Kelvin
1
6 V5 D2 V5 / D3 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 5. 146.
SUI SCHOUKER Sacha
1 CEFL Florimont
7 D4 D3 D3 / V5 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 145.
details
GAVALDA Eugeni   -- --   MAKHONIN Oleksiy R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   D 0 V 5   DORIGO Clement R:
PEH Kelvin   V 5 D 1   TAMURA Masayuki R:
MAKHONIN Oleksiy   V 5 D 4   SCHOUKER Sacha R:
GAVALDA Eugeni   -- --   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
TAMURA Masayuki   D 4 V 5   DORIGO Clement R:
SCHOUKER Sacha   V 5 D 4   PEH Kelvin R:
MAKHONIN Oleksiy   V 5 D 4   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
TAMURA Masayuki   -- --   GAVALDA Eugeni R:
DORIGO Clement   V 5 D 2   PEH Kelvin R:
SCHOUKER Sacha   V 5 D 1   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
MAKHONIN Oleksiy   D 3 V 5   TAMURA Masayuki R:
PEH Kelvin   -- --   GAVALDA Eugeni R:
DORIGO Clement   V 5 D 3   SCHOUKER Sacha R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   D 4 V 5   TAMURA Masayuki R:
PEH Kelvin   V 5 D 3   MAKHONIN Oleksiy R:
GAVALDA Eugeni   -- --   DORIGO Clement R:
TAMURA Masayuki   V 5 D 3   SCHOUKER Sacha R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   V 5 D 3   PEH Kelvin R:
DORIGO Clement   D 3 V 4   MAKHONIN Oleksiy R:
SCHOUKER Sacha   -- --   GAVALDA Eugeni R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SZEWCZYK Bialecka JustynaKADIOGLU Mustafa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 92.
ITA RICCI Bernardo
1 CUS Siena ASD
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 57.
GBR NICHOLS Harrison
1
3 V5 V4 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 1. 22.
CZE BRADAC Petr
1 Lokomotiva Pilsen
4 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 197.
SUI VILLIGER Jori
1 ZFC Zürich
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 106.
CAN BEAULIEAU Loic
1
6 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 129.
SVK ZLACKY Filip
1 Akademia sermu
7 D3 D1 D0 D4 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 239.
details
BRADAC Petr   D 1 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
VILLIGER Jori   D 4 V 5   RICCI Bernardo R:
BEAULIEAU Loic   D 2 V 5   NICHOLS Harrison R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   V 5 D 3   ZLACKY Filip R:
BRADAC Petr   V 5 D 4   VILLIGER Jori R:
NICHOLS Harrison   V 4 D 3   RICCI Bernardo R:
ZLACKY Filip   D 2 V 5   BEAULIEAU Loic R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 3 V 5   VILLIGER Jori R:
NICHOLS Harrison   V 5 D 2   BRADAC Petr R:
RICCI Bernardo   V 5 D 1   BEAULIEAU Loic R:
ZLACKY Filip   D 2 V 5   VILLIGER Jori R:
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 0 V 5   NICHOLS Harrison R:
BEAULIEAU Loic   V 5 D 3   BRADAC Petr R:
RICCI Bernardo   V 5 D 1   ZLACKY Filip R:
VILLIGER Jori   V 5 D 1   NICHOLS Harrison R:
BEAULIEAU Loic   D 3 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
BRADAC Petr   D 2 V 5   RICCI Bernardo R:
NICHOLS Harrison   V 5 D 0   ZLACKY Filip R:
VILLIGER Jori   D 2 V 5   BEAULIEAU Loic R:
RICCI Bernardo   D 3 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel R:
ZLACKY Filip   D 4 V 5   BRADAC Petr R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MAKELA John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CERRUTI Stefan
1 SES Sion
1 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 206.
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HFK Hellerup
2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 22 27 0.333 -5 6. 176.
ROU DABIJA Adrian
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 19.
ISR RAZ Ori
1
4 V5 D4 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 162.
FIN PANELIUS Rufus
1 EM Espoo
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 19 27 0.500 -8 4. 143.
ITA BELLOMI Luca
1 CS Ravennate della Spada
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 39.
GBR DICKSON Thomas
1 Newcastle FC
7 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 V3 3 20 20 0.500 0 3. 127.
details
RAZ Ori   V 5 D 3   CERRUTI Stefan R:
PANELIUS Rufus   V 5 D 4   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
BELLOMI Luca   V 5 D 3   DABIJA Adrian R:
CERRUTI Stefan   D 2 V 5   DICKSON Thomas R:
RAZ Ori   D 4 V 5   PANELIUS Rufus R:
DABIJA Adrian   V 5 D 3   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
DICKSON Thomas   V 3 D 2   BELLOMI Luca R:
CERRUTI Stefan   V 5 D 2   PANELIUS Rufus R:
DABIJA Adrian   V 5 D 1   RAZ Ori R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 4 V 5   BELLOMI Luca R:
DICKSON Thomas   D 4 V 5   PANELIUS Rufus R:
CERRUTI Stefan   D 2 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
BELLOMI Luca   V 5 D 3   RAZ Ori R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   D 1 V 5   DICKSON Thomas R:
PANELIUS Rufus   D 1 V 5   DABIJA Adrian R:
BELLOMI Luca   V 5 D 4   CERRUTI Stefan R:
RAZ Ori   D 4 V 5   LINNEMANN Christian Schack R:
DABIJA Adrian   V 5 D 2   DICKSON Thomas R:
PANELIUS Rufus   D 1 V 5   BELLOMI Luca R:
LINNEMANN Christian Schack   V 5 D 3   CERRUTI Stefan R:
DICKSON Thomas   D 1 V 5   RAZ Ori R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DOSTAL Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU CONSTANTINESCU Ioan
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 42.
