Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Women's | U11 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 12.10.2019 19:35 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MELLO Beatriz
CAP Paulistano
1 D1 D1 D1 V4 V4 2 11 17 0.400 -6 4. 20.
BRA SILVA Samara
CAP Paulistano
2 V4 D0 D3 V3 D2 2 12 14 0.400 -2 3. 14.
BRA MACEDO Vitória
1 BTC Barroca
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
BRA VOLACO Isabela
CC Curitibano
4 V4 V4 D0 V4 V4 4 16 11 0.800 5 2. 9.
BRA ENGELBERG Beatriz
1 Avulso
5 D3 D1 D0 D0 V4 1 8 18 0.200 -10 6. 27.
BRA CLAUSI Luah
GCC Graciosa
6 D2 V4 D0 D3 D3 1 12 18 0.200 -6 5. 24.
details
SILVA Samara   V 4 D 1   MELLO Beatriz R:
MACEDO Vitória   V 4 D 0   VOLACO Isabela R:
ENGELBERG Beatriz   V 4 D 3   CLAUSI Luah R:
MELLO Beatriz   D 1 V 4   MACEDO Vitória R:
CLAUSI Luah   V 4 D 2   SILVA Samara R:
VOLACO Isabela   V 4 D 0   ENGELBERG Beatriz R:
CLAUSI Luah   D 2 V 4   MELLO Beatriz R:
ENGELBERG Beatriz   D 0 V 4   MACEDO Vitória R:
SILVA Samara   D 3 V 4   VOLACO Isabela R:
MELLO Beatriz   V 4 D 3   ENGELBERG Beatriz R:
VOLACO Isabela   V 4 D 3   CLAUSI Luah R:
MACEDO Vitória   V 4 D 0   SILVA Samara R:
VOLACO Isabela   V 4 D 1   MELLO Beatriz R:
SILVA Samara   V 3 D 1   ENGELBERG Beatriz R:
CLAUSI Luah   D 0 V 4   MACEDO Vitória R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Claudiane
1 Avulso
1 V4 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 8 19 0.200 -11 6. 28.
BRA MURRAY Maria Vitoria
CAP Paulistano
2 D3 D2 V4 D2 D3 1 14 19 0.200 -5 4. 23.
BRA IKUNO Naomi
ECP Pinheiros
3 V4 V4 V4 D1 V2 4 15 9 0.800 6 2. 8.
BRA FOLTRAN Carolina
GCC Graciosa
4 V4 D3 D3 D1 D1 1 12 18 0.200 -6 5. 24.
BRA KOMATSU Giovana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 V4 V4 V2 V4 D0 4 14 9 0.800 5 3. 10.
BRA TAPAJOS Manuela
1 ECP
6 V4 V4 D1 V4 V4 4 17 6 0.800 11 1. 6.
details
MURRAY Maria Vitoria   D 3 V 4   SILVA Claudiane R:
IKUNO Naomi   V 4 D 3   FOLTRAN Carolina R:
KOMATSU Giovana   D 0 V 4   TAPAJOS Manuela R:
SILVA Claudiane   D 1 V 4   IKUNO Naomi R:
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 4 D 3   MURRAY Maria Vitoria R:
FOLTRAN Carolina   D 1 V 4   KOMATSU Giovana R:
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 4 D 0   SILVA Claudiane R:
KOMATSU Giovana   V 2 D 1   IKUNO Naomi R:
MURRAY Maria Vitoria   V 4 D 3   FOLTRAN Carolina R:
SILVA Claudiane   D 1 V 4   KOMATSU Giovana R:
FOLTRAN Carolina   D 1 V 4   TAPAJOS Manuela R:
IKUNO Naomi   V 4 D 2   MURRAY Maria Vitoria R:
FOLTRAN Carolina   V 4 D 2   SILVA Claudiane R:
MURRAY Maria Vitoria   D 2 V 4   KOMATSU Giovana R:
TAPAJOS Manuela   D 1 V 2   IKUNO Naomi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ULIAN Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
BRA ROSSA Lais
1 Avulso
2 D0 D1 V4 D2 V4 2 11 15 0.400 -4 4. 19.
BRA ROSALBA Valentina
ECP Pinheiros
3 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 19 7 0.800 12 2. 4.
