KYPELLO SPATHIS NEON ANDRON GYNAIKON | Sabre | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA (GRE)

Date: 14.09.2019 11:40 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Halbfinale, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
16 ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
9 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
25 TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
8 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
12 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
13 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
20 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
3 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 14
11 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
22 KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
7 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
23 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
10 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
15 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
18 LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 14
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Final

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 0
4 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 0
3 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
2 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
back to top