POR ALVES Goncalo
1
2 D2 V5 D4 D4 D1 D1 1 17 25 0.167 -8 7. 209.
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric
1 CEB Bienne Biel
3 D3 D1 D3 V5 D3 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 206.
GER BRAUN Rico
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 12.
CAN LALOR Matson
1
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D0 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 195.
HUN KIS Mate
1
6 D4 V4 V4 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 60.
POL MICHALAK Damian
1 Piast Gliwice
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 4. 156.
details
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 4   CONSTANTINESCU Ioan R:
LALOR Matson   V 5 D 4   ALVES Goncalo R:
KIS Mate   V 4 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
CONSTANTINESCU Ioan   V 5 D 4   MICHALAK Damian R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 3   LALOR Matson R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 1 V 5   ALVES Goncalo R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 4 V 5   KIS Mate R:
CONSTANTINESCU Ioan   V 5 D 3   LALOR Matson R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Rico R:
ALVES Goncalo   D 1 V 4   KIS Mate R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 4 V 5   LALOR Matson R:
CONSTANTINESCU Ioan   V 5 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
KIS Mate   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Rico R:
ALVES Goncalo   D 1 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
LALOR Matson   D 3 V 5   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
KIS Mate   D 4 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Ioan R:
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 4   ALVES Goncalo R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 4 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
LALOR Matson   D 0 V 5   KIS Mate R:
ALVES Goncalo   D 2 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Ioan R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Rico R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: FISCHER Maike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 69.
ITA RISICATO Gabriele
1
2 V2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 3 20 19 0.500 1 5. 122.
BEL GUIOT Aymeric
1 ARDENNES 3A
3 D3 D2 V5 D0 D0 D4 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 230.
SVK STOLAR Samuel
1 Akademia sermu
4 D2 D4 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 235.
ISR PIZENBERG Jacob
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
5 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 43.
POL BIELEC Maciej
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
6 D1 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 80.
CZE LOKAJ Vaclav
1 USK Praha
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 23 0.667 3 4. 89.
details
STOLAR Samuel   D 2 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 3 D 2   RISICATO Gabriele R:
BIELEC Maciej   V 5 D 0   GUIOT Aymeric R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   D 2 V 5   LOKAJ Vaclav R:
STOLAR Samuel   D 4 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
GUIOT Aymeric   D 2 V 5   RISICATO Gabriele R:
LOKAJ Vaclav   D 2 V 5   BIELEC Maciej R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
GUIOT Aymeric   V 5 D 3   STOLAR Samuel R:
RISICATO Gabriele   D 2 V 4   BIELEC Maciej R:
LOKAJ Vaclav   D 4 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   GUIOT Aymeric R:
BIELEC Maciej   V 5 D 4   STOLAR Samuel R:
RISICATO Gabriele   D 4 V 5   LOKAJ Vaclav R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 0   GUIOT Aymeric R:
BIELEC Maciej   D 1 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
STOLAR Samuel   D 4 V 5   RISICATO Gabriele R:
GUIOT Aymeric   D 4 V 5   LOKAJ Vaclav R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 3   BIELEC Maciej R:
RISICATO Gabriele   V 2 D 1   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
LOKAJ Vaclav   V 5 D 3   STOLAR Samuel R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MAHON Mary EllenPIETSCHER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WEBER Frederik
1 SEB Basel
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 79.
CAN VELESTUK Isaac
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 110.
POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 191.
KSA ALASMAKH Hassan
1
4 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 245.
FRA ROUSSEL Thomas
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 3.
JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
1
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 112.
HUN NAGY David
1 Vasas
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 129.
details
ALASMAKH Hassan   D 3 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   V 4 D 3   VELESTUK Isaac R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   V 5 D 2   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
WEBER Frederik   V 5 D 3   NAGY David R:
ALASMAKH Hassan   D 0 V 5   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   D 0 V 5   VELESTUK Isaac R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 4   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
WEBER Frederik   D 3 V 5   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   V 5 D 1   ALASMAKH Hassan R:
VELESTUK Isaac   D 3 V 5   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
NAGY David   D 0 V 5   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
WEBER Frederik   D 2 V 5   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   V 5 D 0   ALASMAKH Hassan R:
VELESTUK Isaac   V 4 D 3   NAGY David R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   V 5 D 1   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   D 0 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
ALASMAKH Hassan   D 4 V 5   VELESTUK Isaac R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   NAGY David R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   V 5 D 4   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
VELESTUK Isaac   D 4 V 5   WEBER Frederik R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 1   ALASMAKH Hassan R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR VAZ Andre
1
1 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 137.
JPN NAKAMURA Go
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 23.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 22 23 0.333 -1 6. 158.
AUT WALLA Aaron
FTSJD Dornbirn
4 D4 D3 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 239.
ISR LACHIANI Tomer
1
5 V4 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 87.
GER BECKER Philipp
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 58.
SVK CIPAR Jan
1 BSK Bratislava
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 129.
details
WALLA Aaron   D 4 V 5   VAZ Andre R:
LACHIANI Tomer   D 1 V 5   NAKAMURA Go R:
BECKER Philipp   V 5 D 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
VAZ Andre   V 5 D 3   CIPAR Jan R:
WALLA Aaron   D 1 V 5   LACHIANI Tomer R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 3 V 5   NAKAMURA Go R:
CIPAR Jan   D 2 V 5   BECKER Philipp R:
VAZ Andre   D 3 V 4   LACHIANI Tomer R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 1   WALLA Aaron R:
NAKAMURA Go   V 5 D 4   BECKER Philipp R:
CIPAR Jan   D 1 V 5   LACHIANI Tomer R:
VAZ Andre   D 2 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
BECKER Philipp   V 5 D 1   WALLA Aaron R:
NAKAMURA Go   D 4 V 5   CIPAR Jan R:
LACHIANI Tomer   V 5 D 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
BECKER Philipp   D 4 V 5   VAZ Andre R:
WALLA Aaron   D 3 V 5   NAKAMURA Go R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 1 V 5   CIPAR Jan R:
LACHIANI Tomer   D 3 V 5   BECKER Philipp R:
NAKAMURA Go   V 5 D 1   VAZ Andre R:
CIPAR Jan   V 5 D 2   WALLA Aaron R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: RAMOLINI PierfrancescoRAMAZZOTTI Anastasia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CANNONE Romain
1 COLMAR SR
1 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 204.