BRA BICALHO Iris
ECP Pinheiros
4 D0 D1 D0 V4 V4 2 9 16 0.400 -7 5. 22.
BRA SILVA Thyciane
CAP Paulistano
5 D1 V4 D1 D2 V4 2 12 14 0.400 -2 3. 14.
BRA SILVA Gabriele
1 Avulso
6 D2 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 7 20 0.000 -13 6. 30.
details
ROSSA Lais   D 0 V 4   ULIAN Maria R:
ROSALBA Valentina   V 4 D 0   BICALHO Iris R:
SILVA Thyciane   V 4 D 0   SILVA Gabriele R:
ULIAN Maria   V 4 D 3   ROSALBA Valentina R:
SILVA Gabriele   D 2 V 4   ROSSA Lais R:
BICALHO Iris   V 4 D 2   SILVA Thyciane R:
SILVA Gabriele   D 2 V 4   ULIAN Maria R:
SILVA Thyciane   D 1 V 4   ROSALBA Valentina R:
ROSSA Lais   V 4 D 1   BICALHO Iris R:
ULIAN Maria   V 4 D 1   SILVA Thyciane R:
BICALHO Iris   V 4 D 2   SILVA Gabriele R:
ROSALBA Valentina   V 4 D 1   ROSSA Lais R:
BICALHO Iris   D 0 V 4   ULIAN Maria R:
ROSSA Lais   D 2 V 4   SILVA Thyciane R:
SILVA Gabriele   D 1 V 4   ROSALBA Valentina R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CAVALIERI Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
1 D0 V4 D2 D2 V4 2 12 16 0.400 -4 6. 18.
BRA MELO Mariana
CAP Paulistano
2 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 4 18 8 0.800 10 1. 7.
BRA UNGARO Leticia
ECP
3 D2 D2 V4 D1 V4 2 13 17 0.400 -4 5. 17.
BRA ASQUINO Sophia
LQ Life Quality
4 V4 V4 D3 D0 D3 2 14 16 0.400 -2 3. 13.
BRA GIMENEZ Isabella
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 V4 D0 V4 V4 D3 3 15 11 0.600 4 2. 11.
BRA BULGARELLI Jordana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 D2 D2 D2 V4 V4 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 16.
details
MELO Mariana   V 4 D 0   CAVALIERI Beatriz R:
UNGARO Leticia   V 4 D 3   ASQUINO Sophia R:
GIMENEZ Isabella   D 3 V 4   BULGARELLI Jordana R:
CAVALIERI Beatriz   V 4 D 2   UNGARO Leticia R:
BULGARELLI Jordana   D 2 V 4   MELO Mariana R:
ASQUINO Sophia   D 0 V 4   GIMENEZ Isabella R:
BULGARELLI Jordana   D 2 V 4   CAVALIERI Beatriz R:
GIMENEZ Isabella   V 4 D 1   UNGARO Leticia R:
MELO Mariana   D 2 V 4   ASQUINO Sophia R:
CAVALIERI Beatriz   D 2 V 4   GIMENEZ Isabella R:
ASQUINO Sophia   D 3 V 4   BULGARELLI Jordana R:
UNGARO Leticia   D 2 V 4   MELO Mariana R:
ASQUINO Sophia   V 4 D 2   CAVALIERI Beatriz R:
MELO Mariana   V 4 D 0   GIMENEZ Isabella R:
BULGARELLI Jordana   D 2 V 4   UNGARO Leticia R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MATOS Maria Beatriz
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 19 8 0.800 11 2. 5.
BRA BASSO Valentina
ECP Pinheiros
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
BRA LECA Clara
1 CAP
3 D1 D0 V4 V4 D2 2 11 17 0.400 -6 4. 20.
BRA NAPOLITANO Barbara
LQ Life Quality
4 D1 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 6. 29.
BRA FERRAZ Nathália
1 Avulso
5 D0 D2 D3 V4 D1 1 10 19 0.200 -9 5. 26.
BRA MONTAGNA Stella
ECP
6 D2 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 16 13 0.600 3 3. 12.
details
BASSO Valentina   V 4 D 3   MATOS Maria Beatriz R:
LECA Clara   V 4 D 2   NAPOLITANO Barbara R:
FERRAZ Nathália   D 1 V 4   MONTAGNA Stella R:
MATOS Maria Beatriz   V 4 D 1   LECA Clara R:
MONTAGNA Stella   D 2 V 4   BASSO Valentina R:
NAPOLITANO Barbara   D 3 V 4   FERRAZ Nathália R:
MONTAGNA Stella   D 2 V 4   MATOS Maria Beatriz R:
FERRAZ Nathália   D 3 V 4   LECA Clara R:
BASSO Valentina   V 4 D 2   NAPOLITANO Barbara R:
MATOS Maria Beatriz   V 4 D 0   FERRAZ Nathália R:
NAPOLITANO Barbara   D 2 V 4   MONTAGNA Stella R:
LECA Clara   D 0 V 4   BASSO Valentina R:
NAPOLITANO Barbara   D 1 V 4   MATOS Maria Beatriz R:
BASSO Valentina   V 4 D 2   FERRAZ Nathália R:
MONTAGNA Stella   V 4 D 2   LECA Clara R: