Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Basel (SUI)

Date: 16.01.2016 08:55 | MARCEL ANSORGE

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 HUN BANYAI Zsombor NZ Vasas 1.1
2 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1.2
3 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.3
4 ITA VISMARA Federico 1.4
5 AUT MAHRINGER Josef FUL Linz 1.5
6 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 1.6
7 HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik OMS-Tata 1.7
8 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1.8
9 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 1.9
10 USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1.10
11 EGY ADEL Abdelrahman 1.11
12 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 1.12
13 GBR NICHOLS Harrison 1.14
14 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.16
15 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.17
16 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.18
17 HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.19
18 JPN NAKAMURA Go 1.20
19 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 1.21
20 JPN KANO Koki 1.23
21 USA YOO Justin 1.24
22 RUS SIDOROVICH Yan National team 1.25
23 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 1.26
24 RUS KNYSH Oleg Vyborgskaya Sdyushor 1.27
25 RUS GORBONOS Dmitriy 1.28
26 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt 1.29
27 FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE 1.32
28 JPN KOMATA Akira 1.34
29 CAN FRENCH Dylan 1.35
30 EGY ABDELMALAK Daveed 1.38
31 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.40
32 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 1.41
33 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 1.44
34 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 1.47
35 ESP FABREGAT Angel S.E. Amposta 1.48
36 FRA VERVOITTE Louis 13 COLMAR SR 1.49
37 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 1.50
38 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 1.51
39 USA SIMMONS Ariel 1.52
40 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 1.54
41 COL LOZANO Michael 1.55
42 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 1.58
43 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.60
44 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1.61
45 ITA MARTINI Cosimo 1.63
46 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.66
47 EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1.67
48 RUS RASSOLOV Alexey National team 1.70
49 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 1.71
50 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM Helsinki 1.72
51 RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor National team 1.73
52 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 1.75
53 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 1.77
54 POL MARCOL Daniel Gornik Radlin 1.78
55 SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava 1.80
56 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.81
57 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.82
58 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.85
59 ITA BELLOMI Luca CS Ravennate della Spada 1.90
60 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.95
61 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni S.E. Amposta 1.97
62 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1.102
63 BEL LAPIN Simon Confrerie Gent 1.103
64 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.104
65 ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc S.E. Amposta 1.105
66 USA ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 1.107
67 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 1.108
68 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 1.109
69 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 1.110
70 ITA CASARO Gianluca NZ 1.111
71 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1.114
72 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 1.116
73 HUN FENYVESI Csaba Vasas 1.117
74 ITA ABATE Riccardo CS IVREA 1.118
75 USA JOHNSON Wesley 1.119
76 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.120
77 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 1.121
78 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1.122
79 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 1.132
80 HUN DUDAS Balazs BVSC 1.133
81 KAZ KELLERMAN Alexandr 1.134
82 KSA ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1.135
83 GBR MCGLADE Daniel 1.138
84 UKR MAKHONIN Oleksiy Kharkiv 1.139
85 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 1.140
86 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.141
87 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.144
88 ITA RISICATO Gabriele 1.146
89 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas 1.147
90 CAN VELESTUK Isaac 1.151
91 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 1.152
92 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.158
93 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.162
94 GBR SINCLAIR Aml 1.165
95 CZE D´AMICO Kristian SC Praha 1.166
96 ITA CANZONERI Davide TOISE 1.167
97 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.170
98 KSA ABED Faisal 1.171
99 GBR PECK Harry 1.173
100 USA CANAUX Gabriel 1.174
101 ESP VILLALBA Victor 1.180
102 EGY ABDELKADER Ahmed 1.183
103 ITA TRIVELLI Sergio NZ 1.193
104 ITA DE MOLA Daniel TOISE 1.199
105 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.201
106 POL GOLEC Maciej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.202
107 UKR HORETSKYY Ivan 1.205
108 EST GUSAROV Klim Tallinna Mook 1.208
109 SUI BIANCHI Tiziano SES Sion 1.209
110 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 1.210
111 SUI PIREK Cyril SEG Geneve 1.212
112 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 1.213
113 HKG CHEUNG Shu Sum 1.214
114 AUS HAYES Isaac 1.221
115 EST KOPRA Henri Tallinna Mook 1.229
116 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 1.232