JPN SATO Shota
1
2 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 4. 160.
BEL PEETERS Kamiel
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D0 D0 D4 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 197.
ISR PARIZAT Amit
1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 77.
GER KNECHTL Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 64.
SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas
1 CAL Lausanne
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 175.
POL MARCOL Daniel
1 Gornik Radlin
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 11.
details
PARIZAT Amit   V 5 D 4   CANNONE Romain R:
KNECHTL Lukas   V 5 D 3   SATO Shota R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   V 5 D 0   PEETERS Kamiel R:
CANNONE Romain   D 1 V 5   MARCOL Daniel R:
PARIZAT Amit   D 3 V 5   KNECHTL Lukas R:
PEETERS Kamiel   V 5 D 4   SATO Shota R:
MARCOL Daniel   V 5 D 2   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
CANNONE Romain   V 5 D 3   KNECHTL Lukas R:
PEETERS Kamiel   D 4 V 5   PARIZAT Amit R:
SATO Shota   V 5 D 4   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
MARCOL Daniel   V 5 D 3   KNECHTL Lukas R:
CANNONE Romain   D 4 V 5   PEETERS Kamiel R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   PARIZAT Amit R:
SATO Shota   D 4 V 5   MARCOL Daniel R:
KNECHTL Lukas   V 5 D 0   PEETERS Kamiel R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   V 5 D 4   CANNONE Romain R:
PARIZAT Amit   V 5 D 3   SATO Shota R:
PEETERS Kamiel   D 4 V 5   MARCOL Daniel R:
KNECHTL Lukas   V 5 D 3   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
SATO Shota   V 5 D 2   CANNONE Romain R:
MARCOL Daniel   V 5 D 4   PARIZAT Amit R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: HALE Tristan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen
PSV Berlin
1 D1 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 213.
FRA PIANFETTI Andric
PARIS GRP
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 105.
POR ARAUJO Francisco
1
3 V5 D1 D3 D0 D4 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 222.
TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan
1 Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
4 D2 D3 V4 V5 D4 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 169.
NED TULEN Rafael
1 SC Den Bosch
5 V5 V5 V3 D0 V5 V5 5 23 18 0.833 5 2. 50.
SUI LUSTI Hannes
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 25 0.667 2 3. 93.
JPN KANO Koki
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 25.
details
OZTUNC Omer Kaan   D 2 V 5   HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen R:
TULEN Rafael   V 5 D 4   PIANFETTI Andric R:
LUSTI Hannes   V 5 D 4   ARAUJO Francisco R:
HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen   D 2 V 5   KANO Koki R:
OZTUNC Omer Kaan   V 5 D 0   TULEN Rafael R:
ARAUJO Francisco   D 1 V 5   PIANFETTI Andric R:
KANO Koki   V 5 D 3   LUSTI Hannes R:
HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen   D 3 V 5   TULEN Rafael R:
ARAUJO Francisco   D 3 V 4   OZTUNC Omer Kaan R:
PIANFETTI Andric   D 4 V 5   LUSTI Hannes R:
KANO Koki   D 2 V 5   TULEN Rafael R:
HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen   D 4 V 5   ARAUJO Francisco R:
LUSTI Hannes   V 5 D 4   OZTUNC Omer Kaan R:
PIANFETTI Andric   D 2 V 5   KANO Koki R:
TULEN Rafael   V 3 D 0   ARAUJO Francisco R:
LUSTI Hannes   V 5 D 3   HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen R:
OZTUNC Omer Kaan   D 3 V 5   PIANFETTI Andric R:
ARAUJO Francisco   D 1 V 5   KANO Koki R:
TULEN Rafael   V 5 D 4   LUSTI Hannes R:
PIANFETTI Andric   V 5 D 1   HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen R:
KANO Koki   V 5 D 2   OZTUNC Omer Kaan R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: VISCARDI AlbertoBOSSART Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN KAWAKITA Shinkai
1
1 D3 D2 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 203.
USA YOO Justin
1
2 V4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 81.
SWE STYMNE Jakob
DIF Stockholm
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 35.
VEN MENDOZA Carlos
1
4 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 V5 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 156.
RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor
1 National team
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 188.
CZE BALCAR Josef
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
6 V4 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 140.
GER JORDAN Rene
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 V5 V3 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 81.
details
MENDOZA Carlos   V 5 D 4   KAWAKITA Shinkai R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   V 5 D 1   YOO Justin R:
BALCAR Josef   D 1 V 5   STYMNE Jakob R:
KAWAKITA Shinkai   D 2 V 5   JORDAN Rene R:
MENDOZA Carlos   D 3 V 5   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
STYMNE Jakob   D 2 V 5   YOO Justin R:
JORDAN Rene   V 5 D 2   BALCAR Josef R:
KAWAKITA Shinkai   V 5 D 3   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
STYMNE Jakob   V 5 D 4   MENDOZA Carlos R:
YOO Justin   V 5 D 1   BALCAR Josef R:
JORDAN Rene   V 5 D 1   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
KAWAKITA Shinkai   D 2 V 5   STYMNE Jakob R:
BALCAR Josef   V 5 D 4   MENDOZA Carlos R:
YOO Justin   D 2 V 3   JORDAN Rene R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   D 2 V 5   STYMNE Jakob R:
BALCAR Josef   V 4 D 3   KAWAKITA Shinkai R:
MENDOZA Carlos   D 3 V 5   YOO Justin R:
STYMNE Jakob   V 5 D 3   JORDAN Rene R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   D 2 V 5   BALCAR Josef R:
YOO Justin   V 4 D 3   KAWAKITA Shinkai R:
JORDAN Rene   D 1 V 5   MENDOZA Carlos R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SZEWCZYK Bialecka JustynaTZAUD Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRINKMANN Marco
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 115.
