Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Basel (SUI)

Date: 16.02.2019 18:01 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
2. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
3. HUN NAGY David Vasas
T3. FRA JUBAULT Samuel 28 CONFLANS PLM
5. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
6. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
7. ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA
8. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9. USA MECKE Cedric
10. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
11. HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely
12. NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche
13. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
14. UKR KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
15. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
16. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
17. FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR
18. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
19. RUS KOROVIN Igor
T19. ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia
21. ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon
22. HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas
23. POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice
24. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec
25. ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino
26. RUS KESAEV Alan National team
27. RUS KOCHKIN Grigory
28. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
29. HUN KAUKER Dominik
30. POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE
31. USA CARPENTER Liam
32. CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
33. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
34. ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
35. ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino
36. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
37. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
38. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
39. FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON
40. NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK
41. FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR
42. NOR GROSSE Arthur
43. KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
44. NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere
45. FRA DOMINICI Raphael 01 ARLES CE
46. RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail
47. CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
48. ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola
49. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
50. BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud
51. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
52. ITA LEONE Francesco
53. HKG NG Ting Hin
T53. USA TEMIRYAEV Alan
55. FRA MESSIEN Alexis
56. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
57. ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M
58. KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
59. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
60. ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino
61. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
62. GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63. USA SANDERS Ian
64. HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz
65. RUS FEDOROV Roman
66. NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK
67. FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN
68. RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
69. ITA MAGLIANO Matteo TOISE
70. ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
71. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
72. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
73. NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen
74. USA VAYSBERG Nathan
75. KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
T75. TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK
77. GBR MORRIS George
T77. RUS SPIRIN Mikhail
T77. NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK
T77. ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
81. CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha
82. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
83. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
84. SUI GRUNDER Pascal
85. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
86. ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo
87. CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha
88. SUI VINES Sven
89. SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel
T89. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
91. SUI MULLER Leonard
92. AUS SELLS Alexander
93. GBR MORRISON Dylan
94. LUX PRINZ Niklas
95. POL BULANDRA Jan
96. ISR COHEN Yonatan
97. BEL KEMP Nicolas
98. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
99. ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA
100. KAZ GABITOV Ilnur
101. FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC
102. NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug
103. HKG HO Hon Kiu
104. SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich
105. ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno
106. FRA PAYSAN Esteban
T106. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton FC
T106. FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE
109. HUN REGELY Andras
T109. SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion
111. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
112. VEN CAICEDO Fabian
113. SUI SCHEUNER Joel
114. GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy
115. ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA
116. POL CWIEKA Wojciech
117. RUS POTAPOV Maksim
118. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
119. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
120. KAZ FATEYEV Yegor
121. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp
122. TUR TEZCAN Mehmet
123. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
124. LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud
125. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
126. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
127. USA RYJIKOV Benjamin
128. ESP LUQUE Alberto
129. CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc
130. SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava
131. TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
132. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
T132. VEN PULIDO Diego
T132. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
135. POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE
T135. POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE
137. UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW
138. GBR EAST William
139. USA BEKKER Samuel
140. POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin
141. BEL JANSSENS William
142. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
143. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
144. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
145. SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel
146. CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc
T146. CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
148. CHI SANTIBANEZ Felipe
149. ESP NAVARRO Yago Club Navarro Esgrima
T149. BEL VAN DER VAEREN Andy
151. CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split
152. NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW
153. BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE Paulista
154. KOR KUN Sangwoo
155. TUR SAY Ali Ege
156. HUN RONA Milan
157. BEL MEEWIS Theo
158. HKG TANG Hong Yao
159. DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK
T159. NOR DYRSETH Brage
161. KOR PARK Hyomim
162. ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR
163. ESP ALARCIA Daniel Valladolid C.E.
T163. ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M
165. VEN MONCADA Alejandro
166. RUS RUDYKH Daniil
167. SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne
T167. NOR TELLNES Jesper WE Bergens FK
T167. GBR WADE Oliver Samuel
170. HUN CSERI Soma Balaton
171. BOL BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando
172. ESP MARTIN GASCON Anibal CEP-M
T172. BEL POCKELE Joris
174. MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai
175. CHI CASANOVA Felix