117 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.233
118 BEL ROUDBAR Samuel 1.234
119 BEL DEWANDELEER Florian 1.236
120 GBR SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1.237
121 POL BUDEK Karol KKS Krakow 1.238
122 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.239
123 USA HOROWITZ Charles 1.240
124 VEN MENDOZA Carlos 1.243
125 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 1.248
126 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 1.250
127 AUT WALLA Aaron VA FTSJD Dornbirn 1.251
128 KSA ALASMAKH Hassan 1.256
129 HUN KIS Mate 1.260
130 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 1.270
131 FIN PANELIUS Rufus EM Espoo 1.273
132 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 1.277
133 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 1.279
134 SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 1.281
135 LUX BECKER Olivier CE Sud 1.286
136 JPN SATO Yasuhiro 1.291
137 GBR WORMAN Craig 1.292
138 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix SC Parcival 1.294
139 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 1.297
140 FIN MATTSSON Oliver TMÅF Turku 1.298
141 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 1.300
142 UKR TKACHUK Leontii Nikolaev 1.301
143 GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB 1.302
144 GBR BOYLE Samuel Sheffield Buccaneers 1.304
145 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.306
146 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.307
147 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 1.308
148 HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton 1.310
149 CZE JURKA Tomas Dukla Olomouc 1.311
150 ISR FRIDMAN Daniel NZ Maccabi Jerusalem 1.312
151 UKR ANTONYUK Pavlo Khmelnitskiy 1.313
152 GBR JORDAN Owen 1.315
153 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.316
154 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 1.317
155 LUX FERRARIN Franky CE Luxembourg 1.319
156 SUI SCHOUKER Sacha CEFL Florimont 1.321
157 ITA RICCI Bernardo CUS Siena ASD 1.326
158 GBR DICKSON Thomas Newcastle FC 1.327
159 ROU CONSTANTINESCU Ioan CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.329
160 BEL GUIOT Aymeric ARDENNES 3A 1.330
161 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 1.365
162 POR VAZ Andre 1.376
163 BEL PEETERS Kamiel 1.379
164 TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.388
165 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.393
166 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 1.395
167 FIN MIKKILA Max TMÅF Turku 1.396
168 SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 1.399
169 SWE KIMFORS Anton VS GFK Göteborg 1.412
170 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 1.415
171 FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis EM Espoo 1.427
172 SVK HORVATH Matyi Slovensky Kord 1.428
173 CZE STRNAD Ondrej Slavoj Litomerice 1.439
174 ESP GONELL Gerard S.E. Amposta 1.442
175 RUS GETS Gleb 1.446
176 BEL HEMELAERS Robbe SC Parcival 1.450
177 AUS SELLS Alexander 1.451
178 LUX JOHANNS Loic CE Sud 1.460
179 SWE HESSLING OSCARSON Simon ST DIF Stockholm 1.466
180 SWE WEINIUS Gustaf ST DIF Stockholm 1.476
181 NED THEIJSSEN Rik s.v. Scaramouche 1.478
182 FIN KOCK Joachim HFM Helsinki 1.490
183 SVK SZABO Karol Slovensky Kord 1.493
184 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS RFK Rudersdal 1.501
185 AUT GOTTWALD Mathias SEG Geneve 1.504
186 BEL RAPPE Bastien 1.510
187 SWE GYLLENHOFF Anders ST DIF Stockholm 1.515
188 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.516
189 LUX SCHLESSER Gregory CE Luxembourg 1.519
190 SUI MASSEREY Cyrille CES Sierre 1.522
191 LUX HOSS Moritz CE Sud 1.525
192 LUX WOLTER Laurian 1.527
193 SUI HAYOZ Emilio SEN Neuchatel 1.528
194 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.531
195 JPN ONO Masahide 1.535
196 SVK ILLE Simon Akademia sermu 1.547
197 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.549
198 JPN SATO Shota 1.553
199 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.555
200 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1.556
201 CZE LOKAJ Vaclav USK Praha 1.558
202 POR ALVES Goncalo 1.562
203 ISR RAZ Ori 1.564
204 SVK ZLACKY Filip Akademia sermu 1.565
205 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 1.569
206 JPN TAMURA Masayuki 1.572
207 USA YUAN Wesley 1.575
208 SWE LEWIN Johan ÖR WFF Örebro 1.577
T TUR GUVENC Ahmet 1.577
T AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.577
211 TUR SAY Ali Ege 1.585
212 LIB EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1.599
213 CAN ELIOT David 1.9999
T USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 1.9999
T RUS CHICHEV Vladimir 1.9999
T AUS ZENG William 1.9999
T FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.9999
T AUS KORS Alec 1.9999
T CAN CUCOS Alex 1.9999
T KSA ALAKKAS Omar 1.9999
T USA COHEN Bennett 1.9999
T SUI LUTIN Antoine SES Sion 1.9999
T USA RAYNIS Jake USA 1.9999
T CAN FERRE Loup-Yann 1.9999
T AUS ENGLISH Alexander 1.9999
T AUS HASSUM Joshua 1.9999
T CAN NORMAN Riley 1.9999
T SUI CERRUTI Stefan SES Sion 1.9999
T AUS PEH Kelvin 1.9999
T CAN BEAULIEAU Loic 1.9999
T POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.9999
T CAN LALOR Matson 1.9999
T ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 1.9999
T ISR LACHIANI Tomer 1.9999
T SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas CAL Lausanne 1.9999
T POR ARAUJO Francisco 1.9999
T JPN KAWAKITA Shinkai 1.9999
T AUS RAMAGE Jasper 1.9999
T AUS TIAN John 1.9999
T AUS MORRIS Mark 1.9999
T FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 10 PARIS GRP 1.9999
T KAZ SERTAYEV Yerlik 1.9999
T AUS CROOK Lachlan 1.9999
T POR ONOFRE Rafael 1.9999
T ISR GUTMAN Adi NJ TVF Thisted 1.9999
T ISR GELMAN Roni Club Modiin 1.9999
T SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 1.9999
T SUI GAUTHIER Guilhem SESAF Fribourg 1.9999
T CAN BILLON Maxime 1.9999
T HKG CHU Sum Wai 1.9999
T TUR CIMENLI Muhammet Haluk 1.9999
T AUS YATES Domenic 1.9999