GBR SINCLAIR Aml
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 68.
HUN BUTA Levente
1 Vasas
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 32.
AUS RAMAGE Jasper
1
4 D0 D1 D1 D4 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 246.
SVK ILLE Simon
1 Akademia sermu
5 D2 D0 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 231.
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur
ST GRATIEN
6 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 21 21 0.333 0 5. 155.
RUS SIDOROVICH Yan
1 National team
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
details
RAMAGE Jasper   D 0 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco R:
ILLE Simon   D 0 V 5   SINCLAIR Aml R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   D 2 V 5   BUTA Levente R:
BRINKMANN Marco   D 2 V 5   SIDOROVICH Yan R:
RAMAGE Jasper   D 4 V 5   ILLE Simon R:
BUTA Levente   V 5 D 2   SINCLAIR Aml R:
SIDOROVICH Yan   V 5 D 2   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 2   ILLE Simon R:
BUTA Levente   V 5 D 1   RAMAGE Jasper R:
SINCLAIR Aml   V 5 D 3   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
SIDOROVICH Yan   V 5 D 2   ILLE Simon R:
BRINKMANN Marco   D 3 V 5   BUTA Levente R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 0   RAMAGE Jasper R:
SINCLAIR Aml   D 2 V 5   SIDOROVICH Yan R:
ILLE Simon   D 3 V 4   BUTA Levente R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   D 4 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco R:
RAMAGE Jasper   D 1 V 5   SINCLAIR Aml R:
BUTA Levente   D 3 V 5   SIDOROVICH Yan R:
ILLE Simon   D 1 V 5   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
SINCLAIR Aml   V 5 D 3   BRINKMANN Marco R:
SIDOROVICH Yan   V 5 D 1   RAMAGE Jasper R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SURDIN YuriySTAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BITSCH Peter
Darmstädter FC
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 103.
CZE D´AMICO Kristian
1 SC Praha
2 V3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 75.
RUS RASSOLOV Alexey
1 National team
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 V4 D2 3 19 26 0.500 -7 5. 141.
AUS TIAN John
1
4 D0 D4 D4 D3 V4 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 180.
JPN ONO Masahide
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 1. 65.
FIN MIKKILA Max
1 TMÅF Turku
6 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 126.
USA HOROWITZ Charles
1
7 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 7. 194.
details
TIAN John   D 0 V 5   BITSCH Peter R:
ONO Masahide   V 5 D 1   D´AMICO Kristian R:
MIKKILA Max   D 3 V 4   RASSOLOV Alexey R:
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 2   HOROWITZ Charles R:
TIAN John   D 3 V 5   ONO Masahide R:
RASSOLOV Alexey   D 1 V 5   D´AMICO Kristian R:
HOROWITZ Charles   D 2 V 5   MIKKILA Max R:
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 3   ONO Masahide R:
RASSOLOV Alexey   V 5 D 4   TIAN John R:
D´AMICO Kristian   V 5 D 0   MIKKILA Max R:
HOROWITZ Charles   D 2 V 5   ONO Masahide R:
BITSCH Peter   D 4 V 5   RASSOLOV Alexey R:
MIKKILA Max   D 3 V 4   TIAN John R:
D´AMICO Kristian   D 4 V 5   HOROWITZ Charles R:
ONO Masahide   V 5 D 2   RASSOLOV Alexey R:
MIKKILA Max   V 5 D 4   BITSCH Peter R:
TIAN John   D 4 V 5   D´AMICO Kristian R:
RASSOLOV Alexey   D 2 V 5   HOROWITZ Charles R:
ONO Masahide   D 2 V 5   MIKKILA Max R:
D´AMICO Kristian   V 3 D 2   BITSCH Peter R:
HOROWITZ Charles   D 2 V 5   TIAN John R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MARKOVICS GyorgyPIETSCHER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS MORRIS Mark
1
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 176.
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
1 HFM Helsinki
2 V5 D3 D2 D2 D2 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 214.
POL BUDEK Karol
1 KKS Krakow
3 D3 V4 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 192.
ITA CANZONERI Davide
1 TOISE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
SWE LUND Leonard
DIF Stockholm
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 110.
SUI HAYOZ Emilio
1 SEN Neuchatel
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 D3 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 170.
RUS KNYSH Oleg
1 Vyborgskaya Sdyushor
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 47.
details
CANZONERI Davide   V 5 D 2   MORRIS Mark R:
LUND Leonard   V 5 D 2   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
HAYOZ Emilio   D 4 V 5   BUDEK Karol R:
MORRIS Mark   D 4 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
CANZONERI Davide   V 5 D 3   LUND Leonard R:
BUDEK Karol   V 4 D 3   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
KNYSH Oleg   V 5 D 3   HAYOZ Emilio R:
MORRIS Mark   V 5 D 4   LUND Leonard R:
BUDEK Karol   D 2 V 5   CANZONERI Davide R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   D 2 V 5   HAYOZ Emilio R:
KNYSH Oleg   V 5 D 2   LUND Leonard R:
MORRIS Mark   V 5 D 3   BUDEK Karol R:
HAYOZ Emilio   D 2 V 5   CANZONERI Davide R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   D 3 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
LUND Leonard   V 5 D 1   BUDEK Karol R:
HAYOZ Emilio   V 5 D 4   MORRIS Mark R:
CANZONERI Davide   V 5 D 2   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
BUDEK Karol   D 4 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
LUND Leonard   V 5 D 3   HAYOZ Emilio R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   V 5 D 2   MORRIS Mark R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 3 V 5   CANZONERI Davide R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: KADIOGLU MustafaMAHON Mary Ellen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR SCHNEIDER Benjamin
1
1 D3 D3 D0 D3 V5 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 208.
EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
1
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 119.
RUS GORBONOS Dmitriy
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 33.
SWE KIMFORS Anton
GFK Göteborg
4 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 154.
FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
PARIS GRP
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 71.
LUX WOLTER Laurian
1
6 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 244.
SUI METRAILLER Clement
1 SES Sion
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 12.
details
KIMFORS Anton   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Benjamin R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   V 5 D 2   ELSAYED Ahmed R:
WOLTER Laurian   D 2 V 5   GORBONOS Dmitriy R:
SCHNEIDER Benjamin   D 4 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
KIMFORS Anton   D 3 V 5   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
GORBONOS Dmitriy   V 5 D 3   ELSAYED Ahmed R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 3   WOLTER Laurian R:
SCHNEIDER Benjamin   D 3 V 5   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
GORBONOS Dmitriy   V 5 D 3   KIMFORS Anton R:
ELSAYED Ahmed   V 5 D 2   WOLTER Laurian R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 2   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
SCHNEIDER Benjamin   D 3 V 5   GORBONOS Dmitriy R:
WOLTER Laurian   D 1 V 5   KIMFORS Anton R:
ELSAYED Ahmed   D 4 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   D 3 V 5   GORBONOS Dmitriy R:
WOLTER Laurian   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benjamin R:
KIMFORS Anton   D 3 V 5   ELSAYED Ahmed R:
GORBONOS Dmitriy   D 4 V 5   METRAILLER Clement R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   V 5 D 1   WOLTER Laurian R:
ELSAYED Ahmed   V 5 D 3   SCHNEIDER Benjamin R:
METRAILLER Clement   V 5 D 3   KIMFORS Anton R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: RASMUSSEN Bjorn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KEPPEL Colin
1 SC Den Bosch
1 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 170.
BEL DEWANDELEER Florian
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 39.
KSA ABED Faisal
1
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 94.
KAZ SERTAYEV Yerlik
1
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 2. 88.
EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 109.
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas
KAC Klagenfurt
6 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 211.
SUI MASSEREY Cyrille
1 CES Sierre
7 V5 D3 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 164.
details
SERTAYEV Yerlik   V 5 D 3   KEPPEL Colin R:
ELSOKKARY Ahmad   V 5 D 2   DEWANDELEER Florian R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 3 V 5   ABED Faisal R:
KEPPEL Colin   D 2 V 5   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
SERTAYEV Yerlik   V 5 D 4   ELSOKKARY Ahmad R:
ABED Faisal   D 1 V 5   DEWANDELEER Florian R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   V 5 D 4   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
KEPPEL Colin   D 3 V 5   ELSOKKARY Ahmad R:
ABED Faisal   V 5 D 3   SERTAYEV Yerlik R:
DEWANDELEER Florian   V 5 D 1   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   D 2 V 5   ELSOKKARY Ahmad R:
KEPPEL Colin   V 5 D 3   ABED Faisal R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 3 V 5   SERTAYEV Yerlik R:
DEWANDELEER Florian   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
ELSOKKARY Ahmad   D 3 V 5   ABED Faisal R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 3 V 5   KEPPEL Colin R:
SERTAYEV Yerlik   D 4 V 5   DEWANDELEER Florian R:
ABED Faisal   V 5 D 4   MASSEREY Cyrille R:
ELSOKKARY Ahmad   D 3 V 5   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
DEWANDELEER Florian   V 5 D 4   KEPPEL Colin R:
MASSEREY Cyrille   D 4 V 5   SERTAYEV Yerlik R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MAKELA John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL ROUDBAR Samuel
1
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 25 22 0.333 3 4. 153.
AUS CROOK Lachlan
1
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 178.
LUX HOSS Moritz
1 CE Sud
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D0 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 232.
SUI DAGANI Elia
1 LUG Lugano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 35.
FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis
1 EM Espoo
5 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 196.
FRA FOUGY Nathan
NORMANDIE EE
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 65.
GBR PECK Harry
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 27.
details
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 4   ROUDBAR Samuel R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   D 2 V 5   CROOK Lachlan R:
FOUGY Nathan   V 5 D 0   HOSS Moritz R:
ROUDBAR Samuel   D 4 V 5   PECK Harry R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 2   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
HOSS Moritz   V 5 D 4   CROOK Lachlan R:
PECK Harry   D 4 V 5   FOUGY Nathan R:
ROUDBAR Samuel   V 5 D 0   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
HOSS Moritz   D 2 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
CROOK Lachlan   D 1 V 5   FOUGY Nathan R:
PECK Harry   V 5 D 2   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
ROUDBAR Samuel   V 5 D 2   HOSS Moritz R:
FOUGY Nathan   D 2 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
CROOK Lachlan   D 4 V 5   PECK Harry R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   V 5 D 2   HOSS Moritz R:
FOUGY Nathan   V 5 D 3   ROUDBAR Samuel R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 2   CROOK Lachlan R:
HOSS Moritz   D 1 V 5   PECK Harry R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   V 5 D 3   FOUGY Nathan R:
CROOK Lachlan   V 5 D 4   ROUDBAR Samuel R:
PECK Harry   V 5 D 2   DAGANI Elia R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX SCHLESSER Gregory
1 CE Luxembourg
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 166.
POR ONOFRE Rafael
1
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 118.
SVK HORVATH Matyi
1 Slovensky Kord
3 D2 D4 D4 D1 D1 D3 0 15 29 0.000 -14 7. 238.
JPN KOMATA Akira
1
4 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 37.
ITA MARTINI Cosimo
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V3 D3 5 24 16 0.833 8 2. 46.
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 V3 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 123.
USA CANAUX Gabriel
1
7 V5 D2 V4 D2 V5 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 134.
details
KOMATA Akira   V 4 D 3   SCHLESSER Gregory R:
MARTINI Cosimo   V 5 D 3   ONOFRE Rafael R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 1   HORVATH Matyi R:
SCHLESSER Gregory   D 4 V 5   CANAUX Gabriel R:
KOMATA Akira   D 2 V 3   MARTINI Cosimo R:
HORVATH Matyi   D 4 V 5   ONOFRE Rafael R:
CANAUX Gabriel   D 2 V 3   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
SCHLESSER Gregory   D 3 V 5   MARTINI Cosimo R:
HORVATH Matyi   D 4 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
ONOFRE Rafael   V 5 D 3   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
CANAUX Gabriel   V 5 D 3   MARTINI Cosimo R:
SCHLESSER Gregory   V 5 D 2   HORVATH Matyi R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   D 1 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
ONOFRE Rafael   V 5 D 2   CANAUX Gabriel R:
MARTINI Cosimo   V 5 D 1   HORVATH Matyi R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 2   SCHLESSER Gregory R:
KOMATA Akira   V 5 D 3   ONOFRE Rafael R:
HORVATH Matyi   D 3 V 4   CANAUX Gabriel R:
MARTINI Cosimo   V 3 D 2   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
ONOFRE Rafael   D 4 V 5   SCHLESSER Gregory R:
CANAUX Gabriel   D 2 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: FABRE MichelRELET Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL PONCIN Nicolas
1
1 D2 D1 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 226.
ISR GUTMAN Adi
TVF Thisted
2 V5 D3 D3 D0 V5 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 186.
CAN FRENCH Dylan
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 115.
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
SVK RECLO Martin
1 Akademia sermu
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 163.
ESP VILLALBA Victor
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 124.
CZE STRNAD Ondrej
1 Slavoj Litomerice
7 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 2. 91.
details
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 1   PONCIN Nicolas R:
RECLO Martin   V 5 D 0   GUTMAN Adi R:
VILLALBA Victor   V 5 D 3   FRENCH Dylan R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 3 V 5   STRNAD Ondrej R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 4   RECLO Martin R:
FRENCH Dylan   V 5 D 3   GUTMAN Adi R:
STRNAD Ondrej   V 5 D 4   VILLALBA Victor R:
PONCIN Nicolas   V 5 D 2   RECLO Martin R:
FRENCH Dylan   D 2 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
GUTMAN Adi   V 5 D 4   VILLALBA Victor R:
STRNAD Ondrej   V 5 D 1   RECLO Martin R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 1 V 5   FRENCH Dylan R:
VILLALBA Victor   D 1 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
GUTMAN Adi   D 4 V 5   STRNAD Ondrej R:
RECLO Martin   V 5 D 3   FRENCH Dylan R:
VILLALBA Victor   V 5 D 2   PONCIN Nicolas R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 3   GUTMAN Adi R:
FRENCH Dylan   V 5 D 2   STRNAD Ondrej R:
RECLO Martin   D 4 V 5   VILLALBA Victor R:
GUTMAN Adi   V 5 D 2   PONCIN Nicolas R:
STRNAD Ondrej   D 3 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: DOSTAL JanCAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE GYLLENHOFF Anders
DIF Stockholm
1 D2 / D1 D0 V5 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 5. 152.
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo
1 CS Forlivese
2 V5 / D3 D1 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 98.
ISR GELMAN Roni
1 Club Modiin
3 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 9999.
ESP GONELL Gerard
1 S.E. Amposta
4 V5 V5 / D4 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 97.
POL OPALKA Michal
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 9.
EST KOPRA Henri
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D3 D4 / D3 D2 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 234.
EGY ABDELMALAK Daveed
1
7 D3 D1 / V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 150.
details
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 1   GYLLENHOFF Anders R:
OPALKA Michal   V 5 D 1   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
KOPRA Henri   -- --   GELMAN Roni R:
GYLLENHOFF Anders   V 5 D 3   ABDELMALAK Daveed R:
GONELL Gerard   D 4 V 5   OPALKA Michal R:
GELMAN Roni   -- --   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
ABDELMALAK Daveed   V 5 D 4   KOPRA Henri R:
GYLLENHOFF Anders   D 0 V 5   OPALKA Michal R:
GELMAN Roni   -- --   GONELL Gerard R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 4   KOPRA Henri R:
ABDELMALAK Daveed   D 3 V 5   OPALKA Michal R:
GYLLENHOFF Anders   -- --   GELMAN Roni R:
KOPRA Henri   D 3 V 5   GONELL Gerard R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 1   ABDELMALAK Daveed R:
OPALKA Michal   -- --   GELMAN Roni R:
KOPRA Henri   D 3 V 5   GYLLENHOFF Anders R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 3   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
GELMAN Roni   -- --   ABDELMALAK Daveed R:
OPALKA Michal   V 5 D 2   KOPRA Henri R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   GYLLENHOFF Anders R:
ABDELMALAK Daveed   V 5 D 2   GONELL Gerard R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: FISCHER MaikeSZENTIRMAI Rita

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY ABDELKADER Ahmed
1
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 125.
RUS GETS Gleb
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V4 D3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 86.
BEL RAPPE Bastien
1
3 D4 D4 D1 V5 D3 D1 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 215.
MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien
BONDY AS
4 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 20.
AUS HAYES Isaac
1
5 D1 D2 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 10 29 0.000 -19 7. 243.
SUI GERINI Luca
1 SEVM Vevey
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 48.
EST ESKOV Ruslan
1 Tartu Kalev
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 107.
details
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   D 3 V 5   ABDELKADER Ahmed R:
HAYES Isaac   D 2 V 4   GETS Gleb R:
GERINI Luca   V 5 D 3   RAPPE Bastien R:
ABDELKADER Ahmed   D 2 V 5   ESKOV Ruslan R:
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   V 5 D 1   HAYES Isaac R:
RAPPE Bastien   D 4 V 5   GETS Gleb R:
ESKOV Ruslan   D 2 V 5   GERINI Luca R:
ABDELKADER Ahmed   V 5 D 1   HAYES Isaac R:
RAPPE Bastien   D 1 V 5   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:
GETS Gleb   D 3 V 5   GERINI Luca R:
ESKOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   HAYES Isaac R:
ABDELKADER Ahmed   V 5 D 4   RAPPE Bastien R:
GERINI Luca   D 1 V 5   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:
GETS Gleb   V 5 D 3   ESKOV Ruslan R:
HAYES Isaac   D 3 V 5   RAPPE Bastien R:
GERINI Luca   V 5 D 4   ABDELKADER Ahmed R:
DIABATE Keletigui Julien   V 4 D 2   GETS Gleb R:
RAPPE Bastien   D 1 V 5   ESKOV Ruslan R:
HAYES Isaac   D 2 V 5   GERINI Luca R:
GETS Gleb   V 5 D 2   ABDELKADER Ahmed R:
ESKOV Ruslan   D 3 V 5   DIABATE Keletigui Julien R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: BYKOV AndreySZCZESNIAK Piotr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ALLEGRE Paul
NEVERS CE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
BEL HEMELAERS Robbe
1 SC Parcival
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 132.
AUT GOTTWALD Mathias
1 SEG Geneve
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 70.
COL LOZANO Michael
1
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 192.
SUI GAUTHIER Guilhem
1 SESAF Fribourg
5 D3 D1 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 226.
ITA TRIVELLI Sergio
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 15.
HKG CHEUNG Shu Sum
1
7 D1 D3 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 239.
details
LOZANO Michael   D 3 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
GAUTHIER Guilhem   D 1 V 5   HEMELAERS Robbe R:
TRIVELLI Sergio   V 5 D 1   GOTTWALD Mathias R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 1   CHEUNG Shu Sum R:
LOZANO Michael   V 5 D 3   GAUTHIER Guilhem R:
GOTTWALD Mathias   V 5 D 1   HEMELAERS Robbe R:
CHEUNG Shu Sum   D 1 V 5   TRIVELLI Sergio R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 3   GAUTHIER Guilhem R:
GOTTWALD Mathias   V 5 D 2   LOZANO Michael R:
HEMELAERS Robbe   D 2 V 5   TRIVELLI Sergio R:
CHEUNG Shu Sum   D 2 V 5   GAUTHIER Guilhem R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 1   GOTTWALD Mathias R:
TRIVELLI Sergio   V 5 D 2   LOZANO Michael R:
HEMELAERS Robbe   V 5 D 3   CHEUNG Shu Sum R:
GAUTHIER Guilhem   D 1 V 5   GOTTWALD Mathias R:
TRIVELLI Sergio   D 3 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
LOZANO Michael   D 2 V 5   HEMELAERS Robbe R:
GOTTWALD Mathias   V 5 D 1   CHEUNG Shu Sum R:
GAUTHIER Guilhem   D 1 V 5   TRIVELLI Sergio R:
HEMELAERS Robbe   D 2 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
CHEUNG Shu Sum   D 4 V 5   LOZANO Michael R:

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SAMEH Abd AllahLANG Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS SELLS Alexander
1
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 184.
BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis
1 SCAF RB
2 V5 V5 D0 D2 D0 D4 2 16 26 0.333 -10 7. 199.
CAN BILLON Maxime
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 3. 134.
GER BUSCH Max
Solinger TB
4 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 158.
ITA DE MOLA Daniel
1 TOISE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 24.
USA MCDOWALD Curtis
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 54.
DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj
RFK Rudersdal
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 139.
details
BUSCH Max   D 4 V 5   SELLS Alexander R:
DE MOLA Daniel   V 5 D 2   PAULOUSKI Dzianis R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   V 5 D 0   BILLON Maxime R:
SELLS Alexander   D 4 V 5   ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj R:
BUSCH Max   D 2 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
BILLON Maxime   D 4 V 5   PAULOUSKI Dzianis R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   D 1 V 5   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
SELLS Alexander   D 4 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
BILLON Maxime   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Max R:
PAULOUSKI Dzianis   D 0 V 5   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   D 2 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
SELLS Alexander   D 2 V 5   BILLON Maxime R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   D 3 V 5   BUSCH Max R:
PAULOUSKI Dzianis   D 4 V 5   ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj R:
DE MOLA Daniel   V 5 D 1   BILLON Maxime R:
MCDOWALD Curtis   D 4 V 5   SELLS Alexander R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 0   PAULOUSKI Dzianis R:
BILLON Maxime   V 5 D 2   ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj R:
DE MOLA Daniel   D 3 V 5   MCDOWALD Curtis R:
PAULOUSKI Dzianis   V 5 D 2   SELLS Alexander R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   V 5 D 2   BUSCH Max R:

No. 34: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: BRAVO DanielKUWAIMIL Abdulla

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI PIREK Cyril
1 SEG Geneve
1 / D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 150.
SVK SZABO Karol
1 Slovensky Kord
2 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 9999.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UF Uppsala
3 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 7.
POL GOLEC Maciej
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
4 D4 / D1 D3 V5 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 3. 147.
USA SIMMONS Ariel
1
5 V5 / D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 2. 96.
LUX JOHANNS Loic
1 CE Sud
6 D2 / D1 D4 V5 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 148.
HKG CHU Sum Wai
1
7 V5 / D1 D2 D0 D1 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 202.
details
GOLEC Maciej   D 4 V 5   PIREK Cyril R:
SIMMONS Ariel   -- --   SZABO Karol R:
JOHANNS Loic   D 1 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
PIREK Cyril   D 4 V 5   CHU Sum Wai R:
GOLEC Maciej   D 3 V 5   SIMMONS Ariel R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   -- --   SZABO Karol R:
CHU Sum Wai   D 1 V 5   JOHANNS Loic R:
PIREK Cyril   D 1 V 5   SIMMONS Ariel R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 1   GOLEC Maciej R:
SZABO Karol   -- --   JOHANNS Loic R:
CHU Sum Wai   D 0 V 5   SIMMONS Ariel R:
PIREK Cyril   D 2 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
JOHANNS Loic   D 4 V 5   GOLEC Maciej R:
SZABO Karol   -- --   CHU Sum Wai R:
SIMMONS Ariel   D 4 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
JOHANNS Loic   D 2 V 5   PIREK Cyril R:
GOLEC Maciej   -- --   SZABO Karol R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 1   CHU Sum Wai R:
SIMMONS Ariel   D 4 V 5   JOHANNS Loic R:
SZABO Karol   -- --   PIREK Cyril R:
CHU Sum Wai   D 2 V 5   GOLEC Maciej R:

No. 35: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: PUTEAUX SylvainBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN KOCK Joachim
1 HFM Helsinki
1 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 189.
SWE HESSLING OSCARSON Simon
DIF Stockholm
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 21 26 0.500 -5 3. 138.
SVK DUDUC Alex
1 BSK Bratislava
3 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 173.
UKR HORETSKYY Ivan
1
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 166.
ESP FABREGAT Angel
1 S.E. Amposta
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 16.
TUR CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk
1
6 D2 D4 D2 V5 D0 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 219.
HUN BAKOS Balint
1 Szombathely
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 8.
details
HORETSKYY Ivan   V 5 D 1   KOCK Joachim R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 2   HESSLING OSCARSON Simon R:
CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk   D 2 V 5   DUDUC Alex R:
KOCK Joachim   D 2 V 5   BAKOS Balint R:
HORETSKYY Ivan   D 2 V 5   FABREGAT Angel R:
DUDUC Alex   D 3 V 5   HESSLING OSCARSON Simon R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 3   CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk R:
KOCK Joachim   D 2 V 5   FABREGAT Angel R:
DUDUC Alex   D 4 V 5   HORETSKYY Ivan R:
HESSLING OSCARSON Simon   V 5 D 4   CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 2   FABREGAT Angel R:
KOCK Joachim   D 3 V 5   DUDUC Alex R:
CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk   V 5 D 2   HORETSKYY Ivan R:
HESSLING OSCARSON Simon   D 1 V 5   BAKOS Balint R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 1   DUDUC Alex R:
CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk   D 2 V 5   KOCK Joachim R:
HORETSKYY Ivan   D 4 V 5   HESSLING OSCARSON Simon R:
DUDUC Alex   D 3 V 5   BAKOS Balint R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 0   CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk R:
HESSLING OSCARSON Simon   D 3 V 5   KOCK Joachim R:
BAKOS Balint   V 5 D 4   HORETSKYY Ivan R:

No. 36: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: LETENAYOVA Kristina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE WEINIUS Gustaf
DIF Stockholm
1 D0 D3 D1 V5 V5 V4 3 18 20 0.500 -2 5. 133.
AUS YATES Domenic
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 3 23 20 0.500 3 2. 112.
SUI BIANCHI Tiziano
1 SES Sion
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 120.
FRA VERVOITTE Louis
COLMAR SR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 1. 60.
POL STASZULONEK Bartosz
1 Piast Gliwice
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D1 V4 3 17 24 0.500 -7 6. 142.
NED THEIJSSEN Rik
1 s.v. Scaramouche
6 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 20 25 0.333 -5 7. 180.
EST GUSAROV Klim
1 Tallinna Mook
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 3. 117.
details
VERVOITTE Louis   V 5 D 1   WEINIUS Gustaf R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   V 5 D 3   YATES Domenic R:
THEIJSSEN Rik   V 5 D 4   BIANCHI Tiziano R:
WEINIUS Gustaf   V 4 D 1   GUSAROV Klim R:
VERVOITTE Louis   D 3 V 5   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
BIANCHI Tiziano   D 1 V 5   YATES Domenic R:
GUSAROV Klim   V 5 D 0   THEIJSSEN Rik R:
WEINIUS Gustaf   V 5 D 0   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
BIANCHI Tiziano   D 3 V 5   VERVOITTE Louis R:
YATES Domenic   V 5 D 4   THEIJSSEN Rik R:
GUSAROV Klim   D 3 V 4   STASZULONEK Bartosz R:
WEINIUS Gustaf   D 3 V 5   BIANCHI Tiziano R:
THEIJSSEN Rik   D 2 V 5   VERVOITTE Louis R:
YATES Domenic   D 3 V 5   GUSAROV Klim R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   D 2 V 5   BIANCHI Tiziano R:
THEIJSSEN Rik   D 4 V 5   WEINIUS Gustaf R:
VERVOITTE Louis   V 5 D 2   YATES Domenic R:
BIANCHI Tiziano   V 5 D 2   GUSAROV Klim R:
STASZULONEK Bartosz   D 1 V 5   THEIJSSEN Rik R:
YATES Domenic   V 5 D 0   WEINIUS Gustaf R:
GUSAROV Klim   V 5 D 3   VERVOITTE Louis R: